- Academy »
- Stats »
- 1. HNL Croatia »
- 2013/2014 »
- All Games
Competition
1. HNL 2013/2014
Croatia
Games
Regular Season | |||||||||
Fri | 12.Jul.2013 - 19:00 | Rijeka | 3-0 | Istra 1961 | Gam1 | ||||
Fri | 12.Jul.2013 - 21:00 | Dinamo Zagreb | 3-1 | Osijek | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 13.Jul.2013 - 19:00 | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 0-2 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 13.Jul.2013 - 21:00 | Zadar | 1-5 | Hajduk Split | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 14.Jul.2013 - 21:00 | Split | 2-1 | Slaven Koprivnica | Gam1 | ||||
Fri | 19.Jul.2013 - 20:15 | Dinamo Zagreb | 3-0 | Zadar | Gam2 | 23 | |||
Sat | 20.Jul.2013 - 19:00 | Slaven Koprivnica | 2-2 | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | Gam2 | 2 | |||
Sat | 20.Jul.2013 - 21:00 | Istra 1961 | 1-1 | Split | Gam2 | 3 | |||
Sun | 21.Jul.2013 - 19:00 | Hajduk Split | 1-1 | Rijeka | Gam2 | 14 | |||
Mon | 22.Jul.2013 - 20:15 | Osijek | 1-2 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | Gam2 | 27 | |||
Fri | 26.Jul.2013 - 20:15 | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 0-1 | Istra 1961 | Gam3 | 4 | |||
Sat | 27.Jul.2013 - 21:00 | Zadar | 3-1 | Osijek | Gam3 | 5 | |||
Sun | 28.Jul.2013 - 19:00 | Rijeka | 0-0 | Dinamo Zagreb | Gam3 | 12 | |||
Sun | 28.Jul.2013 - 21:00 | Split | 0-3 | Hajduk Split | Gam3 | 5 | |||
Mon | 29.Jul.2013 - 20:15 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 1-0 | Slaven Koprivnica | Gam3 | 26 | |||
Fri | 02.Aug.2013 - 20:15 | Osijek | 2-1 | Slaven Koprivnica | Gam4 | 3 | |||
Sat | 03.Aug.2013 - 21:00 | Dinamo Zagreb | 1-0 | Split | Gam4 | 17 | |||
Sun | 04.Aug.2013 - 19:00 | Zadar | 1-2 | Rijeka | Gam4 | 2 | |||
Sun | 04.Aug.2013 - 21:00 | Hajduk Split | 2-1 | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | Gam4 | 7 | |||
Mon | 05.Aug.2013 - 20:15 | Istra 1961 | 1-2 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | Gam4 | 11 | |||
Fri | 09.Aug.2013 - 20:15 | Split | 1-3 | Zadar | Gam5 | 6 | |||
Sat | 10.Aug.2013 - 19:00 | Slaven Koprivnica | 2-2 | Istra 1961 | Gam5 | 1 | |||
Sat | 10.Aug.2013 - 21:00 | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 1-1 | Dinamo Zagreb | Gam5 | ||||
Mon | 12.Aug.2013 - 20:15 | Rijeka | 5-1 | Osijek | Gam5 | 20 | |||
Sat | 17.Aug.2013 - 19:00 | Dinamo Zagreb | 2-1 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | Gam6 | 13 | |||
Sat | 17.Aug.2013 - 21:00 | Rijeka | 1-1 | Split | Gam6 | 4 | |||
Sun | 18.Aug.2013 - 19:00 | Hajduk Split | 1-0 | Slaven Koprivnica | Gam6 | 3 | |||
Sun | 18.Aug.2013 - 19:00 | Zadar | 1-1 | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | Gam6 | 1 | |||
Sun | 18.Aug.2013 - 21:00 | Osijek | 1-3 | Istra 1961 | Gam6 | 2 | |||
Fri | 23.Aug.2013 - 20:15 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 2-0 | Zadar | Gam7 | 9 | |||
