- Academy »
- Stats »
- 1. Division Cyprus »
- 2014/2015 »
- All Games
Competition
1. Division 2014/2015
Cyprus
Games
Regular Season | |||||||||
Sat | 23.Aug.2014 - 16:00 | Doxa | 0-2 | Ermis | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 23.Aug.2014 - 18:00 | Ethnikos Achna | 2-1 | Ayia Napa | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 24.Aug.2014 - 18:00 | Nea Salamis | 0-2 | AEL | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 24.Aug.2014 - 18:00 | Apollon | 2-5 | AEK Larnaca | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 30.Aug.2014 - 18:00 | Othellos | 0-1 | Nea Salamis | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 31.Aug.2014 - 18:00 | AEK Larnaca | 0-2 | APOEL | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 31.Aug.2014 - 18:00 | Ayia Napa | 2-2 | Doxa | Gam2 | ||||
Mon | 01.Sep.2014 - 18:00 | Ermis | 1-3 | Apollon | Gam2 | ||||
Mon | 01.Sep.2014 - 18:00 | AEL | 2-2 | Ethnikos Achna | Gam2 | ||||
Mon | 01.Sep.2014 - 18:00 | Omonia Nicosia | 3-2 | Anorthosis | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 13.Sep.2014 - 18:00 | APOEL | 1-0 | Ermis | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 13.Sep.2014 - 19:00 | Apollon | 1-0 | Ayia Napa | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 14.Sep.2014 - 18:00 | Doxa | 0-4 | AEL | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 14.Sep.2014 - 19:00 | Nea Salamis | 1-1 | Omonia Nicosia | Gam3 | ||||
Mon | 15.Sep.2014 - 18:00 | Ethnikos Achna | 0-0 | Othellos | Gam3 | ||||
Mon | 15.Sep.2014 - 18:00 | Anorthosis | 2-1 | AEK Larnaca | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 20.Sep.2014 - 18:00 | Ayia Napa | 1-3 | APOEL | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 20.Sep.2014 - 19:00 | Nea Salamis | 2-1 | Ethnikos Achna | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 21.Sep.2014 - 18:00 | Ermis | 1-0 | Anorthosis | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 21.Sep.2014 - 18:00 | Omonia Nicosia | 0-1 | AEK Larnaca | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 21.Sep.2014 - 19:00 | Othellos | 2-0 | Doxa | Gam4 | ||||
Mon | 22.Sep.2014 - 18:00 | AEL | 1-2 | Apollon | Gam4 | ||||
Wed | 24.Sep.2014 - 18:00 | Othellos | 0-1 | Omonia Nicosia | Gam1 | ||||
Wed | 24.Sep.2014 - 18:00 | APOEL | 2-0 | Anorthosis | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 27.Sep.2014 - 17:00 | APOEL | 0-0 | AEL | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 27.Sep.2014 - 19:00 | Apollon | 4-0 | Othellos | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 27.Sep.2014 - 19:00 | Anorthosis | 4-1 | Ayia Napa | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 28.Sep.2014 - 18:00 | Ethnikos Achna | 1-0 | Omonia Nicosia | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 28.Sep.2014 - 19:00 | Doxa | 1-1 | Nea Salamis | Gam5 | ||||
Mon | 29.Sep.2014 - 18:00 | AEK Larnaca | 0-0 | Ermis | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 04.Oct.2014 - 17:00 | Ethnikos Achna | 1-2 | Doxa | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 04.Oct.2014 - 17:00 | Omonia Nicosia | 2-1 | Ermis | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 05.Oct.2014 - 17:00 | AEL | 4-1 | Anorthosis | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 05.Oct.2014 - 18:00 | Ayia Napa | 1-2 | AEK Larnaca | Gam6 | ||||
Mon | 06.Oct.2014 - 17:30 | Othellos | 1-2 | APOEL | Gam6 | ||||
