- Academy »
- Stats »
- 1. Division Cyprus »
- 2013/2014 »
- All Games
Competition
1. Division 2013/2014
Cyprus
Games
Regular Season | |||||||||
Sat | 31.Aug.2013 - 18:00 | Anorthosis | 3-1 | Omonia Nicosia | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 31.Aug.2013 - 19:00 | AE Kouklion | 2-1 | AEK Larnaca | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 01.Sep.2013 - 17:00 | Alki | 0-1 | Aris | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 01.Sep.2013 - 17:00 | Doxa | 2-0 | Nea Salamis | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 01.Sep.2013 - 18:00 | Ethnikos Achna | 0-2 | AEL | Gam1 | ||||
Mon | 02.Sep.2013 - 18:00 | Apollon | 1-0 | Ermis | Gam1 | ||||
Mon | 02.Sep.2013 - 18:00 | APOEL | 3-0 | Enosis | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 14.Sep.2013 - 18:00 | AEL | 2-1 | APOEL | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 14.Sep.2013 - 19:00 | Nea Salamis | 3-1 | AE Kouklion | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 14.Sep.2013 - 19:00 | Omonia Nicosia | 4-0 | Enosis | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 15.Sep.2013 - 17:00 | AEK Larnaca | 2-1 | Ethnikos Achna | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 15.Sep.2013 - 17:00 | Anorthosis | 3-1 | Apollon | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 15.Sep.2013 - 18:00 | Aris | 2-2 | Doxa | Gam2 | ||||
Mon | 16.Sep.2013 - 18:00 | Ermis | 3-1 | Alki | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 21.Sep.2013 - 18:00 | Doxa | 2-4 | Ermis | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 21.Sep.2013 - 19:00 | Enosis | 1-3 | AEL | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 22.Sep.2013 - 17:00 | AE Kouklion | 2-0 | Aris | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 22.Sep.2013 - 17:00 | Alki | 0-4 | Anorthosis | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 22.Sep.2013 - 18:00 | Ethnikos Achna | 2-0 | Nea Salamis | Gam3 | ||||
Mon | 23.Sep.2013 - 18:00 | Apollon | 1-0 | Omonia Nicosia | Gam3 | ||||
Mon | 23.Sep.2013 - 18:00 | APOEL | 1-1 | AEK Larnaca | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 28.Sep.2013 - 18:00 | Apollon | 2-1 | Alki | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 28.Sep.2013 - 18:00 | Nea Salamis | 0-1 | APOEL | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 29.Sep.2013 - 17:00 | Anorthosis | 1-2 | Doxa | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 29.Sep.2013 - 17:00 | Aris | 1-1 | Ethnikos Achna | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 29.Sep.2013 - 18:00 | Omonia Nicosia | 0-0 | AEL | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 29.Sep.2013 - 18:00 | AEK Larnaca | 2-0 | Enosis | Gam4 | ||||
Mon | 30.Sep.2013 - 18:00 | Ermis | 5-2 | AE Kouklion | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 05.Oct.2013 - 17:00 | Ethnikos Achna | 1-2 | Ermis | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 05.Oct.2013 - 18:00 | AEL | 1-1 | AEK Larnaca | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 06.Oct.2013 - 17:00 | Alki | 0-1 | Omonia Nicosia | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 06.Oct.2013 - 17:00 | AE Kouklion | 1-5 | Anorthosis | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 06.Oct.2013 - 18:00 | Enosis | 0-1 | Nea Salamis | Gam5 | ||||
Mon | 07.Oct.2013 - 18:00 | APOEL | 1-0 | Aris | Gam5 | ||||
