Competition
Czech Liga 2013/2014
Czech Republic
Games
Regular Season | |||||||||
Fri | 19.Jul.2013 - 18:00 | Dukla Praha | 1-1 | Znojmo | Gam1 | ||||
Fri | 19.Jul.2013 - 18:00 | Viktoria Plzeň | 5-0 | Bohemians 1905 | Gam1 | ||||
Fri | 19.Jul.2013 - 20:15 | Slavia Praha | 1-1 | Baník Ostrava | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 21.Jul.2013 - 17:00 | Teplice | 3-2 | Slovácko | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 21.Jul.2013 - 17:00 | Jablonec | 0-0 | Zbrojovka Brno | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 21.Jul.2013 - 19:00 | Sigma Olomouc | 1-2 | Slovan Liberec | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 21.Jul.2013 - 20:15 | Vysočina Jihlava | 1-4 | Sparta Praha | Gam1 | ||||
Mon | 22.Jul.2013 - 18:00 | Mladá Boleslav | 1-1 | Příbram | Gam1 | ||||
Fri | 26.Jul.2013 - 17:30 | Znojmo | 0-0 | Teplice | Gam2 | 16 | |||
Fri | 26.Jul.2013 - 20:15 | Příbram | 2-4 | Viktoria Plzeň | Gam2 | 31 | |||
Sat | 27.Jul.2013 - 18:00 | Slovácko | 2-1 | Vysočina Jihlava | Gam2 | 3 | |||
Sat | 27.Jul.2013 - 19:00 | Baník Ostrava | 2-1 | Mladá Boleslav | Gam2 | 2 | |||
Sat | 27.Jul.2013 - 20:15 | Dukla Praha | 4-0 | Sigma Olomouc | Gam2 | 1 | |||
Sun | 28.Jul.2013 - 18:00 | Sparta Praha | 2-1 | Jablonec | Gam2 | 4 | |||
Sun | 28.Jul.2013 - 20:15 | Slovan Liberec | 2-1 | Slavia Praha | Gam2 | 4 | |||
Mon | 29.Jul.2013 - 18:00 | Zbrojovka Brno | 5-1 | Bohemians 1905 | Gam2 | 11 | |||
Fri | 02.Aug.2013 - 18:00 | Vysočina Jihlava | 4-0 | Znojmo | Gam3 | 12 | |||
Fri | 02.Aug.2013 - 20:15 | Bohemians 1905 | 2-0 | Příbram | Gam3 | 8 | |||
Sat | 03.Aug.2013 - 18:00 | Viktoria Plzeň | 4-0 | Baník Ostrava | Gam3 | 17 | |||
Sun | 04.Aug.2013 - 17:00 | Teplice | 2-1 | Dukla Praha | Gam3 | 1 | |||
Sun | 04.Aug.2013 - 17:00 | Mladá Boleslav | 4-0 | Slovan Liberec | Gam3 | 3 | |||
Sun | 04.Aug.2013 - 17:00 | Jablonec | 2-1 | Slovácko | Gam3 | 2 | |||
Sun | 04.Aug.2013 - 19:00 | Zbrojovka Brno | 1-3 | Sparta Praha | Gam3 | 13 | |||
Mon | 05.Aug.2013 - 18:00 | Slavia Praha | 2-3 | Sigma Olomouc | Gam3 | 26 | |||
Fri | 09.Aug.2013 - 20:15 | Dukla Praha | 0-1 | Slavia Praha | Gam4 | 5 | |||
Sat | 10.Aug.2013 - 18:00 | Slovácko | 0-2 | Mladá Boleslav | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 10.Aug.2013 - 19:00 | Sigma Olomouc | 2-2 | Teplice | Gam4 | 1 | |||
Sat | 10.Aug.2013 - 19:00 | Příbram | 2-1 | Zbrojovka Brno | Gam4 | 1 | |||
