This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Croatia

1. HNL 2003/2004


Croatia


Winner
Hajduk Split
Top goal scorer
N/D

Games
Sat 27.Mar.2004 - 00:00 Rijeka 2-1 Osijek
Sat 27.Mar.2004 - 00:00 Hajduk 5-1 Zadar
Sat 27.Mar.2004 - 00:00 Dinamo Zagreb 4-1 Varaždin
Sat 03.Apr.2004 - 01:00 Zadar 0-3 Osijek
Sat 03.Apr.2004 - 01:00 Varaždin 1-1 Rijeka
Sat 03.Apr.2004 - 01:00 Hajduk 0-0 Dinamo Zagreb
Sat 10.Apr.2004 - 01:00 Dinamo Zagreb 5-0 Zadar
Sat 10.Apr.2004 - 01:00 Rijeka 0-1 Hajduk
Sat 10.Apr.2004 - 01:00 Osijek 4-1 Varaždin
Sat 17.Apr.2004 - 01:00 Zadar 0-0 Varaždin
Sat 17.Apr.2004 - 01:00 Hajduk 2-0 Osijek
Sat 17.Apr.2004 - 01:00 Dinamo Zagreb 5-0 Rijeka
Wed 21.Apr.2004 - 01:00 Rijeka 3-1 Zadar
Wed 21.Apr.2004 - 01:00 Osijek 2-3 Dinamo Zagreb
Wed 21.Apr.2004 - 01:00 Varaždin 0-0 Hajduk
Sat 24.Apr.2004 - 01:00 Zadar 2-3 Hajduk
Sat 24.Apr.2004 - 01:00 Varaždin 3-4 Dinamo Zagreb
Sat 24.Apr.2004 - 01:00 Osijek 2-1 Rijeka
Sat 01.May.2004 - 01:00 Osijek 1-1 Zadar
Sat 01.May.2004 - 01:00 Rijeka 1-0 Varaždin
Sat 01.May.2004 - 01:00 Dinamo Zagreb 3-1 Hajduk
Sat 08.May.2004 - 01:00 Zadar 1-1 Dinamo Zagreb
Sat 08.May.2004 - 01:00 Hajduk 2-0 Rijeka
Sat 08.May.2004 - 01:00 Varaždin 2-0 Osijek
Wed 12.May.2004 - 01:00 Varaždin 4-1 Zadar
Wed 12.May.2004 - 01:00 Osijek 0-1 Hajduk
Wed 12.May.2004 - 01:00 Rijeka 0-1 Dinamo Zagreb
Sat 15.May.2004 - 01:00 Zadar 2-2 Rijeka
Sat 15.May.2004 - 01:00 Dinamo Zagreb 4-1 Osijek
Sat 15.May.2004 - 01:00 Hajduk 2-0 Varaždin



 

1. HNL - 2003/2004

  • 100% 192 / 192 Games

  • Home team wins 51.56%
  • Draws 26.56%
  • Away team wins 21.88%
  • Over 1.5 77.6%
  • Over 2.5 46.35%
  • Over 3.5 33.85%
  • Goals 531
  • Goals /match 2.77
  • Goals /match home 1.75
  • Goals /match away 1.02
  • Both teams score 53.65%
  • Goals after 80' 0%
View all
Bet on Betfair

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

11:00 Numancia vs Majadahonda
11:15 MVV vs Roda
11:45 Setúbal vs Tondela
12:45 Næstved vs Nykøbing
13:30 Twente vs Go Ahead
14:00 England vs Croatia
15:00 Córdoba vs Cádiz
15:00 Viborg vs Thisted
15:00 Belenenses vs Chaves
15:45 NEC vs Sparta
17:00 North Ireland vs Austria
19:45 Switzerland vs Belgium
13:00 Ethiopia vs Ghana
13:30 Mozambique vs Zambia
14:00 Lesotho vs Tanzania
14:30 Congo vs Congo DR
15:00 Angola vs Burkina Faso
16:00 Liberia vs Zimbabwe
16:00 Togo vs Algeria
16:30 Hartlepool vs Barnet
17:00 Mauritania vs Botswana
17:00 Alcorcón vs Elche
17:00 Guinea vs Côte d'Ivoire
17:00 Albacete vs Lugo
17:00 San Marino vs Belarus
17:00 Moldova vs Luxembourg
Transmissions available in UK (change)