Sat | 24.Aug.2013 - 19:00 | Slaven Koprivnica | 1-3 | Dinamo Zagreb | Gam7 | 4 | |||
Sat | 24.Aug.2013 - 21:00 | Istra 1961 | 1-0 | Hajduk Split | Gam7 | 1 | |||
Sun | 25.Aug.2013 - 19:00 | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 0-2 | Rijeka | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 25.Aug.2013 - 21:00 | Split | 4-0 | Osijek | Gam7 | 2 | |||
Wed | 28.Aug.2013 - 18:00 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 1-3 | Hajduk Split | Gam5 | 11 | |||
Fri | 30.Aug.2013 - 20:15 | Split | 1-0 | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | Gam8 | 6 | |||
Sat | 31.Aug.2013 - 19:00 | Osijek | 1-0 | Hajduk Split | Gam8 | 4 | |||
Sat | 31.Aug.2013 - 19:00 | Zadar | 0-2 | Slaven Koprivnica | Gam8 | 2 | |||
Sat | 31.Aug.2013 - 21:00 | Dinamo Zagreb | 3-1 | Istra 1961 | Gam8 | 4 | |||
Mon | 02.Sep.2013 - 20:15 | Rijeka | 1-1 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | Gam8 | 14 | |||
Fri | 13.Sep.2013 - 18:00 | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 1-0 | Osijek | Gam9 | 5 | |||
Sat | 14.Sep.2013 - 15:00 | Istra 1961 | 0-1 | Zadar | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 14.Sep.2013 - 19:00 | Hajduk Split | 2-0 | Dinamo Zagreb | Gam9 | 4 | |||
Sun | 15.Sep.2013 - 15:00 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 1-1 | Split | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 15.Sep.2013 - 19:00 | Slaven Koprivnica | 0-1 | Rijeka | Gam9 | ||||
Fri | 20.Sep.2013 - 18:00 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 2-1 | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | Gam10 | 17 | |||
Sat | 21.Sep.2013 - 15:00 | Slaven Koprivnica | 1-2 | Split | Gam10 | 1 | |||
Sat | 21.Sep.2013 - 19:00 | Hajduk Split | 1-0 | Zadar | Gam10 | 2 | |||
Sun | 22.Sep.2013 - 15:00 | Osijek | 0-1 | Dinamo Zagreb | Gam10 | 1 | |||
Sun | 22.Sep.2013 - 19:00 | Istra 1961 | 2-3 | Rijeka | Gam10 | 1 | |||
Sat | 28.Sep.2013 - 15:00 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 5-0 | Osijek | Gam11 | 1 | |||
Sat | 28.Sep.2013 - 17:00 | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 0-0 | Slaven Koprivnica | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 28.Sep.2013 - 19:00 | Rijeka | 1-1 | Hajduk Split | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 29.Sep.2013 - 15:00 | Zadar | 0-0 | Dinamo Zagreb | Gam11 | 8 | |||
Sun | 29.Sep.2013 - 19:00 | Split | 0-1 | Istra 1961 | Gam11 | 2 | |||
Fri | 04.Oct.2013 - 18:00 | Slaven Koprivnica | 3-2 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | Gam12 | 7 | |||
Sat | 05.Oct.2013 - 15:00 | Osijek | 0-0 | Zadar | Gam12 | 1 | |||
Sat | 05.Oct.2013 - 19:00 | Hajduk Split | 0-0 | Split | Gam12 | 2 | |||
Sun | 06.Oct.2013 - 15:00 | Istra 1961 | 2-1 | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 06.Oct.2013 - 19:00 | Dinamo Zagreb | 1-0 | Rijeka | Gam12 | 5 | |||