Sat | 10.Aug.2013 - 20:15 | Sparta Praha | 2-1 | Bohemians 1905 | Gam4 | 8 | |||
Sun | 11.Aug.2013 - 19:00 | Slovan Liberec | 1-0 | Vysočina Jihlava | Gam4 | 1 | |||
Sun | 11.Aug.2013 - 19:00 | Znojmo | 0-1 | Viktoria Plzeň | Gam4 | 14 | |||
Mon | 12.Aug.2013 - 20:00 | Baník Ostrava | 0-4 | Jablonec | Gam4 | 11 | |||
Fri | 16.Aug.2013 - 20:15 | Mladá Boleslav | 2-2 | Sigma Olomouc | Gam5 | 2 | |||
Sat | 17.Aug.2013 - 17:00 | Vysočina Jihlava | 1-1 | Dukla Praha | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 17.Aug.2013 - 17:00 | Jablonec | 5-5 | Znojmo | Gam5 | 6 | |||
Sat | 17.Aug.2013 - 17:00 | Zbrojovka Brno | 0-1 | Slovan Liberec | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 17.Aug.2013 - 17:00 | Příbram | 4-0 | Baník Ostrava | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 17.Aug.2013 - 20:15 | Viktoria Plzeň | 0-0 | Sparta Praha | Gam5 | 7 | |||
Mon | 19.Aug.2013 - 18:00 | Bohemians 1905 | 1-1 | Slovácko | Gam5 | 10 | |||
Mon | 19.Aug.2013 - 20:15 | Slavia Praha | 0-7 | Teplice | Gam5 | 20 | |||
Fri | 23.Aug.2013 - 18:00 | Dukla Praha | 1-1 | Mladá Boleslav | Gam6 | 2 | |||
Fri | 23.Aug.2013 - 20:15 | Sparta Praha | 4-0 | Příbram | Gam6 | 20 | |||
Sat | 24.Aug.2013 - 16:00 | Znojmo | 0-1 | Slavia Praha | Gam6 | 4 | |||
Sat | 24.Aug.2013 - 20:15 | Slovácko | 1-3 | Viktoria Plzeň | Gam6 | 8 | |||
Sun | 25.Aug.2013 - 17:00 | Teplice | 4-2 | Vysočina Jihlava | Gam6 | 3 | |||
Sun | 25.Aug.2013 - 19:00 | Sigma Olomouc | 0-1 | Jablonec | Gam6 | 1 | |||
Sun | 25.Aug.2013 - 19:00 | Slovan Liberec | 1-0 | Bohemians 1905 | Gam6 | 9 | |||
Mon | 26.Aug.2013 - 18:00 | Baník Ostrava | 2-1 | Zbrojovka Brno | Gam6 | 4 | |||
Fri | 30.Aug.2013 - 18:30 | Zbrojovka Brno | 0-2 | Slovácko | Gam7 | 7 | |||
Sat | 31.Aug.2013 - 16:00 | Příbram | 0-2 | Dukla Praha | Gam7 | 2 | |||
Sat | 31.Aug.2013 - 20:15 | Sparta Praha | 4-1 | Baník Ostrava | Gam7 | 15 | |||
Sun | 01.Sep.2013 - 17:00 | Vysočina Jihlava | 2-1 | Slavia Praha | Gam7 | 1 | |||
Sun | 01.Sep.2013 - 17:00 | Mladá Boleslav | 1-0 | Teplice | Gam7 | 1 | |||
Sun | 01.Sep.2013 - 17:00 | Bohemians 1905 | 2-0 | Znojmo | Gam7 | 1 | |||
Sun | 01.Sep.2013 - 19:00 | Viktoria Plzeň | 3-2 | Sigma Olomouc | Gam7 | 13 | |||
Mon | 02.Sep.2013 - 18:00 | Jablonec | 0-2 | Slovan Liberec | Gam7 | 39 | |||
Fri | 13.Sep.2013 - 18:00 | Dukla Praha | 2-1 | Zbrojovka Brno | Gam8 | 21 | |||
Fri | 13.Sep.2013 - 20:15 | Slovan Liberec | 1-1 | Viktoria Plzeň | Gam8 | 29 | |||
