Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Denmark

Superliga 1993/1994


Denmark


Winner
Top goal scorer
N/D

Games
Sun 24.Oct.1993 - 12:30 AGF 1-2 København
Sun 24.Oct.1993 - 12:30 Brøndby 5-0 Næstved
Sun 24.Oct.1993 - 12:30 Ikast 3-0 Viborg
Sun 24.Oct.1993 - 12:30 OB 0-0 Lyngby
Sun 24.Oct.1993 - 12:30 AaB 2-2 Silkeborg
Sat 30.Oct.1993 - 14:00 Lyngby 0-0 Brøndby
Sun 31.Oct.1993 - 12:30 København 1-2 Silkeborg
Sun 31.Oct.1993 - 12:30 Ikast 2-1 AaB
Sun 31.Oct.1993 - 12:30 Næstved 3-2 AGF
Sun 31.Oct.1993 - 12:30 Viborg 2-3 OB
Sun 07.Nov.1993 - 12:30 Brøndby 3-1 Viborg
Sun 07.Nov.1993 - 12:30 København 2-0 AaB
Sun 07.Nov.1993 - 12:30 OB 1-1 Ikast
Sun 07.Nov.1993 - 12:30 Silkeborg 0-0 Næstved
Mon 08.Nov.1993 - 19:00 AGF 0-0 Lyngby
Sat 13.Nov.1993 - 14:00 Ikast 0-1 Brøndby
Sat 13.Nov.1993 - 14:00 AaB 1-1 OB
Sun 14.Nov.1993 - 12:30 Lyngby 2-2 Silkeborg
Sun 14.Nov.1993 - 12:30 Næstved 2-4 København
Sun 14.Nov.1993 - 12:30 Viborg 2-3 AGF

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 Silkeborg 25 18 9 7 2 34 20 +14
...
V E E V E
2 OB 24 18 9 6 3 27 16 +11
...
V E E D V
3 København 22 18 10 2 6 32 22 +10
...
D V V D V
4 Brøndby 20 18 7 6 5 32 24 +8
...
E V V V E
5 Lyngby 20 18 5 10 3 19 23 -4
...
E E E V E
6 AaB 17 18 4 9 5 28 25 +3
...
D D E V E
7 Ikast 17 18 5 7 6 31 29 +2
...
V E D E E
8 = AGF 15 18 5 5 8 30 31 -1
...
D E V E D
9 Næstved 10 18 3 4 11 28 46 -18
...
V E D D E
10 Viborg 10 18 3 4 11 25 50 -25
...
D D D D D
  • Championship Round
  • Relegation


Stats 1993/1994
Teams
Best Offense Silkeborg 34 Goals
Best Defense OB 16 Goals
Most Wins København 10 Victories
Most Defeats Viborg 11 Defeats
Most Draws Lyngby 10 Draws
Others
Total Matches 90 Matches
Total Goals 286 Goals
Goals/game 3.18 G/game
See all

Search

Superliga - 1993/1994

  • 100% 146 / 146 Games

  • Home team wins 45.21%
  • Draws 30.14%
  • Away team wins 24.66%
  • Over 1.5 78.77%
  • Over 2.5 58.9%
  • Over 3.5 37.67%
  • Goals 436
  • Goals /match 2.99
  • Goals /match home 1.77
  • Goals /match away 1.22
  • Both teams score 54.79%
  • Goals after 80' 0%
View all
Bonus Bet365

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:15 Quilmes vs Sarmiento
04:30 Seoul vs Suwon
06:35 Central Coast vs Wanderers
08:50 Melbourne City vs Brisbane
10:35 Urawa vs Kashima
11:00 Başakşehir vs Antalya
11:00 CSKA vs Ural
12:00 Granada vs Sevilla
12:00 Vorskla vs Dynamo Kyiv
12:00 Indonesia vs Vietnam
12:00 1860 München vs Dresden
12:00 Nürnberg vs Sandhausen
12:00 Chornomorets vs Volyn
12:15 Motherwell vs Celtic
12:30 Man City vs Chelsea
12:45 Shabab vs Jazira
13:00 Celje vs Gorica
14:00 Pro Vercelli vs Pisa
14:00 Vysočina vs Slovan
14:00 Novara vs Vicenza
14:00 Zbrojovka vs Karviná
14:00 Latina vs Virtus
14:00 Sparta vs Teplice
14:00 Cittadella vs SPAL
14:00 Bari 1908 vs Salernitana
14:00 Ternana vs Brescia
14:00 Avellino vs Ascoli
14:00 Spezia vs Frosinone
14:00 Dinamo Zagreb vs Rijeka
14:30 Bremen vs Ingolstadt
14:30 Wolfsburg vs Hertha BSC
14:30 Leverkusen vs Freiburg
14:30 Dortmund vs M'gladbach
14:30 Hoffenheim vs Köln
15:00 Horsens vs Viborg
15:00 Charlton vs MK Dons
15:00 Sutton Utd vs Cheltenham
15:00 Zorya vs Dnipro
15:00 Norwich vs Brentford
15:00 Rapid vs St. Pölten
16:00 Rio Ave vs Tondela
16:00 Emirates vs Sharjah
16:00 Ahli vs Wahda
16:00 Rostov vs Zenit
16:00 Montpellier vs PSG
16:00 Fenerbahçe vs Beşiktaş
16:45 Luzern vs Vaduz
17:00 Club Brugge vs Oostende
17:00 Śląsk vs Pogoń
17:15 Numancia vs Almería
17:15 Mirandés vs Elche
17:15 UCAM vs Lugo
17:30 Leipzig vs Schalke 04
17:30 Leeds vs Aston Villa
17:30 Leganés vs Villarreal
17:30 Go Ahead vs Heerenveen
17:30 København vs Randers
17:30 Ried vs Mattersburg
17:30 Admira vs Austria
17:30 Salzburg vs Altach
18:00 Zürich vs Wil
18:15 Sporting CP vs Setúbal
18:30 Cobresal vs Palestino
18:45 Roda vs PSV
19:00 Cádiz vs Zaragoza
19:00 Angers vs Lorient
19:00 Young Boys vs Basel
19:00 Bordeaux vs Lille
19:00 Sint-Truiden vs Mouscron
19:00 ZW vs WB
19:00 Guingamp vs Nantes
19:00 Monaco vs Bastia
19:15 Maribor vs Rudar
19:30 Westerlo vs Gent
19:30 Wisła vs Lechia
19:45 Juventus vs Atalanta
19:45 Atlético vs Espanyol
19:45 Vitesse vs Zwolle
20:00 Huracán vs Colón
20:30 Porto vs Braga
20:45 Rafaela vs Def y Justicia
21:00 NOB vs Banfield
21:00 Tigre vs Aldosivi
Transmissions available in UK (change)