Sat | 19.Oct.2013 - 15:00 | Rijeka | 3-0 | Zadar | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 19.Oct.2013 - 17:00 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 2-1 | Istra 1961 | Gam13 | 2 | |||
Sat | 19.Oct.2013 - 19:00 | Split | 1-0 | Dinamo Zagreb | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 20.Oct.2013 - 15:00 | Slaven Koprivnica | 2-0 | Osijek | Gam13 | 1 | |||
Sun | 20.Oct.2013 - 19:00 | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 1-2 | Hajduk Split | Gam13 | 1 | |||
Fri | 25.Oct.2013 - 18:00 | Istra 1961 | 1-1 | Slaven Koprivnica | Gam14 | 2 | |||
Sat | 26.Oct.2013 - 15:00 | Zadar | 0-1 | Split | Gam14 | 1 | |||
Sat | 26.Oct.2013 - 19:00 | Hajduk Split | 3-1 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 27.Oct.2013 - 14:00 | Dinamo Zagreb | 4-1 | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | Gam14 | 4 | |||
Sun | 27.Oct.2013 - 18:00 | Osijek | 1-3 | Rijeka | Gam14 | 4 | |||
Sat | 02.Nov.2013 - 14:00 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 0-3 | Dinamo Zagreb | Gam15 | 8 | |||
Sat | 02.Nov.2013 - 18:00 | Istra 1961 | 1-1 | Osijek | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 03.Nov.2013 - 14:00 | Slaven Koprivnica | 3-3 | Hajduk Split | Gam15 | 1 | |||
Sun | 03.Nov.2013 - 18:00 | Split | 1-0 | Rijeka | Gam15 | 6 | |||
Mon | 04.Nov.2013 - 17:00 | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 0-2 | Zadar | Gam15 | 27 | |||
Fri | 08.Nov.2013 - 17:00 | Zadar | 0-2 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | Gam16 | 2 | |||
Sat | 09.Nov.2013 - 14:00 | Osijek | 0-0 | Split | Gam16 | 1 | |||
Sat | 09.Nov.2013 - 18:00 | Hajduk Split | 2-0 | Istra 1961 | Gam16 | 3 | |||
Sun | 10.Nov.2013 - 14:00 | Dinamo Zagreb | 1-0 | Slaven Koprivnica | Gam16 | 9 | |||
Fri | 22.Nov.2013 - 17:00 | Slaven Koprivnica | 1-1 | Zadar | Gam17 | 3 | |||
Sun | 24.Nov.2013 - 14:00 | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 2-2 | Split | Gam17 | ||||
Sun | 24.Nov.2013 - 18:00 | Hajduk Split | 1-1 | Osijek | Gam17 | 3 | |||
Fri | 29.Nov.2013 - 17:00 | Osijek | 1-1 | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | Gam18 | 7 | |||
Sat | 30.Nov.2013 - 14:00 | Zadar | 0-4 | Istra 1961 | Gam18 | ||||
Sat | 30.Nov.2013 - 18:00 | Split | 3-0 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | Gam18 | 1 | |||
Sun | 01.Dec.2013 - 14:00 | Dinamo Zagreb | 2-2 | Hajduk Split | Gam18 | 1 | |||
Sun | 01.Dec.2013 - 18:00 | Rijeka | 2-2 | Slaven Koprivnica | Gam18 | 3 | |||
Wed | 04.Dec.2013 - 19:00 | Rijeka | 2-0 | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | Gam16 | 23 | |||
Sat | 07.Dec.2013 - 14:00 | Split | 0-0 | Slaven Koprivnica | Gam19 | 3 | |||
Sat | 07.Dec.2013 - 18:00 | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 1-3 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | Gam19 | 2 | |||