Mon | 07.Oct.2013 - 18:00 | Doxa | 0-2 | Apollon | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 19.Oct.2013 - 17:00 | Alki | 0-4 | Doxa | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 19.Oct.2013 - 18:00 | Apollon | 4-0 | AE Kouklion | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 19.Oct.2013 - 18:00 | Ermis | 2-0 | APOEL | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 20.Oct.2013 - 16:00 | Aris | 1-1 | Enosis | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 20.Oct.2013 - 17:00 | Anorthosis | 2-1 | Ethnikos Achna | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 20.Oct.2013 - 18:00 | Nea Salamis | 2-0 | AEL | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 20.Oct.2013 - 18:00 | Omonia Nicosia | 1-0 | AEK Larnaca | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 26.Oct.2013 - 16:00 | AE Kouklion | 2-1 | Alki | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 26.Oct.2013 - 17:00 | AEK Larnaca | 0-1 | Nea Salamis | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 26.Oct.2013 - 18:00 | Doxa | 0-6 | Omonia Nicosia | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 27.Oct.2013 - 15:00 | Enosis | 0-2 | Ermis | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 27.Oct.2013 - 16:00 | AEL | 2-1 | Aris | Gam7 | ||||
Mon | 28.Oct.2013 - 17:00 | APOEL | 1-0 | Anorthosis | Gam7 | ||||
Mon | 28.Oct.2013 - 17:00 | Ethnikos Achna | 1-3 | Apollon | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 02.Nov.2013 - 13:00 | Apollon | 2-0 | APOEL | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 02.Nov.2013 - 15:00 | Doxa | 3-1 | AE Kouklion | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 02.Nov.2013 - 16:00 | Alki | 1-6 | Ethnikos Achna | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 02.Nov.2013 - 17:00 | Ermis | 1-1 | AEL | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 03.Nov.2013 - 14:00 | Anorthosis | 3-2 | Enosis | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 03.Nov.2013 - 16:00 | Aris | 0-3 | AEK Larnaca | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 03.Nov.2013 - 16:00 | Omonia Nicosia | 3-0 | Nea Salamis | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 09.Nov.2013 - 13:00 | AEL | 3-1 | Anorthosis | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 09.Nov.2013 - 15:00 | Ethnikos Achna | 0-3 | Doxa | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 09.Nov.2013 - 16:00 | Nea Salamis | 2-1 | Aris | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 10.Nov.2013 - 15:00 | AEK Larnaca | 0-0 | Ermis | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 10.Nov.2013 - 16:00 | AE Kouklion | 0-4 | Omonia Nicosia | Gam9 | ||||
Mon | 11.Nov.2013 - 17:00 | APOEL | 3-0 | Alki | Gam9 | ||||
Mon | 11.Nov.2013 - 17:00 | Enosis | 0-1 | Apollon | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 23.Nov.2013 - 13:00 | Apollon | 0-1 | AEL | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 23.Nov.2013 - 16:00 | Alki | 1-1 | Enosis | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 23.Nov.2013 - 17:00 | Doxa | 1-1 | APOEL | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 24.Nov.2013 - 13:00 | Anorthosis | 1-1 | AEK Larnaca | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 24.Nov.2013 - 15:00 | AE Kouklion | 0-2 | Ethnikos Achna | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 24.Nov.2013 - 16:00 | Omonia Nicosia | 1-1 | Aris | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 24.Nov.2013 - 16:00 | Ermis | 1-0 | Nea Salamis | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 30.Nov.2013 - 16:00 | Aris | 3-3 | Ermis | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 30.Nov.2013 - 17:00 | Nea Salamis | 0-3 | Anorthosis | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 01.Dec.2013 - 15:00 | Enosis | 1-0 | Doxa | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 01.Dec.2013 - 15:00 | AEL | 3-0 | Alki | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 01.Dec.2013 - 16:00 | Ethnikos Achna | 1-2 | Omonia Nicosia | Gam11 | ||||