Sat | 14.Sep.2013 - 15:00 | Baník Ostrava | 1-3 | Bohemians 1905 | Gam8 | 3 | |||
Sat | 14.Sep.2013 - 18:00 | Slovácko | 1-1 | Příbram | Gam8 | 1 | |||
Sat | 14.Sep.2013 - 19:00 | Sigma Olomouc | 4-3 | Vysočina Jihlava | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 14.Sep.2013 - 20:15 | Slavia Praha | 0-4 | Mladá Boleslav | Gam8 | 1 | |||
Sun | 15.Sep.2013 - 19:00 | Teplice | 3-1 | Jablonec | Gam8 | ||||
Mon | 16.Sep.2013 - 18:00 | Znojmo | 0-2 | Sparta Praha | Gam8 | 18 | |||
Fri | 20.Sep.2013 - 20:30 | Sparta Praha | 4-1 | Slovácko | Gam9 | 32 | |||
Sat | 21.Sep.2013 - 20:15 | Viktoria Plzeň | 0-0 | Dukla Praha | Gam9 | 12 | |||
Sun | 22.Sep.2013 - 15:00 | Baník Ostrava | 3-0 | Slovan Liberec | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 22.Sep.2013 - 17:00 | Mladá Boleslav | 3-1 | Vysočina Jihlava | Gam9 | 2 | |||
Sun | 22.Sep.2013 - 17:00 | Bohemians 1905 | 0-2 | Sigma Olomouc | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 22.Sep.2013 - 17:00 | Zbrojovka Brno | 2-0 | Znojmo | Gam9 | 1 | |||
Sun | 22.Sep.2013 - 19:00 | Jablonec | 2-1 | Slavia Praha | Gam9 | 4 | |||
Mon | 23.Sep.2013 - 18:00 | Příbram | 0-4 | Teplice | Gam9 | 11 | |||
Fri | 27.Sep.2013 - 20:15 | Vysočina Jihlava | 1-2 | Viktoria Plzeň | Gam10 | 30 | |||
Sat | 28.Sep.2013 - 17:00 | Sigma Olomouc | 2-0 | Zbrojovka Brno | Gam10 | 1 | |||
Sat | 28.Sep.2013 - 17:00 | Teplice | 5-1 | Bohemians 1905 | Gam10 | 3 | |||
Sat | 28.Sep.2013 - 17:00 | Slovácko | 2-2 | Baník Ostrava | Gam10 | 1 | |||
Sat | 28.Sep.2013 - 17:00 | Znojmo | 2-0 | Mladá Boleslav | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 28.Sep.2013 - 20:15 | Slavia Praha | 0-2 | Sparta Praha | Gam10 | 2 | |||
Sun | 29.Sep.2013 - 19:00 | Slovan Liberec | 1-0 | Příbram | Gam10 | 5 | |||
Mon | 30.Sep.2013 - 18:00 | Dukla Praha | 1-1 | Jablonec | Gam10 | 11 | |||
Fri | 18.Oct.2013 - 20:15 | Jablonec | 1-1 | Mladá Boleslav | Gam11 | 6 | |||
Sat | 19.Oct.2013 - 17:00 | Bohemians 1905 | 0-0 | Vysočina Jihlava | Gam11 | 1 | |||
Sat | 19.Oct.2013 - 17:00 | Příbram | 3-2 | Sigma Olomouc | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 19.Oct.2013 - 17:00 | Baník Ostrava | 1-1 | Znojmo | Gam11 | 3 | |||
Sat | 19.Oct.2013 - 17:00 | Slovácko | 4-2 | Slovan Liberec | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 19.Oct.2013 - 20:15 | Viktoria Plzeň | 1-1 | Slavia Praha | Gam11 | 12 | |||
Sun | 20.Oct.2013 - 19:00 | Sparta Praha | 3-0 | Dukla Praha | Gam11 | 18 | |||