Sun | 08.Dec.2013 - 14:00 | Dinamo Zagreb | 4-1 | Osijek | Gam19 | 13 | |||
Sun | 08.Dec.2013 - 18:00 | Rijeka | 3-3 | Istra 1961 | Gam19 | 10 | |||
Mon | 09.Dec.2013 - 17:00 | Zadar | 1-1 | Hajduk Split | Gam19 | 74 | |||
Fri | 13.Dec.2013 - 17:00 | Slaven Koprivnica | 1-1 | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | Gam20 | 22 | |||
Sat | 14.Dec.2013 - 14:00 | Osijek | 1-1 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | Gam20 | 4 | |||
Sat | 14.Dec.2013 - 18:00 | Istra 1961 | 2-0 | Split | Gam20 | 8 | |||
Sun | 15.Dec.2013 - 14:00 | Dinamo Zagreb | 3-1 | Zadar | Gam20 | 6 | |||
Sun | 15.Dec.2013 - 18:00 | Hajduk Split | 2-2 | Rijeka | Gam20 | 4 | |||
Thu | 19.Dec.2013 - 17:00 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 0-2 | Rijeka | Gam17 | 69 | |||
Thu | 06.Feb.2014 - 16:00 | Istra 1961 | 1-3 | Dinamo Zagreb | Gam17 | 113 | |||
Fri | 07.Feb.2014 - 17:00 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 2-1 | Slaven Koprivnica | Gam21 | 49 | |||
Sat | 08.Feb.2014 - 14:00 | Zadar | 3-1 | Osijek | Gam21 | 8 | |||
Sat | 08.Feb.2014 - 16:00 | Split | 1-2 | Hajduk Split | Gam21 | 3 | |||
Sun | 09.Feb.2014 - 14:00 | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 1-2 | Istra 1961 | Gam21 | 5 | |||
Fri | 14.Feb.2014 - 17:00 | Hajduk Split | 2-1 | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | Gam22 | 79 | |||
Sat | 15.Feb.2014 - 14:00 | Istra 1961 | 2-4 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | Gam22 | 10 | |||
Sat | 15.Feb.2014 - 16:00 | Dinamo Zagreb | 2-1 | Split | Gam22 | 16 | |||
Sun | 16.Feb.2014 - 14:00 | Osijek | 4-1 | Slaven Koprivnica | Gam22 | 4 | |||
Sun | 16.Feb.2014 - 16:00 | Zadar | 1-0 | Rijeka | Gam22 | 3 | |||
Fri | 21.Feb.2014 - 17:00 | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 0-1 | Dinamo Zagreb | Gam23 | 39 | |||
Sat | 22.Feb.2014 - 14:00 | Slaven Koprivnica | 0-2 | Istra 1961 | Gam23 | 3 | |||
Sat | 22.Feb.2014 - 16:00 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 0-2 | Hajduk Split | Gam23 | 2 | |||
Sun | 23.Feb.2014 - 14:00 | Split | 3-1 | Zadar | Gam23 | 2 | |||
Sun | 23.Feb.2014 - 16:00 | Rijeka | 1-0 | Osijek | Gam23 | 6 | |||
Wed | 26.Feb.2014 - 16:00 | Rijeka | 2-2 | Dinamo Zagreb | Gam21 | 81 | |||
Fri | 28.Feb.2014 - 17:00 | Zadar | 0-4 | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | Gam24 | 26 | |||
Sat | 01.Mar.2014 - 14:00 | Osijek | 0-1 | Istra 1961 | Gam24 | 9 | |||
Sat | 01.Mar.2014 - 16:00 | Rijeka | 4-1 | Split | Gam24 | 7 | |||
Sun | 02.Mar.2014 - 14:00 | Dinamo Zagreb | 2-1 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | Gam24 | 19 | |||
Sun | 02.Mar.2014 - 16:00 | Hajduk Split | 3-0 | Slaven Koprivnica | Gam24 | 9 | |||
Fri | 07.Mar.2014 - 17:00 | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 0-2 | Rijeka | Gam25 | 47 | |||
Sat | 08.Mar.2014 - 14:00 | Split | 1-0 | Osijek | Gam25 | 6 | |||