Mon | 02.Dec.2013 - 17:00 | APOEL | 5-0 | AE Kouklion | Gam11 | ||||
Mon | 02.Dec.2013 - 17:00 | AEK Larnaca | 0-2 | Apollon | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 07.Dec.2013 - 15:00 | Doxa | 0-1 | AEL | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 07.Dec.2013 - 16:00 | Apollon | 1-2 | Nea Salamis | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 07.Dec.2013 - 16:00 | Anorthosis | 1-0 | Aris | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 07.Dec.2013 - 17:00 | Ethnikos Achna | 0-2 | APOEL | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 08.Dec.2013 - 15:00 | Omonia Nicosia | 2-2 | Ermis | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 08.Dec.2013 - 16:00 | Alki | 2-5 | AEK Larnaca | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 08.Dec.2013 - 16:00 | AE Kouklion | 2-2 | Enosis | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 14.Dec.2013 - 15:00 | Nea Salamis | 2-1 | Alki | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 14.Dec.2013 - 16:00 | AEK Larnaca | 1-2 | Doxa | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 14.Dec.2013 - 17:00 | AEL | 1-0 | AE Kouklion | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 15.Dec.2013 - 15:00 | Enosis | 0-0 | Ethnikos Achna | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 15.Dec.2013 - 16:00 | Ermis | 0-0 | Anorthosis | Gam13 | ||||
Mon | 16.Dec.2013 - 17:00 | Aris | 0-1 | Apollon | Gam13 | ||||
Mon | 16.Dec.2013 - 17:00 | APOEL | 2-0 | Omonia Nicosia | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 21.Dec.2013 - 13:00 | Omonia Nicosia | 3-2 | Anorthosis | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 21.Dec.2013 - 15:00 | Aris | 0-0 | Alki | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 21.Dec.2013 - 16:00 | Ermis | 0-0 | Apollon | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 22.Dec.2013 - 13:00 | Enosis | 0-3 | APOEL | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 22.Dec.2013 - 15:00 | AEK Larnaca | 3-1 | AE Kouklion | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 22.Dec.2013 - 16:00 | AEL | 3-1 | Ethnikos Achna | Gam14 | ||||
Mon | 23.Dec.2013 - 17:00 | Nea Salamis | 1-0 | Doxa | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 04.Jan.2014 - 13:00 | APOEL | 2-2 | AEL | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 04.Jan.2014 - 13:00 | Apollon | 1-1 | Anorthosis | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 04.Jan.2014 - 15:00 | AE Kouklion | 2-0 | Nea Salamis | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 04.Jan.2014 - 16:00 | Ethnikos Achna | 0-2 | AEK Larnaca | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 04.Jan.2014 - 16:00 | Alki | 1-2 | Ermis | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 05.Jan.2014 - 12:30 | Doxa | 1-1 | Aris | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 05.Jan.2014 - 13:00 | Enosis | 0-3 | Omonia Nicosia | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 11.Jan.2014 - 13:00 | AEK Larnaca | 1-1 | APOEL | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 11.Jan.2014 - 15:00 | Aris | 4-0 | AE Kouklion | Gam16 | ||||
Sun | 12.Jan.2014 - 13:00 | Omonia Nicosia | 2-4 | Apollon | Gam16 | ||||
Sun | 12.Jan.2014 - 15:00 | Ermis | 5-1 | Doxa | Gam16 | ||||
Sun | 12.Jan.2014 - 16:00 | Anorthosis | 3-1 | Alki | Gam16 | ||||
Sun | 12.Jan.2014 - 16:00 | AEL | 4-1 | Enosis | Gam16 | ||||
