This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Croatia

1. HNL 2012/2013


Croatia


Winner
Dinamo Zagreb
Top goal scorer
L. Benko (18 Goals)

Games
  • Gameweek  
Gameweek 14 Gameweek 15 Gameweek 16
Fri 09.Nov.2012 - 16:00 Zagreb 0-1 Hajduk 6
Sat 10.Nov.2012 - 14:00 Osijek 1-1 Inter
Sat 10.Nov.2012 - 14:00 Zadar 1-0 Slaven
Sat 10.Nov.2012 - 14:00 Istra 3-0 Cibalia
Sat 10.Nov.2012 - 18:00 Split 1-0 Dinamo Zagreb 5
Sun 11.Nov.2012 - 18:00 Lokomotiva 2-1 Rijeka 1
< Back
Next >

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Dinamo Zagreb 77 33 24 5 4 68 20 +48
...
V E V V V
2 = Lokomotiva Zagreb 57 33 16 9 8 54 38 +16
...
V V E D E
3 Rijeka 53 33 15 8 10 46 42 +4
...
V E D D V
4 Hajduk Split 52 33 14 10 9 45 31 +14
...
D D E V D
5 Split 52 33 15 7 11 49 37 +12
...
D V D D E
6 = Istra 1961 44 33 11 11 11 35 32 +3
...
V D V V E
7 Osijek 39 33 9 12 12 25 33 -8
...
V D D D V
8 Slaven Koprivnica 39 33 10 9 14 35 50 -15
...
D V E D D
9 Zadar 36 33 9 9 15 39 61 -22
...
D V E V E
10 Inter Zaprešić 35 33 8 11 14 36 41 -5
...
V V V D V
11 = Cibalia 32 33 9 5 19 29 44 -15
...
D D V V D
12 = Zagreb 27 33 7 6 20 28 60 -32
...
D D D V D
  • Champions League qualifiers
  • Europa League
  • Relegation


Stats 2012/2013
Teams
Best Offense Dinamo Zagreb 68 Goals
Best Defense Dinamo Zagreb 20 Goals
Most Wins Dinamo Zagreb 24 Victories
Most Defeats Zagreb 20 Defeats
Most Draws Osijek 12 Draws
Players
Top goal scorer L. Benko 18 Goals
Most Yellows Mate Pehar ... 11 Cards
Most Reds M. Brozović ... 2 Cards
Most Minutes I. Kelava 2970 Minutes
Others
Total Matches 198 Matches
Total Goals 489 Goals
Goals/game 2.47 G/game
See all

 

1. HNL - 2012/2013

  • 100% 198 / 198 Games

  • Home team wins 48.48%
  • Draws 25.76%
  • Away team wins 25.76%
  • Over 1.5 67.17%
  • Over 2.5 45.45%
  • Over 3.5 27.78%
  • Goals 489
  • Goals /match 2.47
  • Goals /match home 1.44
  • Goals /match away 1.03
  • Both teams score 48.48%
  • Goals after 80' 16.36%
View all

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:00 New York vs Philadelphia
00:30 Orlando vs Chicago
00:30 Libertad vs Capiatá
01:00 Atlético MG vs Flamengo
01:00 Minnesota vs Montreal
06:00 Mito vs Avispa
06:00 Montedio vs Zweigen
06:00 Tochigi vs Omiya
07:00 Renofa vs Kamatamare
07:00 JEF Utd vs Kumamoto
08:00 Machida vs Fagiano
11:00 Majadahonda vs Cartagena
14:00 Sundsvall vs IFK Göteborg
14:00 Kalmar vs Hammarby
14:00 Malmö vs Dalkurd
15:00 Rotherham vs Shrewsbury
15:00 Paraná vs Atlético PR
16:30 Brommapojkarna vs Örebro
16:30 Elfsborg vs Trelleborg
16:30 Sirius vs Djurgården
16:30 Mirandés vs Mallorca
17:00 Palestino vs Curicó Unido
17:00 Haugesund vs Tromsø
17:00 Bodø/Glimt vs Ranheim
17:00 Molde vs Start
17:00 Strømsgodset vs Sandefjord
Transmissions available in UK (change)