Sat | 08.Mar.2014 - 18:00 | Slaven Koprivnica | 1-6 | Dinamo Zagreb | Gam25 | 13 | |||
Sun | 09.Mar.2014 - 14:00 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 1-3 | Zadar | Gam25 | 2 | |||
Sun | 09.Mar.2014 - 18:00 | Istra 1961 | 1-1 | Hajduk Split | Gam25 | 9 | |||
Fri | 14.Mar.2014 - 17:00 | Split | 2-1 | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | Gam26 | 26 | |||
Sat | 15.Mar.2014 - 14:00 | Zadar | 2-1 | Slaven Koprivnica | Gam26 | ||||
Sat | 15.Mar.2014 - 18:00 | Rijeka | 3-2 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | Gam26 | 2 | |||
Sun | 16.Mar.2014 - 14:00 | Dinamo Zagreb | 6-0 | Istra 1961 | Gam26 | 23 | |||
Sun | 16.Mar.2014 - 18:00 | Osijek | 1-1 | Hajduk Split | Gam26 | 8 | |||
Fri | 21.Mar.2014 - 17:00 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 0-0 | Split | Gam27 | 20 | |||
Sat | 22.Mar.2014 - 14:00 | Hajduk Split | 0-2 | Dinamo Zagreb | Gam27 | 2 | |||
Sat | 22.Mar.2014 - 18:00 | Istra 1961 | 0-2 | Zadar | Gam27 | ||||
Sun | 23.Mar.2014 - 14:00 | Slaven Koprivnica | 0-3 | Rijeka | Gam27 | 2 | |||
Sun | 23.Mar.2014 - 18:00 | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 2-0 | Osijek | Gam27 | 3 | |||
Fri | 28.Mar.2014 - 17:00 | Hajduk Split | 3-1 | Zadar | Gam28 | 23 | |||
Sat | 29.Mar.2014 - 18:00 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 2-1 | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | Gam28 | 1 | |||
Sun | 30.Mar.2014 - 15:00 | Osijek | 3-2 | Dinamo Zagreb | Gam28 | 9 | |||
Sun | 30.Mar.2014 - 19:00 | Istra 1961 | 0-1 | Rijeka | Gam28 | 1 | |||
Mon | 31.Mar.2014 - 18:00 | Slaven Koprivnica | 1-2 | Split | Gam28 | 31 | |||
Fri | 04.Apr.2014 - 18:00 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 1-2 | Osijek | Gam29 | 41 | |||
Sat | 05.Apr.2014 - 15:00 | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 3-3 | Slaven Koprivnica | Gam29 | 1 | |||
Sat | 05.Apr.2014 - 19:00 | Zadar | 1-2 | Dinamo Zagreb | Gam29 | 8 | |||
Sun | 06.Apr.2014 - 15:00 | Rijeka | 4-1 | Hajduk Split | Gam29 | 6 | |||
Sun | 06.Apr.2014 - 19:00 | Split | 2-0 | Istra 1961 | Gam29 | 6 | |||
Fri | 11.Apr.2014 - 18:00 | Slaven Koprivnica | 2-1 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | Gam30 | 26 | |||
Sat | 12.Apr.2014 - 15:00 | Dinamo Zagreb | 4-0 | Rijeka | Gam30 | 18 | |||
Sat | 12.Apr.2014 - 19:00 | Osijek | 4-0 | Zadar | Gam30 | 2 | |||
Sun | 13.Apr.2014 - 15:00 | Istra 1961 | 1-2 | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | Gam30 | 1 | |||
Sun | 13.Apr.2014 - 19:00 | Hajduk Split | 1-0 | Split | Gam30 | 7 | |||
Tue | 15.Apr.2014 - 17:00 | Slaven Koprivnica | 2-1 | Osijek | Gam31 | 40 | |||
Tue | 15.Apr.2014 - 19:00 | Rijeka | 3-0 | Zadar | Gam31 | 87 | |||
Wed | 16.Apr.2014 - 17:00 | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 4-1 | Hajduk Split | Gam31 | 39 | |||
Wed | 16.Apr.2014 - 19:00 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 3-2 | Istra 1961 | Gam31 | 26 | |||