Mon | 21.Oct.2013 - 18:00 | Zbrojovka Brno | 3-2 | Teplice | Gam11 | 33 | |||
Fri | 25.Oct.2013 - 18:00 | Dukla Praha | 1-0 | Baník Ostrava | Gam12 | 7 | |||
Fri | 25.Oct.2013 - 19:00 | Slavia Praha | 1-0 | Bohemians 1905 | Gam12 | 7 | |||
Sat | 26.Oct.2013 - 16:00 | Znojmo | 3-0 | Příbram | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 26.Oct.2013 - 17:00 | Sigma Olomouc | 2-2 | Slovácko | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 26.Oct.2013 - 20:15 | Vysočina Jihlava | 3-2 | Jablonec | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 27.Oct.2013 - 16:00 | Mladá Boleslav | 5-2 | Zbrojovka Brno | Gam12 | 1 | |||
Sun | 27.Oct.2013 - 18:00 | Teplice | 1-0 | Viktoria Plzeň | Gam12 | 7 | |||
Mon | 28.Oct.2013 - 17:00 | Slovan Liberec | 1-1 | Sparta Praha | Gam12 | 42 | |||
Fri | 01.Nov.2013 - 19:15 | Viktoria Plzeň | 6-1 | Jablonec | Gam13 | 37 | |||
Sat | 02.Nov.2013 - 16:00 | Zbrojovka Brno | 1-0 | Vysočina Jihlava | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 02.Nov.2013 - 16:00 | Příbram | 0-0 | Slavia Praha | Gam13 | 2 | |||
Sat | 02.Nov.2013 - 16:00 | Slovácko | 0-1 | Dukla Praha | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 02.Nov.2013 - 16:00 | Slovan Liberec | 0-0 | Znojmo | Gam13 | 5 | |||
Sat | 02.Nov.2013 - 19:15 | Sparta Praha | 2-0 | Teplice | Gam13 | 10 | |||
Sun | 03.Nov.2013 - 18:00 | Baník Ostrava | 1-1 | Sigma Olomouc | Gam13 | ||||
Mon | 04.Nov.2013 - 17:00 | Bohemians 1905 | 1-1 | Mladá Boleslav | Gam13 | 54 | |||
Fri | 08.Nov.2013 - 17:00 | Vysočina Jihlava | 0-0 | Baník Ostrava | Gam14 | 15 | |||
Fri | 08.Nov.2013 - 18:00 | Dukla Praha | 1-1 | Bohemians 1905 | Gam14 | 10 | |||
Sat | 09.Nov.2013 - 15:00 | Znojmo | 1-2 | Slovácko | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 09.Nov.2013 - 19:15 | Mladá Boleslav | 1-2 | Viktoria Plzeň | Gam14 | 6 | |||
Sun | 10.Nov.2013 - 14:00 | Jablonec | 6-0 | Příbram | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 10.Nov.2013 - 16:00 | Slavia Praha | 0-0 | Zbrojovka Brno | Gam14 | 1 | |||
Sun | 10.Nov.2013 - 18:00 | Sigma Olomouc | 1-1 | Sparta Praha | Gam14 | 3 | |||
Mon | 11.Nov.2013 - 17:00 | Teplice | 1-1 | Slovan Liberec | Gam14 | 40 | |||
Fri | 22.Nov.2013 - 19:15 | Zbrojovka Brno | 1-3 | Viktoria Plzeň | Gam15 | 28 | |||
Sat | 23.Nov.2013 - 15:00 | Příbram | 5-0 | Vysočina Jihlava | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 23.Nov.2013 - 15:00 | Slovan Liberec | 0-1 | Dukla Praha | Gam15 | 4 | |||
