- Academy »
- Stats »
- 1. HNL Croatia »
- 2010/2011 »
- All Games
Competition
1. HNL 2010/2011
Croatia
Games
Regular Season | |||||||||
Fri | 23.Jul.2010 - 20:00 | Zagreb | 3-1 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 24.Jul.2010 - 20:00 | Rijeka | 1-0 | Split | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 24.Jul.2010 - 20:00 | Varaždin | 2-1 | Zadar | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 24.Jul.2010 - 20:00 | Karlovac | 3-0 | Inter Zaprešić | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 24.Jul.2010 - 20:00 | Hajduk Split | 6-1 | Istra 1961 | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 24.Jul.2010 - 20:15 | Dinamo Zagreb | 4-1 | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 25.Jul.2010 - 20:00 | Slaven Koprivnica | 1-0 | Šibenik | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 25.Jul.2010 - 20:00 | Cibalia | 3-0 | Osijek | Gam1 | ||||
Fri | 30.Jul.2010 - 18:00 | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 1-2 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | Gam2 | ||||
Fri | 30.Jul.2010 - 20:00 | Inter Zaprešić | 0-1 | Slaven Koprivnica | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 31.Jul.2010 - 18:00 | Istra 1961 | 0-2 | Zagreb | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 31.Jul.2010 - 20:00 | Šibenik | 0-0 | Cibalia | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 31.Jul.2010 - 20:00 | Zadar | 2-0 | Karlovac | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 31.Jul.2010 - 20:00 | Split | 4-0 | Varaždin | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 31.Jul.2010 - 21:00 | Dinamo Zagreb | 1-2 | Rijeka | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 01.Aug.2010 - 20:00 | Osijek | 2-2 | Hajduk Split | Gam2 | ||||
Fri | 06.Aug.2010 - 20:00 | Zagreb | 0-0 | Osijek | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 07.Aug.2010 - 18:00 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 1-0 | Istra 1961 | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 07.Aug.2010 - 20:00 | Rijeka | 3-0 | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 07.Aug.2010 - 20:00 | Karlovac | 1-0 | Split | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 07.Aug.2010 - 20:00 | Slaven Koprivnica | 2-0 | Zadar | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 07.Aug.2010 - 20:00 | Cibalia | 1-0 | Inter Zaprešić | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 07.Aug.2010 - 20:15 | Varaždin | 1-1 | Dinamo Zagreb | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 08.Aug.2010 - 20:00 | Hajduk Split | 2-0 | Šibenik | Gam3 | ||||
Fri | 13.Aug.2010 - 18:00 | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 1-1 | Istra 1961 | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 14.Aug.2010 - 20:00 | Osijek | 0-0 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 14.Aug.2010 - 20:00 | Šibenik | 0-1 | Zagreb | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 14.Aug.2010 - 20:00 | Zadar | 0-0 | Cibalia | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 14.Aug.2010 - 20:00 | Split | 3-0 | Slaven Koprivnica | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 14.Aug.2010 - 20:00 | Dinamo Zagreb | 4-2 | Karlovac | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 14.Aug.2010 - 20:00 | Rijeka | 1-1 | Varaždin | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 14.Aug.2010 - 20:15 | Inter Zaprešić | 0-5 | Hajduk Split | Gam4 | ||||
Fri | 20.Aug.2010 - 18:00 | Zagreb | 2-1 | Inter Zaprešić | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 21.Aug.2010 - 17:00 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 0-0 | Šibenik | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 21.Aug.2010 - 17:00 | Istra 1961 | 1-2 | Osijek | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 21.Aug.2010 - 20:00 | Varaždin | 2-0 | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 21.Aug.2010 - 20:00 | Cibalia | 0-1 | Split | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 21.Aug.2010 - 20:15 | Karlovac | 0-1 | Rijeka | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 22.Aug.2010 - 20:00 | Slaven Koprivnica | 0-2 | Dinamo Zagreb | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 22.Aug.2010 - 20:00 | Hajduk Split | 4-1 | Zadar | Gam5 | ||||