Wed | 16.Apr.2014 - 19:00 | Split | 0-3 | Dinamo Zagreb | Gam31 | 30 | |||
Sat | 19.Apr.2014 - 15:00 | Zadar | 0-1 | Split | Gam32 | 5 | |||
Sat | 19.Apr.2014 - 19:00 | Osijek | 2-0 | Rijeka | Gam32 | 5 | |||
Mon | 21.Apr.2014 - 16:00 | Istra 1961 | 3-3 | Slaven Koprivnica | Gam32 | 6 | |||
Mon | 21.Apr.2014 - 18:00 | Hajduk Split | 2-2 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | Gam32 | 12 | |||
Tue | 22.Apr.2014 - 17:00 | Dinamo Zagreb | 5-0 | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | Gam32 | 161 | |||
Fri | 25.Apr.2014 - 18:00 | Istra 1961 | 0-0 | Osijek | Gam33 | 18 | |||
Sat | 26.Apr.2014 - 15:00 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 1-1 | Dinamo Zagreb | Gam33 | 15 | |||
Sat | 26.Apr.2014 - 19:00 | Slaven Koprivnica | 3-0 | Hajduk Split | Gam33 | 2 | |||
Sun | 27.Apr.2014 - 15:00 | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 2-1 | Zadar | Gam33 | 2 | |||
Sun | 27.Apr.2014 - 19:00 | Split | 2-2 | Rijeka | Gam33 | 4 | |||
Fri | 02.May.2014 - 18:00 | Rijeka | 3-1 | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | Gam34 | 83 | |||
Sat | 03.May.2014 - 15:00 | Dinamo Zagreb | 3-0 | Slaven Koprivnica | Gam34 | 36 | |||
Sat | 03.May.2014 - 19:00 | Osijek | 3-1 | Split | Gam34 | 8 | |||
Sun | 04.May.2014 - 15:00 | Zadar | 3-4 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | Gam34 | 3 | |||
Sun | 04.May.2014 - 19:00 | Hajduk Split | 0-1 | Istra 1961 | Gam34 | 10 | |||
Fri | 09.May.2014 - 18:00 | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 3-2 | Split | Gam35 | 39 | |||
Sat | 10.May.2014 - 15:00 | Istra 1961 | 2-1 | Dinamo Zagreb | Gam35 | 12 | |||
Sat | 10.May.2014 - 19:00 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 1-5 | Rijeka | Gam35 | 11 | |||
Sun | 11.May.2014 - 15:00 | Slaven Koprivnica | 5-1 | Zadar | Gam35 | 5 | |||
Sun | 11.May.2014 - 19:00 | Hajduk Split | 4-2 | Osijek | Gam35 | 2 | |||
Fri | 16.May.2014 - 18:00 | Split | 1-1 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | Gam36 | 17 | |||
Sat | 17.May.2014 - 15:00 | Dinamo Zagreb | 3-0 | Hajduk Split | Gam36 | 21 | |||
Sat | 17.May.2014 - 19:00 | Osijek | 1-1 | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | Gam36 | 6 | |||
Sat | 17.May.2014 - 19:00 | Rijeka | 2-0 | Slaven Koprivnica | Gam36 | 22 | |||
Sat | 17.May.2014 - 19:00 | Zadar | 1-0 | Istra 1961 | Gam36 | 8 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR SOU WOR N/C WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
1. HNL - 2013/2014
- 100% 180 / 180 Games
- Home team wins 46.67%
- Draws 23.89%
- Away team wins 29.44%
- Over 1.5 79.44%
- Over 2.5 56.11%
- Over 3.5 32.78%
- Goals 516
- Goals /match 2.87
- Goals /match home 1.62
- Goals /match away 1.25
- Both teams score 56.11%
- Goals after 80' 18.41%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)