Sat | 23.Nov.2013 - 17:00 | Sparta Praha | 4-1 | Mladá Boleslav | Gam15 | 8 | |||
Sun | 24.Nov.2013 - 16:00 | Bohemians 1905 | 0-1 | Jablonec | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 24.Nov.2013 - 16:00 | Znojmo | 2-1 | Sigma Olomouc | Gam15 | 1 | |||
Sun | 24.Nov.2013 - 18:00 | Slovácko | 3-0 | Slavia Praha | Gam15 | 3 | |||
Mon | 25.Nov.2013 - 17:00 | Baník Ostrava | 0-0 | Teplice | Gam15 | 27 | |||
Fri | 29.Nov.2013 - 17:00 | Vysočina Jihlava | 2-1 | Slovácko | Gam16 | 22 | |||
Fri | 29.Nov.2013 - 19:00 | Teplice | 1-3 | Znojmo | Gam16 | 20 | |||
Sat | 30.Nov.2013 - 15:00 | Sigma Olomouc | 1-2 | Dukla Praha | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 30.Nov.2013 - 19:15 | Jablonec | 2-3 | Sparta Praha | Gam16 | 2 | |||
Sun | 01.Dec.2013 - 14:00 | Mladá Boleslav | 4-0 | Baník Ostrava | Gam16 | 2 | |||
Sun | 01.Dec.2013 - 16:00 | Bohemians 1905 | 1-1 | Zbrojovka Brno | Gam16 | 1 | |||
Sun | 01.Dec.2013 - 18:00 | Viktoria Plzeň | 2-0 | Příbram | Gam16 | 18 | |||
Mon | 02.Dec.2013 - 17:00 | Slavia Praha | 2-1 | Slovan Liberec | Gam16 | 56 | |||
Fri | 21.Feb.2014 - 19:15 | Dukla Praha | 3-1 | Teplice | Gam17 | 29 | |||
Sat | 22.Feb.2014 - 13:00 | Znojmo | 0-0 | Vysočina Jihlava | Gam17 | 8 | |||
Sat | 22.Feb.2014 - 15:00 | Příbram | 1-0 | Bohemians 1905 | Gam17 | 2 | |||
Sat | 22.Feb.2014 - 16:00 | Slovácko | 1-0 | Jablonec | Gam17 | 2 | |||
Sat | 22.Feb.2014 - 19:15 | Sigma Olomouc | 5-1 | Slavia Praha | Gam17 | 8 | |||
Sun | 23.Feb.2014 - 14:00 | Baník Ostrava | 1-2 | Viktoria Plzeň | Gam17 | 8 | |||
Sun | 23.Feb.2014 - 18:00 | Slovan Liberec | 2-2 | Mladá Boleslav | Gam17 | 12 | |||
Mon | 24.Feb.2014 - 17:00 | Sparta Praha | 4-0 | Zbrojovka Brno | Gam17 | 110 | |||
Fri | 28.Feb.2014 - 19:15 | Slavia Praha | 2-1 | Dukla Praha | Gam18 | 59 | |||
Sat | 01.Mar.2014 - 19:15 | Bohemians 1905 | 1-2 | Sparta Praha | Gam18 | 33 | |||
Sun | 02.Mar.2014 - 14:00 | Teplice | 4-0 | Sigma Olomouc | Gam18 | 11 | |||
Sun | 02.Mar.2014 - 14:00 | Vysočina Jihlava | 2-3 | Slovan Liberec | Gam18 | 5 | |||
Sun | 02.Mar.2014 - 16:00 | Zbrojovka Brno | 1-0 | Příbram | Gam18 | 8 | |||
Sun | 02.Mar.2014 - 16:00 | Jablonec | 1-0 | Baník Ostrava | Gam18 | 3 | |||
Sun | 02.Mar.2014 - 18:00 | Viktoria Plzeň | 3-2 | Znojmo | Gam18 | 41 | |||
Mon | 03.Mar.2014 - 17:00 | Mladá Boleslav | 2-0 | Slovácko | Gam18 | 115 | |||