Fri | 27.Aug.2010 - 17:30 | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 1-1 | Osijek | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 28.Aug.2010 - 20:00 | Šibenik | 2-2 | Istra 1961 | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 28.Aug.2010 - 20:00 | Inter Zaprešić | 5-0 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 28.Aug.2010 - 20:00 | Zadar | 2-1 | Zagreb | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 28.Aug.2010 - 20:00 | Varaždin | 1-0 | Karlovac | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 28.Aug.2010 - 20:15 | Rijeka | 2-1 | Slaven Koprivnica | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 29.Aug.2010 - 20:00 | Split | 1-1 | Hajduk Split | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 29.Aug.2010 - 20:00 | Dinamo Zagreb | 2-0 | Cibalia | Gam6 | ||||
Fri | 10.Sep.2010 - 16:30 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 3-2 | Zadar | Gam7 | ||||
Fri | 10.Sep.2010 - 19:00 | Karlovac | 2-0 | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | Gam7 | ||||
Fri | 10.Sep.2010 - 19:00 | Zagreb | 0-2 | Split | Gam7 | ||||
Fri | 10.Sep.2010 - 19:00 | Osijek | 3-1 | Šibenik | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 11.Sep.2010 - 16:30 | Istra 1961 | 0-1 | Inter Zaprešić | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 11.Sep.2010 - 17:00 | Slaven Koprivnica | 1-0 | Varaždin | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 11.Sep.2010 - 17:00 | Cibalia | 4-1 | Rijeka | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 11.Sep.2010 - 19:00 | Hajduk Split | 1-1 | Dinamo Zagreb | Gam7 | ||||
Fri | 17.Sep.2010 - 16:30 | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 0-1 | Šibenik | Gam8 | ||||
Fri | 17.Sep.2010 - 18:00 | Inter Zaprešić | 1-0 | Osijek | Gam8 | ||||
Fri | 17.Sep.2010 - 18:00 | Varaždin | 2-1 | Cibalia | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 18.Sep.2010 - 19:00 | Zadar | 2-0 | Istra 1961 | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 18.Sep.2010 - 19:00 | Split | 1-0 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 18.Sep.2010 - 19:00 | Karlovac | 1-0 | Slaven Koprivnica | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 19.Sep.2010 - 19:00 | Dinamo Zagreb | 1-0 | Zagreb | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 19.Sep.2010 - 20:05 | Rijeka | 0-1 | Hajduk Split | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 25.Sep.2010 - 16:00 | Istra 1961 | 0-1 | Split | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 25.Sep.2010 - 16:00 | Osijek | 3-2 | Zadar | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 25.Sep.2010 - 16:00 | Šibenik | 0-1 | Inter Zaprešić | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 25.Sep.2010 - 18:00 | Slaven Koprivnica | 3-0 | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 25.Sep.2010 - 18:00 | Cibalia | 1-0 | Karlovac | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 25.Sep.2010 - 18:00 | Hajduk Split | 2-0 | Varaždin | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 26.Sep.2010 - 16:00 | Zagreb | 3-1 | Rijeka | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 26.Sep.2010 - 18:00 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 0-2 | Dinamo Zagreb | Gam9 | ||||