Mon | 06.Oct.2014 - 19:00 | Nea Salamis | 4-0 | Apollon | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 25.Oct.2014 - 17:00 | Doxa | 0-1 | Omonia Nicosia | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 25.Oct.2014 - 18:00 | AEK Larnaca | 1-1 | AEL | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 26.Oct.2014 - 16:00 | Ermis | 2-2 | Ayia Napa | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 26.Oct.2014 - 17:00 | APOEL | 1-0 | Nea Salamis | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 26.Oct.2014 - 17:00 | Anorthosis | 1-0 | Othellos | Gam7 | ||||
Mon | 27.Oct.2014 - 17:00 | Apollon | 3-0 | Ethnikos Achna | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 01.Nov.2014 - 15:00 | Doxa | 1-3 | Apollon | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 01.Nov.2014 - 17:00 | Ethnikos Achna | 0-4 | APOEL | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 02.Nov.2014 - 14:00 | Othellos | 1-1 | AEK Larnaca | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 02.Nov.2014 - 14:00 | Omonia Nicosia | 1-2 | Ayia Napa | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 02.Nov.2014 - 16:00 | AEL | 2-3 | Ermis | Gam8 | ||||
Mon | 03.Nov.2014 - 17:00 | Nea Salamis | 2-3 | Anorthosis | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 08.Nov.2014 - 15:00 | Ermis | 1-0 | Othellos | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 08.Nov.2014 - 17:00 | Anorthosis | 0-0 | Ethnikos Achna | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 09.Nov.2014 - 14:00 | Ayia Napa | 1-1 | AEL | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 09.Nov.2014 - 16:00 | AEK Larnaca | 2-0 | Nea Salamis | Gam9 | ||||
Mon | 10.Nov.2014 - 16:00 | APOEL | 0-0 | Doxa | Gam9 | ||||
Mon | 10.Nov.2014 - 18:00 | Apollon | 3-0 | Omonia Nicosia | Gam9 | ||||
Fri | 21.Nov.2014 - 17:00 | Apollon | 0-0 | APOEL | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 22.Nov.2014 - 14:00 | Omonia Nicosia | 2-0 | AEL | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 22.Nov.2014 - 15:00 | Doxa | 0-4 | Anorthosis | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 22.Nov.2014 - 17:00 | Othellos | 2-1 | Ayia Napa | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 23.Nov.2014 - 16:00 | Nea Salamis | 0-1 | Ermis | Gam10 | ||||
Mon | 24.Nov.2014 - 17:00 | Ethnikos Achna | 2-1 | AEK Larnaca | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 29.Nov.2014 - 15:00 | Ayia Napa | 1-1 | Nea Salamis | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 29.Nov.2014 - 16:00 | Ermis | 2-1 | Ethnikos Achna | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 29.Nov.2014 - 17:00 | AEL | 1-0 | Othellos | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 30.Nov.2014 - 14:00 | APOEL | 1-0 | Omonia Nicosia | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 30.Nov.2014 - 16:00 | AEK Larnaca | 1-0 | Doxa | Gam11 | ||||
Mon | 01.Dec.2014 - 17:00 | Anorthosis | 0-1 | Apollon | Gam11 | ||||
Fri | 05.Dec.2014 - 17:00 | Anorthosis | 0-1 | APOEL | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 06.Dec.2014 - 15:00 | Omonia Nicosia | 1-0 | Othellos | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 06.Dec.2014 - 15:00 | AEK Larnaca | 3-1 | Apollon | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 06.Dec.2014 - 17:00 | AEL | 1-1 | Nea Salamis | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 07.Dec.2014 - 14:00 | Ermis | 2-1 | Doxa | Gam12 | ||||
Mon | 08.Dec.2014 - 17:00 | Ayia Napa | 0-0 | Ethnikos Achna | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 13.Dec.2014 - 15:00 | Doxa | 1-0 | Ayia Napa | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 14.Dec.2014 - 14:00 | Anorthosis | 2-1 | Omonia Nicosia | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 14.Dec.2014 - 16:00 | Ethnikos Achna | 4-2 | AEL | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 14.Dec.2014 - 17:00 | Nea Salamis | 0-1 | Othellos | Gam13 | ||||
