This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Denmark

Superliga 2013/2014


Denmark


Winner
AaB
Top goal scorer
T. Dalgaard (18 Goals)

Games
  • Gameweek  
Gameweek 7 Gameweek 8 Gameweek 9
Fri 13.Sep.2013 - 18:30 SønderjyskE 1-3 AaB 15
Sat 14.Sep.2013 - 17:00 København 1-1 Esbjerg 6
Sun 15.Sep.2013 - 14:00 AGF 0-1 Viborg 6
Sun 15.Sep.2013 - 17:00 Vestsjælland 2-0 Randers
Sun 15.Sep.2013 - 19:00 Brøndby 2-1 OB 3
Mon 16.Sep.2013 - 19:00 Midtjylland 2-1 Nordsjælland 34
< Back
Next >

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = AaB 62 33 18 8 7 60 38 +22
...
V D V E V
2 København 56 33 15 11 7 54 38 +16
...
D E V V V
3 Midtjylland 55 33 16 7 10 61 38 +23
...
E V D D D
4 = Brøndby 52 33 13 13 7 47 38 +9
...
E E V E E
5 = Esbjerg 48 33 13 9 11 47 38 +9
...
E V V V E
6 = Nordsjælland 46 33 13 7 13 38 44 -6
...
V V D V E
7 Randers 41 33 9 14 10 41 45 -4
...
E D D E E
8 OB 40 33 10 10 13 47 46 +1
...
D V V D D
9 = Vestsjælland 38 33 8 14 11 31 42 -11
...
E D V E E
10 = SønderjyskE 38 33 10 8 15 41 53 -12
...
E V D V V
11 = AGF 32 33 9 5 19 38 60 -22
...
V D D D D
12 = Viborg 28 33 6 10 17 38 63 -25
...
D D D D E
  • Champions League qualifiers
  • Europa League
  • Relegation


Stats 2013/2014
Teams
Best Offense Midtjylland 61 Goals
Best Defense AaB 38 Goals
Most Wins AaB 18 Victories
Most Defeats AGF 19 Defeats
Most Draws Randers 14 Draws
Players
Top goal scorer T. Dalgaard 18 Goals
Most Yellows C. Poulsen 12 Cards
Most Reds D. Christensen ... 2 Cards
Most Minutes M. Skender ... 2970 Minutes
Others
Total Matches 198 Matches
Total Goals 543 Goals
Goals/game 2.74 G/game
See all

 

Superliga - 2013/2014

  • 100% 198 / 198 Games

  • Home team wins 38.38%
  • Draws 29.29%
  • Away team wins 32.32%
  • Over 1.5 76.26%
  • Over 2.5 52.02%
  • Over 3.5 32.83%
  • Goals 543
  • Goals /match 2.74
  • Goals /match home 1.4
  • Goals /match away 1.34
  • Both teams score 58.59%
  • Goals after 80' 17.68%
View all
Bet on Betfair

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:10 Independiente vs Cerro Porteño
00:30 New England vs Columbus
00:30 Philadelphia vs Salt Lake
03:30 Earthquakes vs DC United
05:00 Kumamoto vs Mito
06:00 Matsumoto vs Avispa
06:00 Nagoya vs Kashiwa
06:00 Yokohama vs JEF Utd
06:00 Kashima vs Vegalta
06:00 Tochigi vs Machida
06:00 Oita vs Renofa
06:00 Kamatamare vs Ventforet
06:00 Zweigen vs Tokushima
06:00 Albirex vs Montedio
07:00 Sagan vs Tokyo
07:00 Kawasaki vs Shimizu
08:00 Sanfrecce vs Cerezo
09:00 Vissel Kobe vs Consadole
09:00 Ehime vs Kyoto
11:00 Valencia vs La Coruña
11:00 Barcelona II vs Cádiz
12:45 Thisted vs Vejle
13:00 Shanghai SIPG vs Jiangsu
13:30 Sparta vs Emmen
14:00 Genoa vs Torino
14:00 Hammarby vs AIK
15:00 Vorskla vs Zorya
15:00 Numancia vs Osasuna
15:15 Athletic Club vs Espanyol
15:30 Partick vs Livingston
15:45 De Graafschap vs Almere
16:15 Brackley vs Bromley
16:30 Malmö vs Häcken
17:00 Cagliari vs Atalanta
17:00 SPAL vs Sampdoria
17:00 Kielce vs Zagłębie
17:00 Zaragoza vs Albacete
17:00 Milan vs Fiorentina
17:00 Jagiellonia vs Wisła Płock
17:00 Alcorcón vs Vallecano
17:00 Górnik vs Wisła
17:00 Napoli vs Crotone
17:00 Anderlecht vs Genk
17:00 Udinese vs Bologna
17:00 Charleroi vs Standard
17:00 Chievo vs Benevento
17:00 Club Brugge vs Gent
17:15 Aves vs Sporting CP
17:30 Atlético vs Eibar
19:00 Minnesota vs Sporting KC
19:00 Córdoba vs Almería
19:45 Lazio vs Inter
19:45 Barcelona vs Real Sociedad
Transmissions available in UK (change)