Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Cyprus

1. Division 2013/2014


Cyprus


Winner
APOEL
Top goal scorer
M. Tagbajumi (18 Goals), Monteiro (18 Goals), G. Sangoy (18 Goals)

Games
  • Gameweek  
Gameweek 4 Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6
< Back
Wed 23.Apr.2014 - 16:00 Doxa 0-0 AEK
Wed 23.Apr.2014 - 16:00 Nea Salamis 3-4 Aris
Wed 23.Apr.2014 - 16:00 Kouklion 1-4 Ethnikos Achna
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 Nea Salamis 51 36 17 3 16 43 49 -6
...
V D D D V
2 AEK Larnaca 50 36 13 11 12 49 36 +13
...
E D V E V
3 Ethnikos Achna 44 36 12 8 16 48 45 +3
...
D V V V V
4 Doxa 42 36 11 9 16 50 61 -11
...
V V V V D
5 Aris 37 36 8 13 15 51 57 -6
...
E V D D D
6 AE Kouklion 23 36 6 5 25 34 94 -60
...
D D D E D
  • Relegation


Stats 2013/2014
Teams
Best Offense Aris 51 Goals
Best Defense AEK Larnaca 36 Goals
Most Wins Nea Salamis 17 Victories
Most Defeats AE Kouklion 25 Defeats
Most Draws Aris 13 Draws
Players
Top goal scorer M. Tagbajumi ... 18 Goals
Most Yellows Marcelo Oliveira ... 11 Cards
Most Reds K. Kastanas ... 2 Cards
Most Minutes Moreira ... 3240 Minutes
Others
Total Matches 108 Matches
Total Goals 275 Goals
Goals/game 2.55 G/game
See all

Search

1. Division - 2013/2014

  • 100% 242 / 242 Games

  • Home team wins 45.04%
  • Draws 20.66%
  • Away team wins 34.3%
  • Over 1.5 78.51%
  • Over 2.5 57.44%
  • Over 3.5 31.4%
  • Goals 703
  • Goals /match 2.9
  • Goals /match home 1.6
  • Goals /match away 1.31
  • Both teams score 50.83%
  • Goals after 80' 18.07%
View all
Bonus Bet365

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:30 Colo Colo vs San Luis
01:05 Patronato vs Tucumán
06:00 Fagiano vs Kamatamare
06:00 Consadole vs Albirex
07:00 Shimizu vs Sanfrecce
07:00 Kyoto vs Shonan
08:00 Júbilo vs Omiya
08:00 Kashiwa vs Tokyo
08:00 Urawa vs Sagan
08:00 Tokushima vs Machida
10:00 Ventforet vs F Marinos
10:00 Ulsan vs Dragons
10:00 Incheon Utd vs Suwon
11:00 Cerezo vs Vegalta
11:00 Kashima vs Gamba
11:00 Sangju vs Jeju Utd
11:00 Vissel Kobe vs Kawasaki
12:00 Rangers vs Celtic
12:00 Atlético vs Sevilla
12:00 Zirka vs Shakhtar D
12:00 St. Pauli vs Düsseldorf
12:00 Konya vs Akhisar
12:00 Regensburg vs Braunschweig
12:00 Bielefeld vs Heidenheim
12:30 West Ham vs Tottenham
12:35 Shenhua vs Guangzhou R&F
13:00 Halmstad vs Norrköping
13:00 Triglav vs Ankaran
13:00 Suphanburi vs Sisaket
14:00 Lorient vs Nancy
14:00 Venezia vs Parma
14:00 Roma vs Udinese
14:00 Novara vs Avellino
14:00 Empoli vs Cittadella
14:00 Cremonese vs Pescara
14:00 Brescia vs Foggia
14:00 Virtus vs Carpi
14:00 Bari 1908 vs Ternana
14:00 Salernitana vs Spezia
14:00 Perugia vs Frosinone
14:25 Hatta vs Ain
14:30 Nieciecza vs Lechia
14:30 Stuttgart vs Augsburg
14:30 Mainz 05 vs Hertha BSC
14:30 Bremen vs Freiburg
14:30 Hoffenheim vs Schalke 04
14:30 Leipzig vs Frankfurt
14:30 Gençlerbirliği vs Başakşehir
15:00 Derby vs Birmingham
15:00 Horsens vs Helsingør
15:00 Reus vs Osasuna
15:00 Gorica vs Krško
15:00 Rapid vs WAC
15:15 Alavés vs Real Madrid
16:00 Montpellier vs PSG
16:00 Estoril vs Chaves
16:00 Bohemians 1905 vs Jablonec
16:00 Sigma vs Dukla
17:30 Dortmund vs M'gladbach
17:30 Leicester vs Liverpool
19:45 Girona vs Barcelona
19:45 Juventus vs Torino
01:00 Puebla vs Monterrey
03:00 Atlas vs Morelia
Transmissions available in UK (change)