Mon | 13.Jan.2014 - 17:00 | Nea Salamis | 0-1 | Ethnikos Achna | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 18.Jan.2014 - 13:00 | Doxa | 1-6 | Anorthosis | Gam17 | ||||
Sat | 18.Jan.2014 - 15:00 | Enosis | 0-1 | AEK Larnaca | Gam17 | ||||
Sat | 18.Jan.2014 - 16:00 | Alki | 1-2 | Apollon | Gam17 | ||||
Sun | 19.Jan.2014 - 13:00 | AEL | 3-1 | Omonia Nicosia | Gam17 | ||||
Sun | 19.Jan.2014 - 15:00 | AE Kouklion | 0-1 | Ermis | Gam17 | ||||
Sun | 19.Jan.2014 - 16:00 | APOEL | 3-1 | Nea Salamis | Gam17 | ||||
Mon | 20.Jan.2014 - 17:00 | Ethnikos Achna | 2-2 | Aris | Gam17 | ||||
Sat | 25.Jan.2014 - 13:00 | Anorthosis | 2-2 | AE Kouklion | Gam18 | ||||
Sat | 25.Jan.2014 - 13:00 | Nea Salamis | 1-1 | Enosis | Gam18 | ||||
Sat | 25.Jan.2014 - 16:00 | Omonia Nicosia | 5-0 | Alki | Gam18 | ||||
Sat | 25.Jan.2014 - 16:00 | Aris | 1-3 | APOEL | Gam18 | ||||
Sun | 26.Jan.2014 - 13:00 | AEK Larnaca | 1-2 | AEL | Gam18 | ||||
Sun | 26.Jan.2014 - 15:00 | Ermis | 1-0 | Ethnikos Achna | Gam18 | ||||
Sun | 26.Jan.2014 - 15:00 | Apollon | 2-1 | Doxa | Gam18 | ||||
Sat | 01.Feb.2014 - 13:00 | Enosis | 4-1 | Aris | Gam19 | ||||
Sat | 01.Feb.2014 - 15:00 | AE Kouklion | 1-3 | Apollon | Gam19 | ||||
Sat | 01.Feb.2014 - 16:00 | Ethnikos Achna | 1-2 | Anorthosis | Gam19 | ||||
Sat | 01.Feb.2014 - 16:00 | APOEL | 3-0 | Ermis | Gam19 | ||||
Sun | 02.Feb.2014 - 13:00 | Doxa | 5-1 | Alki | Gam19 | ||||
Sun | 02.Feb.2014 - 13:00 | AEK Larnaca | 0-0 | Omonia Nicosia | Gam19 | ||||
Sun | 02.Feb.2014 - 15:00 | AEL | 2-0 | Nea Salamis | Gam19 | ||||
Wed | 05.Feb.2014 - 13:00 | Alki | 0-3 | AE Kouklion | Gam20 | ||||
Wed | 05.Feb.2014 - 13:00 | Nea Salamis | 2-0 | AEK Larnaca | Gam20 | ||||
Wed | 05.Feb.2014 - 16:00 | Omonia Nicosia | 0-0 | Doxa | Gam20 | ||||
Wed | 05.Feb.2014 - 17:00 | Aris | 1-1 | AEL | Gam20 | ||||
Wed | 05.Feb.2014 - 17:00 | Anorthosis | 1-2 | APOEL | Gam20 | ||||
Thu | 06.Feb.2014 - 17:00 | Apollon | 0-1 | Ethnikos Achna | Gam20 | ||||
Thu | 06.Feb.2014 - 17:00 | Ermis | 3-2 | Enosis | Gam20 | ||||
Sat | 08.Feb.2014 - 15:00 | AE Kouklion | 0-0 | Doxa | Gam21 | ||||
Sat | 08.Feb.2014 - 16:00 | AEK Larnaca | 2-2 | Aris | Gam21 | ||||
Sun | 09.Feb.2014 - 13:00 | Nea Salamis | 0-1 | Omonia Nicosia | Gam21 | ||||
Sun | 09.Feb.2014 - 15:00 | APOEL | 2-1 | Apollon | Gam21 | ||||
Sun | 09.Feb.2014 - 15:00 | Ethnikos Achna | 2-1 | Alki | Gam21 | ||||
Sun | 09.Feb.2014 - 16:00 | Enosis | 4-0 | Anorthosis | Gam21 | ||||
Mon | 10.Feb.2014 - 17:00 | AEL | 1-0 | Ermis | Gam21 | ||||
Sat | 15.Feb.2014 - 13:00 | Doxa | 1-1 | Ethnikos Achna | Gam22 | ||||
Sat | 15.Feb.2014 - 15:00 | Aris | 0-1 | Nea Salamis | Gam22 | ||||
Sat | 15.Feb.2014 - 16:00 | Omonia Nicosia | 2-1 | AE Kouklion | Gam22 | ||||
Sat | 15.Feb.2014 - 16:00 | Alki | 1-3 | APOEL | Gam22 | ||||
Sun | 16.Feb.2014 - 13:00 | Anorthosis | 0-2 | AEL | Gam22 | ||||
Sun | 16.Feb.2014 - 15:00 | Ermis | 2-1 | AEK Larnaca | Gam22 | ||||
Sun | 16.Feb.2014 - 15:00 | Apollon | 3-0 | Enosis | Gam22 | ||||
Sat | 22.Feb.2014 - 13:00 | AEL | 0-1 | Apollon | Gam23 | ||||
Sat | 22.Feb.2014 - 15:00 | Ethnikos Achna | 1-2 | AE Kouklion | Gam23 | ||||
Sat | 22.Feb.2014 - 16:00 | APOEL | 5-1 | Doxa | Gam23 | ||||
Sun | 23.Feb.2014 - 13:00 | AEK Larnaca | 2-1 | Anorthosis | Gam23 | ||||
Sun | 23.Feb.2014 - 15:00 | Enosis | 5-0 | Alki | Gam23 | ||||
Sun | 23.Feb.2014 - 16:00 | Aris | 1-1 | Omonia Nicosia | Gam23 | ||||
Mon | 24.Feb.2014 - 17:00 | Nea Salamis | 4-1 | Ermis | Gam23 | ||||
Sun | 09.Mar.2014 - 13:30 | Doxa | 1-1 | Enosis | Gam24 | ||||
Sun | 09.Mar.2014 - 14:00 | Ermis | 2-1 | Aris | Gam24 | ||||