Fri | 01.Oct.2010 - 18:00 | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 0-0 | Inter Zaprešić | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 02.Oct.2010 - 18:00 | Zadar | 1-4 | Šibenik | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 02.Oct.2010 - 18:00 | Split | 1-0 | Osijek | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 02.Oct.2010 - 18:00 | Rijeka | 3-0 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 02.Oct.2010 - 18:00 | Varaždin | 0-0 | Zagreb | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 02.Oct.2010 - 18:00 | Slaven Koprivnica | 1-1 | Cibalia | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 03.Oct.2010 - 17:30 | Karlovac | 1-1 | Hajduk Split | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 03.Oct.2010 - 18:00 | Dinamo Zagreb | 4-0 | Istra 1961 | Gam10 | ||||
Fri | 15.Oct.2010 - 18:00 | Zagreb | 1-2 | Karlovac | Gam11 | ||||
Fri | 15.Oct.2010 - 18:00 | Inter Zaprešić | 1-0 | Zadar | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 16.Oct.2010 - 15:30 | Cibalia | 3-0 | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 16.Oct.2010 - 15:30 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 1-2 | Varaždin | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 16.Oct.2010 - 15:30 | Istra 1961 | 0-0 | Rijeka | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 16.Oct.2010 - 15:30 | Šibenik | 3-0 | Split | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 16.Oct.2010 - 18:00 | Hajduk Split | 1-0 | Slaven Koprivnica | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 16.Oct.2010 - 20:05 | Osijek | 1-3 | Dinamo Zagreb | Gam11 | ||||
Fri | 22.Oct.2010 - 18:00 | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 1-4 | Zadar | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 23.Oct.2010 - 15:30 | Varaždin | 2-1 | Istra 1961 | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 23.Oct.2010 - 18:00 | Split | 1-1 | Inter Zaprešić | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 23.Oct.2010 - 18:00 | Rijeka | 1-5 | Osijek | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 23.Oct.2010 - 18:00 | Karlovac | 1-2 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 23.Oct.2010 - 20:05 | Slaven Koprivnica | 1-2 | Zagreb | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 24.Oct.2010 - 18:00 | Dinamo Zagreb | 1-0 | Šibenik | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 24.Oct.2010 - 18:00 | Cibalia | 2-1 | Hajduk Split | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 30.Oct.2010 - 15:00 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 0-0 | Slaven Koprivnica | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 30.Oct.2010 - 15:00 | Istra 1961 | 1-0 | Karlovac | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 30.Oct.2010 - 15:00 | Šibenik | 1-1 | Rijeka | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 30.Oct.2010 - 17:00 | Hajduk Split | 2-1 | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 30.Oct.2010 - 17:00 | Osijek | 0-0 | Varaždin | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 30.Oct.2010 - 17:00 | Inter Zaprešić | 0-3 | Dinamo Zagreb | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 30.Oct.2010 - 17:00 | Zadar | 1-0 | Split | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 30.Oct.2010 - 20:15 | Zagreb | 0-2 | Cibalia | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 06.Nov.2010 - 13:00 | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 0-4 | Split | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 06.Nov.2010 - 15:00 | Rijeka | 0-2 | Inter Zaprešić | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 06.Nov.2010 - 15:00 | Varaždin | 2-2 | Šibenik | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 06.Nov.2010 - 15:00 | Slaven Koprivnica | 2-1 | Istra 1961 | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 06.Nov.2010 - 15:00 | Cibalia | 2-1 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 06.Nov.2010 - 19:05 | Karlovac | 1-0 | Osijek | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 07.Nov.2010 - 15:00 | Dinamo Zagreb | 1-0 | Zadar | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 07.Nov.2010 - 15:00 | Hajduk Split | 4-1 | Zagreb | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 13.Nov.2010 - 13:00 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 0-1 | Hajduk Split | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 13.Nov.2010 - 13:00 | Istra 1961 | 1-0 | Cibalia | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 13.Nov.2010 - 15:00 | Zagreb | 0-1 | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 13.Nov.2010 - 15:00 | Osijek | 1-1 | Slaven Koprivnica | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 13.Nov.2010 - 15:00 | Šibenik | 2-1 | Karlovac | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 13.Nov.2010 - 15:00 | Inter Zaprešić | 2-0 | Varaždin | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 13.Nov.2010 - 15:00 | Zadar | 1-0 | Rijeka | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 13.Nov.2010 - 19:05 | Split | 0-1 | Dinamo Zagreb | Gam15 | ||||
Fri | 19.Nov.2010 - 15:00 | Inter Zaprešić | 0-0 | Karlovac | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 20.Nov.2010 - 12:30 | Istra 1961 | 2-0 | Hajduk Split | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 20.Nov.2010 - 12:30 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 2-0 | Zagreb | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 20.Nov.2010 - 15:00 | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 0-6 | Dinamo Zagreb | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 20.Nov.2010 - 15:00 | Split | 2-3 | Rijeka | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 20.Nov.2010 - 15:00 | Zadar | 3-0 | Varaždin | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 20.Nov.2010 - 15:00 | Šibenik | 3-3 | Slaven Koprivnica | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 20.Nov.2010 - 19:05 | Osijek | 1-0 | Cibalia | Gam16 | ||||
Fri | 26.Nov.2010 - 12:30 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 3-2 | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | Gam17 | ||||
Sat | 27.Nov.2010 - 15:00 | Zagreb | 0-1 | Istra 1961 | Gam17 | ||||
Sat | 27.Nov.2010 - 15:00 | Hajduk Split | 2-1 | Osijek | Gam17 | ||||
Sat | 27.Nov.2010 - 15:00 | Cibalia | 3-1 | Šibenik | Gam17 | ||||
Sat | 27.Nov.2010 - 15:00 | Slaven Koprivnica | 0-0 | Inter Zaprešić | Gam17 | ||||
Sat | 27.Nov.2010 - 15:00 | Karlovac | 1-0 | Zadar | Gam17 | ||||
Sat | 27.Nov.2010 - 19:15 | Rijeka | 0-2 | Dinamo Zagreb | Gam17 | ||||
Sun | 28.Nov.2010 - 15:00 | Varaždin | 0-0 | Split | Gam17 | ||||
Fri | 03.Dec.2010 - 15:00 | Inter Zaprešić | 2-1 | Cibalia | Gam18 | ||||
Fri | 03.Dec.2010 - 15:25 | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 2-2 | Rijeka | Gam18 | ||||
Sat | 04.Dec.2010 - 12:30 | Istra 1961 | 2-1 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | Gam18 | ||||
Sat | 04.Dec.2010 - 15:00 | Split | 0-1 | Karlovac | Gam18 | ||||
Sat | 04.Dec.2010 - 15:00 | Zadar | 1-1 | Slaven Koprivnica | Gam18 | ||||
Sat | 04.Dec.2010 - 15:00 | Osijek | 0-0 | Zagreb | Gam18 | ||||
Sun | 05.Dec.2010 - 13:00 | Šibenik | 1-3 | Hajduk Split | Gam18 | ||||
Sun | 05.Dec.2010 - 14:00 | Dinamo Zagreb | 1-1 | Varaždin | Gam18 | ||||
Fri | 25.Feb.2011 - 14:00 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 0-0 | Osijek | Gam19 | ||||
Fri | 25.Feb.2011 - 16:00 | Zagreb | 1-1 | Šibenik | Gam19 | ||||
Sat | 26.Feb.2011 - 14:00 | Slaven Koprivnica | 1-2 | Split | Gam19 | ||||
Sat | 26.Feb.2011 - 14:00 | Varaždin | 3-0 | Rijeka | Gam19 | ||||
Sat | 26.Feb.2011 - 16:00 | Istra 1961 | 0-1 | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | Gam19 | ||||
Sat | 26.Feb.2011 - 16:00 | Hajduk Split | 0-0 | Inter Zaprešić | Gam19 | ||||
Sat | 26.Feb.2011 - 19:10 | Karlovac | 0-1 | Dinamo Zagreb | Gam19 | ||||
Tue | 01.Mar.2011 - 14:00 | Cibalia | 0-0 | Zadar | Gam19 | ||||
Fri | 04.Mar.2011 - 16:00 | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 3-2 | Varaždin | Gam20 | ||||
Fri | 04.Mar.2011 - 16:00 | Inter Zaprešić | 0-2 | Zagreb | Gam20 | ||||
Sat | 05.Mar.2011 - 14:00 | Split | 2-1 | Cibalia | Gam20 | ||||
Sat | 05.Mar.2011 - 14:00 | Zadar | 0-2 | Hajduk Split | Gam20 | ||||
Sat | 05.Mar.2011 - 14:00 | Šibenik | 0-0 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | Gam20 | ||||
