Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Cyprus

1. Division 2012/2013


Cyprus


Winner
APOEL
Top goal scorer
Bernardo Vasconcelos (18 Goals)

Games
  • Gameweek  
Gameweek 18 Gameweek 19 Gameweek 20
< Back
Sat 26.Jan.2013 - 12:30 Omonia 1-3 Anorthosis
Sat 26.Jan.2013 - 15:00 Ethnikos Achna 3-0 Paphos
Sat 26.Jan.2013 - 16:00 Apollon 0-0 Enosis
Sat 26.Jan.2013 - 16:00 Ayia Napa 1-1 AEK
Sun 27.Jan.2013 - 15:00 Nea Salamis 0-1 AEL
Sun 27.Jan.2013 - 16:00 Olympiakos 0-2 APOEL
Mon 28.Jan.2013 - 17:00 Alki 2-2 Doxa
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = APOEL 66 26 21 3 2 56 10 +46
...
V V V V V
2 = Anorthosis 60 26 18 6 2 57 21 +36
...
V E E E D
3 = AEK Larnaca 55 26 17 4 5 50 21 +29
...
E D E V V
4 = Omonia Nicosia 53 26 16 5 5 51 22 +29
...
V V V V V
5 = AEL 51 26 14 9 3 46 26 +20
...
E V D E V
6 = Apollon 40 26 11 7 8 32 24 +8
...
V D E D V
7 = Doxa 30 26 8 6 12 26 40 -14
...
E V V D D
8 = Enosis 28 26 6 10 10 23 35 -12
...
E V E D D
9 Alki 25 26 6 7 13 33 46 -13
...
D E V V V
10 Olympiakos 24 26 6 9 11 36 44 -8
...
E E E D V
11 = Nea Salamis 23 26 6 5 15 18 36 -18
...
E D D V D
12 = Ethnikos Achna 22 26 4 10 12 28 40 -12
...
D E E V D
13 Ayia Napa 8 26 2 2 22 15 59 -44
...
D D D D D
14 AE Paphos 6 26 4 3 19 17 64 -47
...
D D D D D
  • Championship Round
  • 5 to 8 Play-off
  • Relegation Round
  • Relegation


Stats 2012/2013
Teams
Best Offense Anorthosis 57 Goals
Best Defense APOEL 10 Goals
Most Wins APOEL 21 Victories
Most Defeats Ayia Napa 22 Defeats
Most Draws Enosis 10 Draws
Players
Top goal scorer Bernardo Vasconcelos 18 Goals
Most Yellows D. Alexa ... 10 Cards
Most Reds Santamaria 3 Cards
Most Minutes P. Kapsa 2790 Minutes
Others
Total Matches 182 Matches
Total Goals 488 Goals
Goals/game 2.68 G/game
See all

Search

1. Division - 2012/2013

  • 100% 218 / 218 Games

  • Home team wins 38.99%
  • Draws 23.39%
  • Away team wins 37.61%
  • Over 1.5 76.61%
  • Over 2.5 50.46%
  • Over 3.5 27.52%
  • Goals 592
  • Goals /match 2.72
  • Goals /match home 1.42
  • Goals /match away 1.3
  • Both teams score 50.46%
  • Goals after 80' 18.07%
View all
Bet on Betfair

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:00 San Lorenzo vs Chacarita
00:00 Uni Concepción vs Everton
00:30 Orlando vs Earthquakes
01:00 Dallas vs Philadelphia
01:15 Petrolero vs Real Potosí
02:00 Salt Lake vs Colorado
05:00 Albirex vs Omiya
05:00 Avispa vs JEF Utd
06:00 Jeju Utd vs Jeonbuk Motors
06:00 Tokushima vs Kamatamare
06:00 Zweigen vs Oita
06:00 Matsumoto vs Montedio
06:00 Yokohama vs Tochigi
07:00 Machida vs Renofa
08:00 Gyeongnam vs Ulsan
08:00 Incheon Utd vs Suwon
08:00 V-Varen vs Kashiwa
11:00 Alcorcón vs Osasuna
11:00 Girona vs Espanyol
11:00 Helsingør vs Silkeborg
11:30 Cagliari vs Bologna
12:00 Olimpik D vs Karpaty
12:00 Arsenal vs Zenit
12:30 Rangers vs Midlothian
12:35 Guoan vs Guangzhou
13:00 OB vs Lyngby
13:30 Arsenal vs West Ham
14:00 Nice vs Montpellier
14:00 Lazio vs Sampdoria
14:00 Häcken vs Hammarby
14:00 Atalanta vs Torino
14:00 RoPS vs Kemi
14:00 Chievo vs Inter
14:00 Mariehamn vs VPS
14:00 Udinese vs Crotone
14:00 Dalkurd vs Sundsvall
14:30 Augsburg vs Mainz 05
14:30 CSKA vs Krasnodar
14:30 Tosno vs Amkar
14:30 Sandecja vs Arka
15:00 AaB vs Midtjylland
15:00 Chelsea vs Southampton
15:00 Tigre vs Huracán
15:00 Barcelona II vs Vallecano
15:00 Karviná vs Teplice
15:15 Málaga vs Real Sociedad
16:00 O'Higgins vs Curicó Unido
16:00 Chaves vs Portimonense
16:00 Tondela vs Aves
16:00 Saint-Étienne vs Troyes
16:10 Alloa Athletic vs Ayr Utd
16:30 AIK vs IFK Göteborg
16:30 Pescara vs Spezia
16:30 Man City vs Swansea
16:30 Trelleborg vs Kalmar
17:00 Köln vs Schalke 04
17:00 Haugesund vs Strømsgodset
17:00 Randers vs SønderjyskE
17:00 Rosenborg vs Start
17:00 Club Brugge vs Standard
17:00 Cádiz vs Gijón
17:00 Kristiansund vs Bodø/Glimt
17:00 Tromsø vs Sandefjord
17:00 Lokomotiv M vs Ufa
17:00 Lillestrøm vs Ranheim
17:15 Rosario vs Racing
17:30 Las Palmas vs Alavés
19:45 Atlético vs Betis
19:45 Juventus vs Napoli
Transmissions available in UK (change)