Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Czech Republic

Czech Liga 2013/2014


Czech Republic


Winner
Sparta Praha
Top goal scorer
J. Hušbauer (18 Goals)

Games
  • Gameweek  
Gameweek 26 Gameweek 27 Gameweek 28
< Back
Fri 02.May.2014 - 18:00 Dukla 1-1 Slovácko 49
Fri 02.May.2014 - 20:15 Slavia 3-0 Příbram 43
Sat 03.May.2014 - 16:30 Znojmo 4-1 Slovan 4
Sat 03.May.2014 - 20:15 Teplice 3-1 Sparta 25
Sun 04.May.2014 - 17:00 Mladá Boleslav 1-0 Bohemians 1905 13
Sun 04.May.2014 - 17:00 Vysočina 2-1 Zbrojovka
Sun 04.May.2014 - 19:00 Jablonec 2-2 Viktoria Plzeň 7
Mon 05.May.2014 - 18:00 Sigma 2-3 Baník 35
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Sparta Praha 79 30 25 4 1 78 19 +59
...
V D V V V
2 = Viktoria Plzeň 66 30 19 9 2 64 21 +43
...
V E V E E
3 = Mladá Boleslav 50 30 14 8 8 54 38 +16
...
E V D D D
4 = Slovan Liberec 48 30 14 6 10 37 46 -9
...
D D V V E
5 = Teplice 46 30 13 7 10 51 35 +16
...
D V D E V
6 = Slovácko 40 30 11 7 12 43 40 +3
...
V E V E D
7 = Dukla Praha 38 30 10 8 12 35 37 -2
...
D E D D V
8 = Vysočina Jihlava 37 30 10 7 13 45 50 -5
...
D V D V D
9 Zbrojovka Brno 37 30 10 7 13 32 42 -10
...
E D V E V
10 Baník Ostrava 35 30 8 11 11 33 43 -10
...
V V V E V
11 Jablonec 34 30 9 7 14 43 53 -10
...
V E D D D
12 = Příbram 34 30 9 7 14 34 49 -15
...
E D V D V
13 = Slavia Praha 30 30 8 6 16 24 51 -27
...
V V D E D
14 Bohemians 1905 30 30 7 9 14 26 40 -14
...
D D V V E
15 Sigma Olomouc 29 30 7 8 15 42 60 -18
...
D D D V E
16 Znojmo 27 30 6 9 15 32 49 -17
...
E V D D D
  • Champions League qualifiers
  • Europa League
  • Relegation


Stats 2013/2014
Teams
Best Offense Sparta Praha 78 Goals
Best Defense Sparta Praha 19 Goals
Most Wins Sparta Praha 25 Victories
Most Defeats Slavia Praha 16 Defeats
Most Draws Baník Ostrava 11 Draws
Players
Top goal scorer J. Hušbauer 18 Goals
Most Yellows J. Krob 10 Cards
Most Reds K. Kisel ... 2 Cards
Most Minutes L. Pernica ... 2700 Minutes
Others
Total Matches 240 Matches
Total Goals 673 Goals
Goals/game 2.8 G/game
See all

Search

Czech Liga - 2013/2014

  • 100% 240 / 240 Games

  • Home team wins 51.67%
  • Draws 25%
  • Away team wins 23.33%
  • Over 1.5 77.08%
  • Over 2.5 52.5%
  • Over 3.5 32.5%
  • Goals 673
  • Goals /match 2.8
  • Goals /match home 1.74
  • Goals /match away 1.06
  • Both teams score 51.25%
  • Goals after 80' 15.3%
View all
Bet on Betfair

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:00 Toronto vs Columbus
05:00 Renofa vs Machida
06:00 Sanfrecce vs Júbilo
06:00 Shimizu vs F Marinos
07:00 Kashiwa vs Omiya
07:00 Kyoto vs Gifu
07:00 JEF Utd vs Ehime
08:00 Tokushima vs Kamatamare
08:00 Shonan vs Montedio
08:00 Jeonbuk Motors vs Suwon
10:00 Yokohama vs Nagoya
10:00 Pohang vs Gangwon
11:00 Seoul vs Ulsan
11:00 Sagan vs Consadole
11:00 V-Varen vs Tokyo Verdy
12:35 Shanghai SIPG vs Guoan
12:35 Hebei CFFC vs Changchun
13:00 Lahti vs HJK
13:00 Kemi vs VPS
13:00 HIFK vs Inter Turku
14:00 Jelgava vs Ventspils
14:00 Konya vs Akhisar
14:00 Kasımpaşa vs Antalya
15:00 RoPS vs KuPS
15:00 Celtic vs Aberdeen
15:00 Djurgården vs AFC Utd
15:00 KA vs Víkingur R
15:00 Kalmar vs Sundsvall
15:00 JJK vs Ilves
15:00 Huesca vs Lugo
15:00 Vorskla vs Dnipro
15:00 Volyn vs Karpaty
15:55 Olimpija vs Aluminij
15:55 Domžale vs Celje
15:55 Rudar vs Radomlje
15:55 Maribor vs Krško
15:55 Koper vs Gorica
16:00 Viktoria Plzeň vs Vysočina
16:00 SJK vs Mariehamn
16:00 Králové vs Bohemians 1905
16:00 Başakşehir vs Adana
16:00 Teplice vs Dukla
16:00 Slovan vs Mladá Boleslav
16:00 Příbram vs Zlín
16:00 Slovácko vs Sparta
17:00 Bologna vs Juventus
17:00 Valladolid vs Getafe
17:00 Arka vs Ruch
17:00 Atalanta vs Chievo
17:00 ÍBV vs ÍA
17:00 Sevilla II vs Cádiz
17:00 Górnik Łęczna vs Zagłębie
17:00 Norrköping vs Halmstad
17:00 Almería vs Mirandés
17:00 Śląsk vs Cracovia
17:00 Piast vs Wisła Płock
17:00 Fenerbahçe vs Trabzon
17:30 Arsenal vs Chelsea
18:00 Colón vs Gimn La Plata
18:00 Dinamo Zagreb vs Rijeka
18:00 FC Schaffh vs Zürich
18:00 Xamax vs Winterthur
19:00 Frankfurt vs Dortmund
19:30 Benevento vs Perugia
19:30 Defensor Sp. vs Tanque Sisley
20:00 Angers vs PSG
20:00 Vasco vs Fluminense
20:00 N Potosí vs Guabirá
20:15 Banfield vs Temperley
20:30 Barcelona vs Alavés
Transmissions available in UK (change)