Mon | 15.Dec.2014 - 17:00 | APOEL | 4-4 | AEK Larnaca | Gam13 | ||||
Mon | 15.Dec.2014 - 17:00 | Apollon | 3-2 | Ermis | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 20.Dec.2014 - 15:00 | Omonia Nicosia | 3-0 | Nea Salamis | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 20.Dec.2014 - 15:00 | Ermis | 2-1 | APOEL | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 20.Dec.2014 - 16:00 | Othellos | 1-2 | Ethnikos Achna | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 20.Dec.2014 - 17:00 | Ayia Napa | 2-5 | Apollon | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 21.Dec.2014 - 14:00 | AEK Larnaca | 1-0 | Anorthosis | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 21.Dec.2014 - 16:00 | AEL | 0-0 | Doxa | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 03.Jan.2015 - 15:00 | AEK Larnaca | 1-3 | Omonia Nicosia | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 03.Jan.2015 - 17:00 | Doxa | 0-0 | Othellos | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 04.Jan.2015 - 13:00 | Apollon | 3-3 | AEL | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 04.Jan.2015 - 14:00 | Anorthosis | 2-0 | Ermis | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 04.Jan.2015 - 16:00 | Ethnikos Achna | 1-1 | Nea Salamis | Gam15 | ||||
Mon | 05.Jan.2015 - 17:00 | APOEL | 1-1 | Ayia Napa | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 10.Jan.2015 - 15:00 | Omonia Nicosia | 2-0 | Ethnikos Achna | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 10.Jan.2015 - 15:00 | Nea Salamis | 1-0 | Doxa | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 10.Jan.2015 - 17:00 | Ermis | 0-4 | AEK Larnaca | Gam16 | ||||
Sun | 11.Jan.2015 - 13:00 | AEL | 2-1 | APOEL | Gam16 | ||||
Sun | 11.Jan.2015 - 16:00 | Ayia Napa | 1-5 | Anorthosis | Gam16 | ||||
Mon | 12.Jan.2015 - 17:00 | Othellos | 2-2 | Apollon | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 17.Jan.2015 - 15:00 | Ermis | 1-1 | Omonia Nicosia | Gam17 | ||||
Sat | 17.Jan.2015 - 16:00 | Apollon | 5-0 | Nea Salamis | Gam17 | ||||
Sat | 17.Jan.2015 - 17:00 | APOEL | 1-1 | Othellos | Gam17 | ||||
Sun | 18.Jan.2015 - 14:00 | Anorthosis | 2-1 | AEL | Gam17 | ||||
Sun | 18.Jan.2015 - 16:00 | Doxa | 3-1 | Ethnikos Achna | Gam17 | ||||
Mon | 19.Jan.2015 - 17:00 | AEK Larnaca | 2-0 | Ayia Napa | Gam17 | ||||
Sat | 31.Jan.2015 - 15:00 | Nea Salamis | 0-1 | APOEL | Gam18 | ||||
Sat | 31.Jan.2015 - 17:00 | Ayia Napa | 2-1 | Ermis | Gam18 | ||||
Sun | 01.Feb.2015 - 14:00 | Omonia Nicosia | 4-2 | Doxa | Gam18 | ||||
Sun | 01.Feb.2015 - 14:00 | Othellos | 0-2 | Anorthosis | Gam18 | ||||
Sun | 01.Feb.2015 - 16:00 | AEL | 1-0 | AEK Larnaca | Gam18 | ||||
Mon | 02.Feb.2015 - 17:00 | Ethnikos Achna | 0-2 | Apollon | Gam18 | ||||
Sat | 07.Feb.2015 - 15:00 | APOEL | 4-0 | Ethnikos Achna | Gam19 | ||||
Sat | 07.Feb.2015 - 16:00 | Apollon | 2-0 | Doxa | Gam19 | ||||
Sat | 07.Feb.2015 - 17:00 | AEK Larnaca | 2-2 | Othellos | Gam19 | ||||
Sun | 08.Feb.2015 - 14:00 | Anorthosis | 1-0 | Nea Salamis | Gam19 | ||||
Sun | 08.Feb.2015 - 16:00 | Ayia Napa | 1-3 | Omonia Nicosia | Gam19 | ||||
Mon | 09.Feb.2015 - 17:00 | Ermis | 2-2 | AEL | Gam19 | ||||
Sat | 14.Feb.2015 - 15:00 | Doxa | 0-2 | APOEL | Gam20 | ||||
Sat | 14.Feb.2015 - 16:00 | Ethnikos Achna | 0-0 | Anorthosis | Gam20 | ||||
Sat | 14.Feb.2015 - 16:00 | Nea Salamis | 0-0 | AEK Larnaca | Gam20 | ||||
Sun | 15.Feb.2015 - 14:00 | Omonia Nicosia | 1-2 | Apollon | Gam20 | ||||
Sun | 15.Feb.2015 - 15:00 | Othellos | 0-2 | Ermis | Gam20 | ||||
Sun | 15.Feb.2015 - 15:00 | AEL | 3-0 | Ayia Napa | Gam20 | ||||
Sat | 21.Feb.2015 - 14:00 | Ermis | 3-1 | Nea Salamis | Gam21 | ||||
