This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Denmark

Superliga 2013/2014


Denmark


Winner
AaB
Top goal scorer
T. Dalgaard (18 Goals)

Games
  • Gameweek  
Gameweek 27 Gameweek 28 Gameweek 29
Sun 20.Apr.2014 - 15:00 Vestsjælland 1-0 OB 2
Sun 20.Apr.2014 - 17:00 AaB 1-2 Randers 19
Mon 21.Apr.2014 - 13:00 SønderjyskE 3-1 Nordsjælland 17
Mon 21.Apr.2014 - 15:00 Midtjylland 5-2 Viborg 28
Mon 21.Apr.2014 - 17:00 AGF 1-2 Brøndby 25
Mon 21.Apr.2014 - 19:00 København 2-2 Esbjerg 34
< Back
Next >

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = AaB 62 33 18 8 7 60 38 +22
...
V D V E V
2 København 56 33 15 11 7 54 38 +16
...
D E V V V
3 Midtjylland 55 33 16 7 10 61 38 +23
...
E V D D D
4 = Brøndby 52 33 13 13 7 47 38 +9
...
E E V E E
5 = Esbjerg 48 33 13 9 11 47 38 +9
...
E V V V E
6 = Nordsjælland 46 33 13 7 13 38 44 -6
...
V V D V E
7 Randers 41 33 9 14 10 41 45 -4
...
E D D E E
8 OB 40 33 10 10 13 47 46 +1
...
D V V D D
9 = Vestsjælland 38 33 8 14 11 31 42 -11
...
E D V E E
10 = SønderjyskE 38 33 10 8 15 41 53 -12
...
E V D V V
11 = AGF 32 33 9 5 19 38 60 -22
...
V D D D D
12 = Viborg 28 33 6 10 17 38 63 -25
...
D D D D E
  • Champions League qualifiers
  • Europa League
  • Relegation


Stats 2013/2014
Teams
Best Offense Midtjylland 61 Goals
Best Defense AaB 38 Goals
Most Wins AaB 18 Victories
Most Defeats AGF 19 Defeats
Most Draws Randers 14 Draws
Players
Top goal scorer T. Dalgaard 18 Goals
Most Yellows C. Poulsen 12 Cards
Most Reds D. Christensen ... 2 Cards
Most Minutes M. Skender ... 2970 Minutes
Others
Total Matches 198 Matches
Total Goals 543 Goals
Goals/game 2.74 G/game
See all

 

Superliga - 2013/2014

  • 100% 198 / 198 Games

  • Home team wins 38.38%
  • Draws 29.29%
  • Away team wins 32.32%
  • Over 1.5 76.26%
  • Over 2.5 52.02%
  • Over 3.5 32.83%
  • Goals 543
  • Goals /match 2.74
  • Goals /match home 1.4
  • Goals /match away 1.34
  • Both teams score 58.59%
  • Goals after 80' 17.68%
View all
Bet on Betfair

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:40 Nacional vs Guaraní
01:00 Toronto vs Dallas
01:55 Houston vs NYCFC
04:00 Galaxy vs Earthquakes
06:00 Ventforet vs Oita
07:00 Kyoto vs Yokohama
07:00 Gifu vs Albirex
08:00 Tokyo Verdy vs Ehime
08:00 Tokushima vs Matsumoto
13:00 HJK vs Honka
13:00 Inter Turku vs RoPS
13:00 SJK vs Mariehamn
13:00 KuPS vs Kemi
13:00 Ilves vs TPS
13:00 Lahti vs VPS
15:00 Sigma vs Mladá Boleslav
15:00 Bohemians 1905 vs Sparta
15:00 Zlín vs Slovan
15:00 Baník vs Zbrojovka
15:00 Vysočina vs Karviná
15:00 Jablonec vs Slovácko
15:00 AIK vs Norrköping
16:00 Vålerenga vs Lillestrøm
17:00 Östersunds FK vs Häcken
19:45 Real Madrid vs Liverpool
16:30 Elche vs Murcia
Transmissions available in UK (change)