Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Cyprus

1. Division 2011/2012


Cyprus


Winner
AEL
Top goal scorer
Freddy (17 Goals)

Games
  • Gameweek  
Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6 Gameweek
< Back
Sat 12.May.2012 - 16:00 Alki 1-0 Apollon
Sat 12.May.2012 - 16:00 Nea Salamis 1-1 AEK
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 AEK Larnaca 49 32 13 10 9 40 27 +13
...
D D D V E
2 Apollon 43 32 12 7 13 36 43 -7
...
E V V E D
3 Nea Salamis 43 32 11 10 11 39 47 -8
...
V E D E E
4 Alki 42 32 12 6 14 35 45 -10
...
E E V D V


    Stats 2011/2012
    Teams
    Best Offense AEK Larnaca 40 Goals
    Best Defense AEK Larnaca 27 Goals
    Most Wins AEK Larnaca 13 Victories
    Most Defeats Alki 14 Defeats
    Most Draws AEK Larnaca 10 Draws
    Players
    Top goal scorer Freddy 17 Goals
    Most Yellows Mercio 13 Cards
    Most Reds R. Laborde ... 2 Cards
    Most Minutes J. Colin ... 2790 Minutes
    Others
    Total Matches 64 Matches
    Total Goals 150 Goals
    Goals/game 2.34 G/game
    See all

    Search

    1. Division - 2011/2012

    • 100% 218 / 218 Games

    • Home team wins 44.04%
    • Draws 23.39%
    • Away team wins 32.57%
    • Over 1.5 64.22%
    • Over 2.5 34.4%
    • Over 3.5 16.97%
    • Goals 478
    • Goals /match 2.19
    • Goals /match home 1.2
    • Goals /match away 1
    • Both teams score 37.16%
    • Goals after 80' 17.99%
    View all
    Bonus Bet365

    Zapping

    C Hour  

    Finished matches

    01:00 Tigres vs Morelia
    03:00 América vs Cruz Azul
    04:00 Kumamoto vs Kamatamare
    04:00 V-Varen vs ThespaKusatsu
    04:00 Avispa vs Oita
    05:00 Yokohama vs Matsumoto
    05:00 Kyoto vs Montedio
    05:00 Machida vs JEF Utd
    05:00 Gifu vs Renofa
    05:00 Mito vs Shonan
    05:00 Nagoya vs Fagiano
    05:00 Tokushima vs Tokyo Verdy
    06:00 Newcastle vs Central Coast
    06:00 Ehime vs Zweigen
    08:00 Gamba vs Ventforet
    10:30 Karabük vs Gençlerbirliği
    11:00 Espanyol vs Osasuna
    11:00 Numancia vs Cádiz
    11:30 Go Ahead vs Vitesse
    11:30 Palermo vs Sampdoria
    12:00 Zirka vs Dnipro
    12:00 Norwich vs Ipswich
    12:00 AaB vs Silkeborg
    12:00 Chornomorets vs Karpaty
    12:30 Aue vs Dresden
    12:30 Nürnberg vs Bochum
    12:30 Stuttgart vs Kaiserslautern
    12:45 Lausanne vs Sion
    12:45 Basel vs Luzern
    13:00 Osmanlıspor vs Başakşehir
    13:30 Feyenoord vs PSV
    13:30 Standard vs Mechelen
    13:30 Tottenham vs Stoke
    13:30 AZ vs Zwolle
    14:00 Saint-Étienne vs Caen
    14:00 Lazio vs Udinese
    14:00 Crotone vs Cagliari
    14:00 Chievo vs Pescara
    14:00 Genoa vs Bologna
    14:00 Sassuolo vs Milan
    14:00 Wohlen vs Zürich
    14:00 Krško vs Gorica
    14:30 Ingolstadt vs M'gladbach
    15:15 Atlético vs Barcelona
    16:30 Man Utd vs Southampton
    19:45 Inter vs Roma
    19:45 Villarreal vs Real Madrid
    Transmissions available in UK (change)