Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Czech Republic

Czech Liga 2010/2011


Czech Republic


Winner
Viktoria Plzeň
Top goal scorer
D. Lafata (19 Goals)

Games
  • Gameweek  
Gameweek 29 Gameweek 30 Gameweek
< Back
Sat 28.May.2011 - 17:30 Sparta 3-1 Králové
Sat 28.May.2011 - 17:30 Slavia 3-0 Bohemians 1905
Sat 28.May.2011 - 17:30 Teplice 1-1 Slovácko
Sat 28.May.2011 - 17:30 Sigma 2-1 Viktoria Plzeň
Sat 28.May.2011 - 17:30 Slovan 3-3 Dynamo CB
Sat 28.May.2011 - 17:30 Mladá Boleslav 2-0 Ústí
Sat 28.May.2011 - 17:30 Zbrojovka 3-4 Jablonec
Sat 28.May.2011 - 17:30 Baník 0-2 Příbram
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Viktoria Plzeň 69 30 21 6 3 70 28 +42
...
E V V V D
2 = Sparta Praha 68 30 22 2 6 54 21 +33
...
E V V V V
3 = Jablonec 58 30 17 7 6 65 34 +31
...
V E V E V
4 = Sigma Olomouc 47 30 14 5 11 47 29 +18
...
D D V D V
5 Mladá Boleslav 46 30 13 7 10 49 40 +9
...
D D D V V
6 = Bohemians 1905 43 30 12 7 11 33 33 0
...
D V D E D
7 Slovan Liberec 43 30 12 7 11 45 36 +9
...
V D V D E
8 = Hradec Králové 41 30 11 8 11 26 36 -10
...
V E D V D
9 Slavia Praha 40 30 9 13 8 41 36 +5
...
V E V E V
10 Teplice 39 30 10 9 11 39 46 -7
...
E E D E E
11 České Budějovice 33 30 7 12 11 30 48 -18
...
D E E V E
12 = Slovácko 31 30 8 7 15 27 43 -16
...
V D D D E
13 Příbram 31 30 8 7 15 22 36 -14
...
D V D V V
14 Baník Ostrava 30 30 7 9 14 31 46 -15
...
V E E D D
15 = Zbrojovka Brno 24 30 7 3 20 33 55 -22
...
E V E D D
16 = Ústí nad Labem 19 30 4 7 19 22 67 -45
...
D D E D D
  • Champions League qualifiers
  • Europa League
  • Relegation


Stats 2010/2011
Teams
Best Offense Viktoria Plzeň 70 Goals
Best Defense Sparta Praha 21 Goals
Most Wins Sparta Praha 22 Victories
Most Defeats Zbrojovka Brno 20 Defeats
Most Draws Slavia Praha 13 Draws
Players
Top goal scorer D. Lafata 19 Goals
Most Yellows L. Vácha ... 9 Cards
Most Reds A. Ibragimov ... 1 Cards
Most Minutes D. Bičík 2700 Minutes
Others
Total Matches 240 Matches
Total Goals 634 Goals
Goals/game 2.64 G/game
See all

Search

Czech Liga - 2010/2011

  • 100% 240 / 240 Games

  • Home team wins 50%
  • Draws 24.17%
  • Away team wins 25.83%
  • Over 1.5 74.17%
  • Over 2.5 49.58%
  • Over 3.5 26.25%
  • Goals 634
  • Goals /match 2.64
  • Goals /match home 1.61
  • Goals /match away 1.03
  • Both teams score 46.25%
  • Goals after 80' 14.35%
View all
Bet on Betfair

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:00 Toronto vs Columbus
05:00 Renofa vs Machida
06:00 Sanfrecce vs Júbilo
06:00 Shimizu vs F Marinos
07:00 Kashiwa vs Omiya
07:00 Kyoto vs Gifu
07:00 JEF Utd vs Ehime
08:00 Tokushima vs Kamatamare
08:00 Shonan vs Montedio
08:00 Jeonbuk Motors vs Suwon
10:00 Yokohama vs Nagoya
10:00 Pohang vs Gangwon
11:00 Seoul vs Ulsan
11:00 Sagan vs Consadole
11:00 V-Varen vs Tokyo Verdy
12:35 Shanghai SIPG vs Guoan
12:35 Hebei CFFC vs Changchun
13:00 Lahti vs HJK
13:00 Kemi vs VPS
13:00 HIFK vs Inter Turku
14:00 Jelgava vs Ventspils
14:00 Konya vs Akhisar
14:00 Kasımpaşa vs Antalya
15:00 RoPS vs KuPS
15:00 Celtic vs Aberdeen
15:00 Djurgården vs AFC Utd
15:00 KA vs Víkingur R
15:00 Kalmar vs Sundsvall
15:00 JJK vs Ilves
15:00 Huesca vs Lugo
15:00 Vorskla vs Dnipro
15:00 Volyn vs Karpaty
15:55 Olimpija vs Aluminij
15:55 Domžale vs Celje
15:55 Rudar vs Radomlje
15:55 Maribor vs Krško
15:55 Koper vs Gorica
16:00 Viktoria Plzeň vs Vysočina
16:00 SJK vs Mariehamn
16:00 Králové vs Bohemians 1905
16:00 Başakşehir vs Adana
16:00 Teplice vs Dukla
16:00 Slovan vs Mladá Boleslav
16:00 Příbram vs Zlín
16:00 Slovácko vs Sparta
17:00 Bologna vs Juventus
17:00 Valladolid vs Getafe
17:00 Arka vs Ruch
17:00 Atalanta vs Chievo
17:00 ÍBV vs ÍA
17:00 Sevilla II vs Cádiz
17:00 Górnik Łęczna vs Zagłębie
17:00 Norrköping vs Halmstad
17:00 Almería vs Mirandés
17:00 Śląsk vs Cracovia
17:00 Piast vs Wisła Płock
17:00 Fenerbahçe vs Trabzon
17:30 Arsenal vs Chelsea
18:00 Colón vs Gimn La Plata
18:00 Dinamo Zagreb vs Rijeka
18:00 FC Schaffh vs Zürich
18:00 Xamax vs Winterthur
19:00 Frankfurt vs Dortmund
19:30 Benevento vs Perugia
19:30 Defensor Sp. vs Tanque Sisley
20:00 Angers vs PSG
20:00 Vasco vs Fluminense
20:00 N Potosí vs Guabirá
20:15 Banfield vs Temperley
20:30 Barcelona vs Alavés
Transmissions available in UK (change)