Sat | 21.Feb.2015 - 14:00 | APOEL | 1-0 | Apollon | Gam21 | ||||
Sat | 21.Feb.2015 - 14:00 | AEL | 0-1 | Omonia Nicosia | Gam21 | ||||
Sun | 22.Feb.2015 - 14:00 | Ayia Napa | 1-0 | Othellos | Gam21 | ||||
Sun | 22.Feb.2015 - 14:00 | AEK Larnaca | 5-0 | Ethnikos Achna | Gam21 | ||||
Sun | 22.Feb.2015 - 14:00 | Anorthosis | 1-0 | Doxa | Gam21 | ||||
Sat | 28.Feb.2015 - 14:00 | Omonia Nicosia | 1-1 | APOEL | Gam22 | ||||
Sat | 28.Feb.2015 - 14:00 | Apollon | 2-0 | Anorthosis | Gam22 | ||||
Sat | 28.Feb.2015 - 14:00 | Doxa | 1-4 | AEK Larnaca | Gam22 | ||||
Sat | 28.Feb.2015 - 14:00 | Ethnikos Achna | 0-0 | Ermis | Gam22 | ||||
Sat | 28.Feb.2015 - 14:00 | Nea Salamis | 0-0 | Ayia Napa | Gam22 | ||||
Sat | 28.Feb.2015 - 14:00 | Othellos | 0-0 | AEL | Gam22 | ||||
Championship Round | |||||||||
Sat | 07.Mar.2015 - 14:00 | Ermis | 1-0 | Apollon | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 07.Mar.2015 - 14:00 | APOEL | 1-0 | Anorthosis | Gam1 | ||||
Relegation Round | |||||||||
Sun | 08.Mar.2015 - 14:00 | Doxa | 1-2 | AEL | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 08.Mar.2015 - 14:00 | Ethnikos Achna | 3-1 | Othellos | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 08.Mar.2015 - 14:00 | Ayia Napa | 0-0 | Nea Salamis | Gam1 | ||||
Championship Round | |||||||||
Sun | 08.Mar.2015 - 16:00 | AEK Larnaca | 2-1 | Omonia Nicosia | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 14.Mar.2015 - 14:00 | Anorthosis | 3-1 | Ermis | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 14.Mar.2015 - 14:00 | Apollon | 1-0 | AEK Larnaca | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 14.Mar.2015 - 14:00 | Omonia Nicosia | 1-1 | APOEL | Gam2 | ||||
Relegation Round | |||||||||
Sun | 15.Mar.2015 - 14:00 | Othellos | 0-1 | Doxa | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 15.Mar.2015 - 14:00 | AEL | 2-2 | Ayia Napa | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 15.Mar.2015 - 14:00 | Nea Salamis | 1-0 | Ethnikos Achna | Gam2 | ||||
Championship Round | |||||||||
Sat | 21.Mar.2015 - 14:00 | Ermis | 0-4 | AEK Larnaca | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 21.Mar.2015 - 14:00 | APOEL | 2-2 | Apollon | Gam3 | ||||
Relegation Round | |||||||||
Sat | 21.Mar.2015 - 14:00 | Othellos | 0-2 | Nea Salamis | Gam3 | ||||
Championship Round | |||||||||
Sun | 22.Mar.2015 - 14:00 | Anorthosis | 1-3 | Omonia Nicosia | Gam3 | ||||
Relegation Round | |||||||||
Sun | 22.Mar.2015 - 14:00 | Doxa | 0-1 | Ayia Napa | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 22.Mar.2015 - 14:00 | Ethnikos Achna | 1-1 | AEL | Gam3 | ||||
Championship Round | |||||||||
Sat | 04.Apr.2015 - 15:00 | Apollon | 1-3 | Anorthosis | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 04.Apr.2015 - 15:00 | AEK Larnaca | 1-0 | APOEL | Gam4 | ||||
Relegation Round | |||||||||
Sun | 05.Apr.2015 - 15:00 | AEL | 0-1 | Othellos | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 05.Apr.2015 - 15:00 | Ayia Napa | 1-0 | Ethnikos Achna | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 05.Apr.2015 - 15:00 | Doxa | 3-0 | Nea Salamis | Gam4 | ||||
Championship Round | |||||||||
Sun | 05.Apr.2015 - 17:00 | Ermis | 0-1 | Omonia Nicosia | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 18.Apr.2015 - 15:00 | Omonia Nicosia | 1-0 | Apollon | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 18.Apr.2015 - 15:00 | Anorthosis | 3-0 | AEK Larnaca | Gam5 | ||||
Relegation Round | |||||||||
Sun | 19.Apr.2015 - 15:00 | Nea Salamis | 1-1 | AEL | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 19.Apr.2015 - 15:00 | Ethnikos Achna | 0-2 | Doxa | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 19.Apr.2015 - 15:00 | Othellos | 2-2 | Ayia Napa | Gam5 | ||||
