Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Croatia

1. HNL 2004/2005


Croatia


Winner
Hajduk Split
Top goal scorer
N/D


Championship
Matches
Sat 02.Apr.2005 - 01:00 Hajduk 0-1 Zagreb
Sat 02.Apr.2005 - 01:00 Rijeka 1-1 Varaždin
Sat 02.Apr.2005 - 01:00 Slaven 0-1 Inter
Sat 09.Apr.2005 - 01:00 Zagreb 3-3 Inter
Sat 09.Apr.2005 - 01:00 Varaždin 2-0 Slaven
Sat 09.Apr.2005 - 01:00 Hajduk 1-1 Rijeka
Sat 16.Apr.2005 - 01:00 Rijeka 4-2 Zagreb
Sat 16.Apr.2005 - 01:00 Slaven 1-1 Hajduk
Sat 16.Apr.2005 - 01:00 Inter 2-0 Varaždin
Sat 23.Apr.2005 - 01:00 Zagreb 3-1 Varaždin
Sat 23.Apr.2005 - 01:00 Hajduk 5-1 Inter
Sat 23.Apr.2005 - 01:00 Rijeka 0-0 Slaven
Sat 30.Apr.2005 - 01:00 Slaven 2-0 Zagreb
Sat 30.Apr.2005 - 01:00 Inter 3-2 Rijeka
Sat 30.Apr.2005 - 01:00 Varaždin 1-2 Hajduk
Sat 07.May.2005 - 01:00 Zagreb 3-2 Hajduk
Sat 07.May.2005 - 01:00 Varaždin 3-1 Rijeka
Sat 07.May.2005 - 01:00 Inter 2-1 Slaven
Sat 14.May.2005 - 01:00 Inter 1-1 Zagreb
Sat 14.May.2005 - 01:00 Slaven 2-2 Varaždin
Sat 14.May.2005 - 01:00 Rijeka 1-1 Hajduk
Wed 18.May.2005 - 01:00 Zagreb 2-1 Rijeka
Wed 18.May.2005 - 01:00 Hajduk 0-0 Slaven
Wed 18.May.2005 - 01:00 Varaždin 1-2 Inter
Sat 21.May.2005 - 01:00 Varaždin 3-1 Zagreb
Sat 21.May.2005 - 01:00 Inter 1-1 Hajduk
Sat 21.May.2005 - 01:00 Slaven 1-1 Rijeka
Sat 28.May.2005 - 01:00 Zagreb 7-1 Slaven
Sat 28.May.2005 - 01:00 Rijeka 3-3 Inter
Sat 28.May.2005 - 01:00 Hajduk 6-0 Varaždin
Relegation
Matches
Sat 02.Apr.2005 - 01:00 Dinamo Zagreb 5-1 M Čakovec
Sat 02.Apr.2005 - 01:00 Velika 1-0 Zadar
Sat 02.Apr.2005 - 01:00 Osijek 1-0 Pula 1856
Sat 09.Apr.2005 - 01:00 M Čakovec 1-0 Pula 1856
Sat 09.Apr.2005 - 01:00 Zadar 2-0 Osijek
Sat 09.Apr.2005 - 01:00 Dinamo Zagreb 0-0 Velika
Sat 16.Apr.2005 - 01:00 Velika 0-1 M Čakovec
Sat 16.Apr.2005 - 01:00 Osijek 0-0 Dinamo Zagreb
Sat 16.Apr.2005 - 01:00 Pula 1856 3-1 Zadar
Sat 23.Apr.2005 - 01:00 M Čakovec 1-0 Zadar
Sat 23.Apr.2005 - 01:00 Dinamo Zagreb 0-0 Pula 1856
Sat 23.Apr.2005 - 01:00 Velika 2-0 Osijek
Sat 30.Apr.2005 - 01:00 Osijek 1-2 M Čakovec
Sat 30.Apr.2005 - 01:00 Pula 1856 1-1 Velika
Sat 30.Apr.2005 - 01:00 Zadar 1-0 Dinamo Zagreb
Sat 07.May.2005 - 01:00 M Čakovec 2-1 Dinamo Zagreb
Sat 07.May.2005 - 01:00 Zadar 3-1 Velika
Sat 07.May.2005 - 01:00 Pula 1856 1-1 Osijek
Sat 14.May.2005 - 01:00 Pula 1856 0-0 M Čakovec
Sat 14.May.2005 - 01:00 Osijek 1-1 Zadar
Sat 14.May.2005 - 01:00 Velika 0-1 Dinamo Zagreb
Wed 18.May.2005 - 01:00 M Čakovec 1-0 Velika
Wed 18.May.2005 - 01:00 Dinamo Zagreb 3-3 Osijek
Wed 18.May.2005 - 01:00 Zadar 2-1 Pula 1856
Sat 21.May.2005 - 01:00 Zadar 1-0 M Čakovec
Sat 21.May.2005 - 01:00 Pula 1856 0-0 Dinamo Zagreb
Sat 21.May.2005 - 01:00 Osijek 3-0 Velika
Sat 28.May.2005 - 01:00 M Čakovec 2-2 Osijek
Sat 28.May.2005 - 01:00 Velika 1-1 Pula 1856
Sat 28.May.2005 - 01:00 Dinamo Zagreb 7-0 Zadar



Search

1. HNL - 2004/2005

  • 100% 192 / 192 Games

  • Home team wins 56.25%
  • Draws 26.04%
  • Away team wins 17.71%
  • Over 1.5 75.52%
  • Over 2.5 47.92%
  • Over 3.5 29.69%
  • Goals 519
  • Goals /match 2.7
  • Goals /match home 1.79
  • Goals /match away 0.92
  • Both teams score 51.04%
  • Goals after 80' 0%
View all
Bet on Betfair

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:15 Quilmes vs Sarmiento
04:30 Seoul vs Suwon
06:35 Central Coast vs Wanderers
08:50 Melbourne City vs Brisbane
10:35 Urawa vs Kashima
11:00 Başakşehir vs Antalya
11:00 CSKA vs Ural
12:00 Granada vs Sevilla
12:00 Indonesia vs Vietnam
12:00 1860 München vs Dresden
12:00 Nürnberg vs Sandhausen
12:00 Chornomorets vs Volyn
12:00 Vorskla vs Dynamo Kyiv
12:15 Motherwell vs Celtic
12:30 Man City vs Chelsea
12:45 Shabab vs Jazira
13:00 Celje vs Gorica
14:00 Ternana vs Brescia
14:00 Avellino vs Ascoli
14:00 Spezia vs Frosinone
14:00 Dinamo Zagreb vs Rijeka
14:00 Pro Vercelli vs Pisa
14:00 Vysočina vs Slovan
14:00 Novara vs Vicenza
14:00 Zbrojovka vs Karviná
14:00 Latina vs Virtus
14:00 Sparta vs Teplice
14:00 Cittadella vs SPAL
14:00 Bari 1908 vs Salernitana
14:30 Hoffenheim vs Köln
14:30 Bremen vs Ingolstadt
14:30 Wolfsburg vs Hertha BSC
14:30 Leverkusen vs Freiburg
14:30 Dortmund vs M'gladbach
15:00 Horsens vs Viborg
15:00 Charlton vs MK Dons
15:00 Sutton Utd vs Cheltenham
15:00 Zorya vs Dnipro
15:00 Norwich vs Brentford
15:00 Rapid vs St. Pölten
19:45 Atlético vs Espanyol
19:45 Juventus vs Atalanta
Transmissions available in UK (change)