Fri | 07.Mar.2014 - 19:15 | Slovan Liberec | 1-0 | Zbrojovka Brno | Gam19 | 64 | |||
Sat | 08.Mar.2014 - 13:30 | Znojmo | 4-0 | Jablonec | Gam19 | 4 | |||
Sat | 08.Mar.2014 - 14:00 | Baník Ostrava | 1-1 | Příbram | Gam19 | 1 | |||
Sat | 08.Mar.2014 - 14:30 | Dukla Praha | 0-3 | Vysočina Jihlava | Gam19 | 4 | |||
Sat | 08.Mar.2014 - 16:00 | Slovácko | 1-0 | Bohemians 1905 | Gam19 | 4 | |||
Sun | 09.Mar.2014 - 16:00 | Sigma Olomouc | 1-1 | Mladá Boleslav | Gam19 | 1 | |||
Sun | 09.Mar.2014 - 19:00 | Sparta Praha | 1-0 | Viktoria Plzeň | Gam19 | 39 | |||
Mon | 10.Mar.2014 - 17:15 | Teplice | 1-0 | Slavia Praha | Gam19 | 103 | |||
Fri | 14.Mar.2014 - 19:00 | Vysočina Jihlava | 1-1 | Teplice | Gam20 | 28 | |||
Fri | 14.Mar.2014 - 19:15 | Slavia Praha | 2-1 | Znojmo | Gam20 | 17 | |||
Sat | 15.Mar.2014 - 19:15 | Příbram | 0-1 | Sparta Praha | Gam20 | 18 | |||
Sun | 16.Mar.2014 - 14:00 | Jablonec | 2-1 | Sigma Olomouc | Gam20 | 7 | |||
Sun | 16.Mar.2014 - 16:00 | Zbrojovka Brno | 0-0 | Baník Ostrava | Gam20 | ||||
Sun | 16.Mar.2014 - 16:00 | Bohemians 1905 | 1-0 | Slovan Liberec | Gam20 | 7 | |||
Sun | 16.Mar.2014 - 18:00 | Viktoria Plzeň | 0-0 | Slovácko | Gam20 | 27 | |||
Mon | 17.Mar.2014 - 17:00 | Mladá Boleslav | 1-0 | Dukla Praha | Gam20 | 51 | |||
Fri | 21.Mar.2014 - 19:15 | Slovan Liberec | 3-0 | Jablonec | Gam21 | 38 | |||
Sat | 22.Mar.2014 - 14:00 | Znojmo | 0-0 | Bohemians 1905 | Gam21 | 4 | |||
Sat | 22.Mar.2014 - 15:45 | Baník Ostrava | 1-1 | Sparta Praha | Gam21 | 17 | |||
Sat | 22.Mar.2014 - 16:00 | Slovácko | 5-0 | Zbrojovka Brno | Gam21 | 2 | |||
Sat | 22.Mar.2014 - 17:00 | Dukla Praha | 1-1 | Příbram | Gam21 | 3 | |||
Sun | 23.Mar.2014 - 16:00 | Slavia Praha | 1-2 | Vysočina Jihlava | Gam21 | 4 | |||
Sun | 23.Mar.2014 - 16:00 | Sigma Olomouc | 1-2 | Viktoria Plzeň | Gam21 | 10 | |||
Mon | 24.Mar.2014 - 17:00 | Teplice | 0-1 | Mladá Boleslav | Gam21 | 67 | |||
Fri | 28.Mar.2014 - 17:00 | Vysočina Jihlava | 5-0 | Sigma Olomouc | Gam22 | 45 | |||
Fri | 28.Mar.2014 - 19:15 | Bohemians 1905 | 0-0 | Baník Ostrava | Gam22 | 24 | |||
Sat | 29.Mar.2014 - 15:00 | Příbram | 3-2 | Slovácko | Gam22 | 1 | |||
Sat | 29.Mar.2014 - 19:15 | Viktoria Plzeň | 6-0 | Slovan Liberec | Gam22 | 19 | |||
Sun | 30.Mar.2014 - 15:00 | Jablonec | 1-1 | Teplice | Gam22 | 5 | |||
Sun | 30.Mar.2014 - 17:00 | Zbrojovka Brno | 2-1 | Dukla Praha | Gam22 | 7 | |||
Sun | 30.Mar.2014 - 19:00 | Sparta Praha | 3-0 | Znojmo | Gam22 | 26 | |||