Sun | 09.Mar.2014 - 14:00 | AE Kouklion | 1-6 | APOEL | Gam24 | ||||
Sun | 09.Mar.2014 - 14:00 | Omonia Nicosia | 1-0 | Ethnikos Achna | Gam24 | ||||
Sun | 09.Mar.2014 - 15:00 | Anorthosis | 1-1 | Nea Salamis | Gam24 | ||||
Sun | 09.Mar.2014 - 17:00 | Alki | 0-3 | AEL | Gam24 | ||||
Sun | 09.Mar.2014 - 17:00 | Apollon | 3-0 | AEK Larnaca | Gam24 | ||||
Sat | 15.Mar.2014 - 14:00 | AEK Larnaca | 6-0 | Alki | Gam25 | ||||
Sat | 15.Mar.2014 - 14:00 | Enosis | 2-1 | AE Kouklion | Gam25 | ||||
Sat | 15.Mar.2014 - 14:00 | APOEL | 2-0 | Ethnikos Achna | Gam25 | ||||
Sat | 15.Mar.2014 - 14:00 | Aris | 2-0 | Anorthosis | Gam25 | ||||
Sat | 15.Mar.2014 - 16:00 | Ermis | 1-1 | Omonia Nicosia | Gam25 | ||||
Sun | 16.Mar.2014 - 14:00 | AEL | 1-0 | Doxa | Gam25 | ||||
Sun | 16.Mar.2014 - 14:00 | Nea Salamis | 0-3 | Apollon | Gam25 | ||||
Wed | 19.Mar.2014 - 13:30 | Doxa | 0-1 | AEK Larnaca | Gam26 | ||||
Wed | 19.Mar.2014 - 14:00 | AE Kouklion | 0-4 | AEL | Gam26 | ||||
Wed | 19.Mar.2014 - 14:00 | Apollon | 3-2 | Aris | Gam26 | ||||
Wed | 19.Mar.2014 - 14:00 | Ethnikos Achna | 1-1 | Enosis | Gam26 | ||||
Wed | 19.Mar.2014 - 14:00 | Alki | 0-2 | Nea Salamis | Gam26 | ||||
Wed | 19.Mar.2014 - 16:00 | Omonia Nicosia | 0-0 | APOEL | Gam26 | ||||
Wed | 19.Mar.2014 - 16:00 | Anorthosis | 0-1 | Ermis | Gam26 | ||||
Relegation Round | |||||||||
Sat | 22.Mar.2014 - 14:00 | Aris | 3-1 | AEK Larnaca | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 22.Mar.2014 - 14:00 | Nea Salamis | 2-1 | AE Kouklion | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 22.Mar.2014 - 14:00 | Ethnikos Achna | 3-2 | Doxa | Gam1 | ||||
Championship Round | |||||||||
Sun | 23.Mar.2014 - 14:00 | Anorthosis | 0-3 | AEL | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 23.Mar.2014 - 14:00 | Apollon | 0-0 | Omonia Nicosia | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 23.Mar.2014 - 15:30 | Ermis | 1-2 | APOEL | Gam1 | ||||
Relegation Round | |||||||||
Sat | 29.Mar.2014 - 13:30 | Doxa | 1-3 | Nea Salamis | Gam2 | ||||
Championship Round | |||||||||
Sat | 29.Mar.2014 - 15:00 | AEL | 4-0 | Ermis | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 29.Mar.2014 - 15:00 | APOEL | 3-0 | Apollon | Gam2 | ||||
Relegation Round | |||||||||
Sun | 30.Mar.2014 - 16:00 | AE Kouklion | 1-2 | Aris | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 30.Mar.2014 - 16:00 | AEK Larnaca | 0-0 | Ethnikos Achna | Gam2 | ||||
Championship Round | |||||||||
Sun | 30.Mar.2014 - 17:00 | Omonia Nicosia | 3-1 | Anorthosis | Gam2 | ||||
Relegation Round | |||||||||
Sat | 05.Apr.2014 - 16:00 | AE Kouklion | 1-1 | Doxa | Gam3 | ||||
Championship Round | |||||||||
Sat | 05.Apr.2014 - 17:00 | Omonia Nicosia | 0-0 | APOEL | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 05.Apr.2014 - 17:00 | Apollon | 1-1 | AEL | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 05.Apr.2014 - 17:00 | Anorthosis | 1-2 | Ermis | Gam3 | ||||
Relegation Round | |||||||||
Sun | 06.Apr.2014 - 16:00 | Nea Salamis | 1-0 | AEK Larnaca | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 06.Apr.2014 - 16:00 | Aris | 1-1 | Ethnikos Achna | Gam3 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR SOU WOR N/C WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
1. Division - 2013/2014
- 100% 242 / 242 Games
- Home team wins 45.04%
- Draws 20.66%
- Away team wins 34.3%
- Over 1.5 78.51%
- Over 2.5 57.44%
- Over 3.5 31.4%
- Goals 703
- Goals /match 2.9
- Goals /match home 1.6
- Goals /match away 1.31
- Both teams score 50.83%
- Goals after 80' 18.07%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)