Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Cyprus

1. Division 2012/2013


Cyprus


Winner
APOEL
Top goal scorer
Bernardo Vasconcelos (18 Goals)

Games
  • Gameweek  
Gameweek 9 Gameweek 10 Gameweek 11
< Back
Sat 17.Nov.2012 - 16:00 Enosis 1-0 Ayia Napa
Sat 17.Nov.2012 - 16:00 Alki 0-0 Olympiakos
Sat 17.Nov.2012 - 17:00 Paphos 1-3 AEL
Sun 18.Nov.2012 - 15:00 Doxa 1-0 Nea Salamis
Sun 18.Nov.2012 - 16:00 Apollon 2-1 Omonia
Sun 18.Nov.2012 - 16:00 APOEL 1-2 AEK
Mon 19.Nov.2012 - 17:00 Anorthosis 5-1 Ethnikos Achna
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = APOEL 66 26 21 3 2 56 10 +46
...
V V V V V
2 = Anorthosis 60 26 18 6 2 57 21 +36
...
V E E E D
3 = AEK Larnaca 55 26 17 4 5 50 21 +29
...
E D E V V
4 = Omonia Nicosia 53 26 16 5 5 51 22 +29
...
V V V V V
5 = AEL 51 26 14 9 3 46 26 +20
...
E V D E V
6 = Apollon 40 26 11 7 8 32 24 +8
...
V D E D V
7 = Doxa 30 26 8 6 12 26 40 -14
...
E V V D D
8 = Enosis 28 26 6 10 10 23 35 -12
...
E V E D D
9 Alki 25 26 6 7 13 33 46 -13
...
D E V V V
10 Olympiakos 24 26 6 9 11 36 44 -8
...
E E E D V
11 = Nea Salamis 23 26 6 5 15 18 36 -18
...
E D D V D
12 = Ethnikos Achna 22 26 4 10 12 28 40 -12
...
D E E V D
13 Ayia Napa 8 26 2 2 22 15 59 -44
...
D D D D D
14 AE Paphos 6 26 4 3 19 17 64 -47
...
D D D D D
  • Championship Round
  • 5 to 8 Play-off
  • Relegation Round
  • Relegation


Stats 2012/2013
Teams
Best Offense Anorthosis 57 Goals
Best Defense APOEL 10 Goals
Most Wins APOEL 21 Victories
Most Defeats Ayia Napa 22 Defeats
Most Draws Enosis 10 Draws
Players
Top goal scorer Bernardo Vasconcelos 18 Goals
Most Yellows D. Alexa ... 10 Cards
Most Reds Santamaria 3 Cards
Most Minutes P. Kapsa 2790 Minutes
Others
Total Matches 182 Matches
Total Goals 488 Goals
Goals/game 2.68 G/game
See all

Search

1. Division - 2012/2013

  • 100% 218 / 218 Games

  • Home team wins 38.99%
  • Draws 23.39%
  • Away team wins 37.61%
  • Over 1.5 76.61%
  • Over 2.5 50.46%
  • Over 3.5 27.52%
  • Goals 592
  • Goals /match 2.72
  • Goals /match home 1.42
  • Goals /match away 1.3
  • Both teams score 50.46%
  • Goals after 80' 18.07%
View all
Bonus Bet365

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:00 Whitecaps vs DC United
00:30 Mexico vs Croatia
00:30 New York vs New England
01:00 Colorado vs Sporting KC
01:00 Salt Lake vs Philadelphia
01:00 Minnesota vs Orlando
01:15 Racing vs San Lorenzo
03:00 Earthquakes vs Galaxy
05:00 Vegalta vs Albirex
05:00 Kumamoto vs Mito
05:00 Avispa vs ThespaKusatsu
06:00 Oita vs Fagiano
08:00 Tokyo vs Ventforet
09:00 Vissel Kobe vs Cerezo
11:00 Dragons vs Incheon Utd
11:00 Daegu vs Sangju
11:00 Alcorcón vs Tenerife
11:00 Zweigen vs Matsumoto
11:30 Utrecht vs AZ
12:35 Shandong vs Henan Jianye
13:30 Roda vs MVV
14:00 Cagliari vs Milan
14:00 Hammarby vs Jönköpings S
14:00 Osmanlıspor vs Rize
14:00 Bursa vs Gençlerbirliği
14:00 Karabük vs Kayserispor
15:00 Midtjylland vs Lyngby
15:00 Zaragoza vs Vallecano
15:00 København vs SønderjyskE
15:00 Blackpool vs Exeter
15:00 Hamilton vs Dundee Utd
15:00 Brøndby vs Nordsjælland
15:00 Luzern vs Vaduz
15:00 Dinamo Brest vs Shakhtyor
15:00 Lausanne vs Lugano
15:00 Rīgas FS vs Metta/LU
15:00 Grasshopper vs Basel
15:00 Thun vs Young Boys
15:00 St. Gallen vs Sion
15:30 Ried vs Mattersburg
15:30 WAC vs Sturm
15:30 Rapid vs St. Pölten
15:30 Salzburg vs Altach
15:45 NEC vs NAC
16:30 IFK Göteborg vs Elfsborg
17:00 Roma vs Genoa
17:00 Tarragona vs Girona
17:00 Haugesund vs Sarpsborg
17:00 Molde vs Stabæk
17:00 Lech vs Wisła
17:00 Mallorca vs Numancia
17:00 Sampdoria vs Napoli
17:00 Lillestrøm vs Tromsø
17:00 Nieciecza vs Jagiellonia
17:00 Elche vs Reus
17:00 Kristiansund vs Sogndal
17:00 Brann vs Aalesund
17:00 Gaziantep vs Beşiktaş
17:15 Benfica vs Guimarães
18:00 Cuenca vs Emelec
18:00 Macará vs Delfin
18:00 Def y Justicia vs Tigre
18:30 AEK vs PAOK
19:00 Breidablik vs Víkingur Ó
19:00 Vålerenga vs Rosenborg
19:30 Córdoba vs Real Oviedo
19:45 Fiorentina vs Pescara
19:45 Crotone vs Lazio
19:45 Inter vs Udinese
19:45 Torino vs Sassuolo
19:45 Palermo vs Empoli
20:00 Santos vs Cruzeiro
20:00 Universitario vs Wilstermann
20:15 Grindavík vs Valur
20:15 Fjölnir vs Stjarnan
20:15 Arsenal vs Lanús
21:00 Talleres vs Tucumán
Transmissions available in UK (change)