Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Cyprus

1. Division 2012/2013


Cyprus


Winner
APOEL
Top goal scorer
Bernardo Vasconcelos (18 Goals)

Games
  • Gameweek  
Gameweek 24 Gameweek 25 Gameweek
< Back
Sat 16.Mar.2013 - 14:00 AEK 5-0 Enosis
Sat 16.Mar.2013 - 14:00 Ethnikos Achna 3-1 Doxa
Sat 16.Mar.2013 - 14:00 AEL 1-1 Anorthosis
Sat 16.Mar.2013 - 14:00 Ayia Napa 0-3 Alki
Sat 16.Mar.2013 - 14:00 Olympiakos 1-4 Omonia
Sat 16.Mar.2013 - 14:00 Nea Salamis 2-0 Apollon
Sun 17.Mar.2013 - 16:00 APOEL 6-0 Paphos
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = APOEL 66 26 21 3 2 56 10 +46
...
V V V V V
2 = Anorthosis 60 26 18 6 2 57 21 +36
...
V E E E D
3 = AEK Larnaca 55 26 17 4 5 50 21 +29
...
E D E V V
4 = Omonia Nicosia 53 26 16 5 5 51 22 +29
...
V V V V V
5 = AEL 51 26 14 9 3 46 26 +20
...
E V D E V
6 = Apollon 40 26 11 7 8 32 24 +8
...
V D E D V
7 = Doxa 30 26 8 6 12 26 40 -14
...
E V V D D
8 = Enosis 28 26 6 10 10 23 35 -12
...
E V E D D
9 Alki 25 26 6 7 13 33 46 -13
...
D E V V V
10 Olympiakos 24 26 6 9 11 36 44 -8
...
E E E D V
11 = Nea Salamis 23 26 6 5 15 18 36 -18
...
E D D V D
12 = Ethnikos Achna 22 26 4 10 12 28 40 -12
...
D E E V D
13 Ayia Napa 8 26 2 2 22 15 59 -44
...
D D D D D
14 AE Paphos 6 26 4 3 19 17 64 -47
...
D D D D D
  • Championship Round
  • 5 to 8 Play-off
  • Relegation Round
  • Relegation


Stats 2012/2013
Teams
Best Offense Anorthosis 57 Goals
Best Defense APOEL 10 Goals
Most Wins APOEL 21 Victories
Most Defeats Ayia Napa 22 Defeats
Most Draws Enosis 10 Draws
Players
Top goal scorer Bernardo Vasconcelos 18 Goals
Most Yellows D. Alexa ... 10 Cards
Most Reds Santamaria 3 Cards
Most Minutes P. Kapsa 2790 Minutes
Others
Total Matches 182 Matches
Total Goals 488 Goals
Goals/game 2.68 G/game
See all

Search

1. Division - 2012/2013

  • 100% 218 / 218 Games

  • Home team wins 38.99%
  • Draws 23.39%
  • Away team wins 37.61%
  • Over 1.5 76.61%
  • Over 2.5 50.46%
  • Over 3.5 27.52%
  • Goals 592
  • Goals /match 2.72
  • Goals /match home 1.42
  • Goals /match away 1.3
  • Both teams score 50.46%
  • Goals after 80' 18.07%
View all
Bonus Bet365

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:00 Wilstermann vs Universitario
01:00 Tigres vs León
06:00 Newcastle vs Sydney
06:35 Cerezo vs Fagiano
08:00 Adelaide Utd vs Wellington
10:30 Alanya vs Konya
11:00 Betis vs Celta de Vigo
11:00 Vallecano vs Alcorcón
11:00 Girona vs Levante
11:30 Myanmar vs Thailand
11:30 Milan vs Crotone
11:30 ADO vs Utrecht
12:00 Curzon Ashton vs Wimbledon
12:00 Voždovac vs Crvena Zvezda
12:30 Dukla vs Slovácko
12:30 Würzburg vs Düsseldorf
12:30 Aue vs Stuttgart
12:30 Bielefeld vs Bochum
12:45 Nasr vs Hatta
12:45 Lugano vs Thun
12:45 Lausanne vs Grasshopper
12:50 Bani Yas vs Ittihad Kalba
13:00 Lokomotiv M vs Terek
13:00 Nordsjælland vs OB
13:00 Osmanlıspor vs Karabük
13:00 Gaziantep vs Akhisar
13:00 Krško vs Domžale
13:00 Olympiakos vs Levadiakos
13:30 Feyenoord vs Sparta
13:30 Kortrijk vs Anderlecht
13:30 Bournemouth vs Liverpool
13:30 Willem II vs Twente
14:00 Sampdoria vs Torino
14:00 Bolton vs Sheff Utd
14:00 Pescara vs Cagliari
14:00 Woking vs Accrington
14:00 Lazio vs Roma
14:00 Sassuolo vs Empoli
14:00 Slaven vs Hajduk
14:00 Mladá Boleslav vs Příbram
14:00 Rennes vs Saint-Étienne
14:00 Verona vs Perugia
14:30 Darmstadt 98 vs Hamburg
14:30 Cracovia vs Górnik Łęczna
15:00 Real Oviedo vs Tarragona
15:00 Esbjerg vs Brøndby
15:00 Temuco vs Univ Chile
15:00 St. Gallen vs Sion
15:15 Athletic Club vs Eibar
15:30 WAC vs Sturm
15:45 Ajax vs Groningen
15:55 Radomlje vs Olimpija
16:00 Marseille vs Nancy
16:00 Feirense vs Arouca
16:00 Dibba Fujairah vs Dhafra
16:00 Ain vs Wasl
16:00 Adana vs Gençlerbirliği
16:30 Augsburg vs Frankfurt
17:00 Midtjylland vs AGF
17:00 Tenerife vs Huesca
17:00 Nacional vs LDU Quito
17:00 Mushuc Runa vs Barcelona
17:00 Aucas vs Cuenca
17:00 River Plate vs Delfin
17:00 Jagiellonia vs Lech
17:00 Mallorca vs Valladolid
17:00 Emelec vs Católica
17:00 Stabæk vs Jerv
17:30 Zirka vs Oleksandria
17:30 Gijón vs Osasuna
17:30 Alavés vs Las Palmas
17:30 Panathinaikos vs PAOK
18:00 Estoril vs Belenenses
18:00 Melgar vs Universitario
19:00 Reus vs Córdoba
19:00 Genk vs Lokeren
19:00 San José vs Yacuiba
19:00 Guabirá vs Petrolero
19:45 Fiorentina vs Palermo
19:45 Valencia vs Málaga
19:45 Nice vs Toulouse
20:00 Estudiantes vs Talleres
20:00 Unión SF vs Rosario
20:00 Uni Concepción vs O'Higgins
20:00 Iquique vs Univ Católica
20:15 Guimarães vs Chaves
21:00 Patronato vs Vélez
21:00 Boca vs Racing
21:15 Real Potosí vs Strongest
12:00 Olimpik D vs Karpaty
Transmissions available in UK (change)