Sat | 05.Mar.2011 - 14:00 | Osijek | 2-1 | Istra 1961 | Gam20 | ||||
Sat | 05.Mar.2011 - 16:00 | Rijeka | 0-0 | Karlovac | Gam20 | ||||
Sat | 05.Mar.2011 - 19:10 | Dinamo Zagreb | 0-0 | Slaven Koprivnica | Gam20 | ||||
Fri | 11.Mar.2011 - 14:00 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 2-4 | Inter Zaprešić | Gam21 | ||||
Fri | 11.Mar.2011 - 16:00 | Zagreb | 1-0 | Zadar | Gam21 | ||||
Sat | 12.Mar.2011 - 14:00 | Osijek | 0-0 | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | Gam21 | ||||
Sat | 12.Mar.2011 - 14:00 | Istra 1961 | 1-4 | Šibenik | Gam21 | ||||
Sat | 12.Mar.2011 - 14:00 | Slaven Koprivnica | 0-1 | Rijeka | Gam21 | ||||
Sat | 12.Mar.2011 - 16:00 | Cibalia | 0-1 | Dinamo Zagreb | Gam21 | ||||
Sat | 12.Mar.2011 - 16:00 | Karlovac | 1-0 | Varaždin | Gam21 | ||||
Sat | 12.Mar.2011 - 19:10 | Hajduk Split | 3-1 | Split | Gam21 | ||||
Fri | 18.Mar.2011 - 16:00 | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 1-0 | Karlovac | Gam22 | ||||
Fri | 18.Mar.2011 - 16:00 | Inter Zaprešić | 3-1 | Istra 1961 | Gam22 | ||||
Sat | 19.Mar.2011 - 14:00 | Split | 2-0 | Zagreb | Gam22 | ||||
Sat | 19.Mar.2011 - 14:00 | Zadar | 1-0 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | Gam22 | ||||
Sat | 19.Mar.2011 - 14:00 | Šibenik | 2-1 | Osijek | Gam22 | ||||
Sat | 19.Mar.2011 - 16:00 | Varaždin | 1-1 | Slaven Koprivnica | Gam22 | ||||
Sat | 19.Mar.2011 - 16:00 | Rijeka | 0-0 | Cibalia | Gam22 | ||||
Sat | 19.Mar.2011 - 19:10 | Dinamo Zagreb | 2-0 | Hajduk Split | Gam22 | ||||
Fri | 01.Apr.2011 - 16:00 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 0-0 | Split | Gam23 | ||||
Sat | 02.Apr.2011 - 16:00 | Šibenik | 2-2 | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | Gam23 | ||||
Sat | 02.Apr.2011 - 16:00 | Osijek | 1-0 | Inter Zaprešić | Gam23 | ||||
Sat | 02.Apr.2011 - 16:00 | Istra 1961 | 1-0 | Zadar | Gam23 | ||||
Sat | 02.Apr.2011 - 18:00 | Hajduk Split | 1-1 | Rijeka | Gam23 | ||||
Sat | 02.Apr.2011 - 18:00 | Cibalia | 2-0 | Varaždin | Gam23 | ||||
Sat | 02.Apr.2011 - 18:00 | Slaven Koprivnica | 4-0 | Karlovac | Gam23 | ||||
Sat | 02.Apr.2011 - 20:10 | Zagreb | 0-1 | Dinamo Zagreb | Gam23 | ||||
Fri | 08.Apr.2011 - 18:00 | Inter Zaprešić | 3-2 | Šibenik | Gam24 | ||||
Sat | 09.Apr.2011 - 16:00 | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 0-0 | Slaven Koprivnica | Gam24 | ||||
Sat | 09.Apr.2011 - 18:00 | Karlovac | 0-0 | Cibalia | Gam24 | ||||
Sat | 09.Apr.2011 - 18:00 | Rijeka | 1-1 | Zagreb | Gam24 | ||||
Sat | 09.Apr.2011 - 18:00 | Dinamo Zagreb | 1-0 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | Gam24 | ||||
Sat | 09.Apr.2011 - 18:00 | Split | 2-0 | Istra 1961 | Gam24 | ||||
Sat | 09.Apr.2011 - 18:00 | Zadar | 1-1 | Osijek | Gam24 | ||||
Sat | 09.Apr.2011 - 20:10 | Varaždin | 3-0 | Hajduk Split | Gam24 | ||||
Fri | 15.Apr.2011 - 16:00 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 0-0 | Rijeka | Gam25 | ||||
Fri | 15.Apr.2011 - 18:00 | Inter Zaprešić | 3-2 | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | Gam25 | ||||
Fri | 15.Apr.2011 - 18:00 | Zagreb | 2-2 | Varaždin | Gam25 | ||||
Sat | 16.Apr.2011 - 16:00 | Šibenik | 2-0 | Zadar | Gam25 | ||||
Sat | 16.Apr.2011 - 16:00 | Osijek | 1-0 | Split | Gam25 | ||||
Sat | 16.Apr.2011 - 18:00 | Hajduk Split | 2-3 | Karlovac | Gam25 | ||||
Sat | 16.Apr.2011 - 18:00 | Cibalia | 1-2 | Slaven Koprivnica | Gam25 | ||||
Sat | 16.Apr.2011 - 20:10 | Istra 1961 | 2-1 | Dinamo Zagreb | Gam25 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR SOU WOR N/C WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
1. HNL - 2010/2011
- 100% 240 / 240 Games
- Home team wins 48.75%
- Draws 26.67%
- Away team wins 24.58%
- Over 1.5 61.67%
- Over 2.5 38.33%
- Over 3.5 20%
- Goals 531
- Goals /match 2.21
- Goals /match home 1.3
- Goals /match away 0.91
- Both teams score 39.58%
- Goals after 80' 15.07%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)