Championship Round | |||||||||
Sun | 19.Apr.2015 - 15:30 | APOEL | 3-0 | Ermis | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 25.Apr.2015 - 16:00 | Apollon | 2-2 | Ermis | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 25.Apr.2015 - 16:00 | Anorthosis | 3-3 | APOEL | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 25.Apr.2015 - 16:00 | Omonia Nicosia | 1-1 | AEK Larnaca | Gam6 | ||||
Relegation Round | |||||||||
Sun | 26.Apr.2015 - 16:00 | AEL | 0-4 | Doxa | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 26.Apr.2015 - 16:00 | Othellos | 1-2 | Ethnikos Achna | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 26.Apr.2015 - 16:00 | Nea Salamis | 3-0 | Ayia Napa | Gam6 | ||||
Championship Round | |||||||||
Sat | 02.May.2015 - 16:00 | AEK Larnaca | 2-0 | Apollon | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 02.May.2015 - 16:00 | APOEL | 3-2 | Omonia Nicosia | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 03.May.2015 - 16:00 | Ermis | 1-1 | Anorthosis | Gam7 | ||||
Relegation Round | |||||||||
Sun | 03.May.2015 - 16:00 | Doxa | 3-3 | Othellos | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 03.May.2015 - 16:00 | Ayia Napa | 1-0 | AEL | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 03.May.2015 - 16:00 | Ethnikos Achna | 2-1 | Nea Salamis | Gam7 | ||||
Championship Round | |||||||||
Sat | 09.May.2015 - 16:00 | AEK Larnaca | 2-1 | Ermis | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 09.May.2015 - 16:00 | Omonia Nicosia | 2-1 | Anorthosis | Gam8 | ||||
Relegation Round | |||||||||
Sat | 09.May.2015 - 16:00 | AEL | 1-2 | Ethnikos Achna | Gam8 | ||||
Championship Round | |||||||||
Sun | 10.May.2015 - 16:00 | Apollon | 1-0 | APOEL | Gam8 | ||||
Relegation Round | |||||||||
Sun | 10.May.2015 - 16:00 | Ayia Napa | 0-0 | Doxa | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 10.May.2015 - 16:00 | Nea Salamis | 1-0 | Othellos | Gam8 | ||||
Fri | 15.May.2015 - 16:00 | Othellos | 3-0 | AEL | Gam9 | ||||
Championship Round | |||||||||
Sat | 16.May.2015 - 16:00 | Anorthosis | 3-1 | Apollon | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 16.May.2015 - 16:00 | APOEL | 1-1 | AEK Larnaca | Gam9 | ||||
Relegation Round | |||||||||
Sat | 16.May.2015 - 16:00 | Ethnikos Achna | 3-2 | Ayia Napa | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 16.May.2015 - 16:00 | Nea Salamis | 6-0 | Doxa | Gam9 | ||||
Championship Round | |||||||||
Sun | 17.May.2015 - 16:00 | Omonia Nicosia | 7-1 | Ermis | Gam9 | ||||
Relegation Round | |||||||||
Sat | 23.May.2015 - 16:00 | AEL | 2-0 | Nea Salamis | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 23.May.2015 - 16:00 | Doxa | 1-5 | Ethnikos Achna | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 23.May.2015 - 16:00 | Ayia Napa | 2-2 | Othellos | Gam10 | ||||
Championship Round | |||||||||
Sun | 24.May.2015 - 16:00 | Apollon | 2-1 | Omonia Nicosia | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 24.May.2015 - 16:00 | Ermis | 2-4 | APOEL | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 24.May.2015 - 16:00 | AEK Larnaca | 2-0 | Anorthosis | Gam10 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR SOU WOR N/C WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
1. Division - 2014/2015
- 100% 192 / 192 Games
- Home team wins 46.35%
- Draws 25.52%
- Away team wins 28.13%
- Over 1.5 69.27%
- Over 2.5 48.96%
- Over 3.5 29.69%
- Goals 503
- Goals /match 2.62
- Goals /match home 1.46
- Goals /match away 1.16
- Both teams score 47.4%
- Goals after 80' 16.9%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)