Mon | 31.Mar.2014 - 18:00 | Mladá Boleslav | 3-1 | Slavia Praha | Gam22 | 52 | |||
Fri | 04.Apr.2014 - 20:15 | Teplice | 1-0 | Příbram | Gam23 | 36 | |||
Sat | 05.Apr.2014 - 16:00 | Slovan Liberec | 3-2 | Baník Ostrava | Gam23 | 16 | |||
Sat | 05.Apr.2014 - 20:15 | Dukla Praha | 0-3 | Viktoria Plzeň | Gam23 | 15 | |||
Sun | 06.Apr.2014 - 16:00 | Znojmo | 1-1 | Zbrojovka Brno | Gam23 | 2 | |||
Sun | 06.Apr.2014 - 17:00 | Vysočina Jihlava | 2-1 | Mladá Boleslav | Gam23 | 6 | |||
Sun | 06.Apr.2014 - 17:00 | Sigma Olomouc | 2-1 | Bohemians 1905 | Gam23 | 1 | |||
Sun | 06.Apr.2014 - 19:00 | Slovácko | 0-1 | Sparta Praha | Gam23 | 22 | |||
Tue | 08.Apr.2014 - 18:30 | Slavia Praha | 0-0 | Jablonec | Gam23 | 76 | |||
Fri | 11.Apr.2014 - 20:15 | Bohemians 1905 | 3-1 | Teplice | Gam24 | 20 | |||
Sat | 12.Apr.2014 - 15:00 | Sparta Praha | 3-0 | Slavia Praha | Gam24 | 54 | |||
Sat | 12.Apr.2014 - 16:00 | Příbram | 3-1 | Slovan Liberec | Gam24 | 3 | |||
Sat | 12.Apr.2014 - 17:00 | Baník Ostrava | 0-1 | Slovácko | Gam24 | 2 | |||
Sun | 13.Apr.2014 - 15:00 | Viktoria Plzeň | 1-1 | Vysočina Jihlava | Gam24 | 19 | |||
Sun | 13.Apr.2014 - 17:00 | Jablonec | 1-4 | Dukla Praha | Gam24 | 7 | |||
Sun | 13.Apr.2014 - 17:00 | Mladá Boleslav | 5-1 | Znojmo | Gam24 | 11 | |||
Mon | 14.Apr.2014 - 17:00 | Zbrojovka Brno | 2-0 | Sigma Olomouc | Gam24 | 47 | |||
Fri | 18.Apr.2014 - 20:15 | Vysočina Jihlava | 1-1 | Bohemians 1905 | Gam25 | 48 | |||
Sat | 19.Apr.2014 - 16:00 | Znojmo | 0-4 | Baník Ostrava | Gam25 | ||||
Sat | 19.Apr.2014 - 16:00 | Slovan Liberec | 2-1 | Slovácko | Gam25 | 4 | |||
Sat | 19.Apr.2014 - 20:15 | Mladá Boleslav | 3-2 | Jablonec | Gam25 | 11 | |||
Sun | 20.Apr.2014 - 17:00 | Teplice | 0-1 | Zbrojovka Brno | Gam25 | 9 | |||
Sun | 20.Apr.2014 - 17:00 | Sigma Olomouc | 0-0 | Příbram | Gam25 | 10 | |||
Sun | 20.Apr.2014 - 19:00 | Dukla Praha | 1-3 | Sparta Praha | Gam25 | 26 | |||
Mon | 21.Apr.2014 - 16:30 | Slavia Praha | 0-2 | Viktoria Plzeň | Gam25 | 23 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR SOU WOR N/C WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Czech Liga - 2013/2014
- 100% 240 / 240 Games
- Home team wins 51.67%
- Draws 25%
- Away team wins 23.33%
- Over 1.5 77.08%
- Over 2.5 52.5%
- Over 3.5 32.5%
- Goals 673
- Goals /match 2.8
- Goals /match home 1.74
- Goals /match away 1.06
- Both teams score 51.25%
- Goals after 80' 15.3%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)