This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Competition

1. HNL 2014/2015


Croatia


Games
Regular Season
Fri 18.Jul.2014 - 20:15 Dinamo Zagreb 4-0 Slaven Gam1 144
Sat 19.Jul.2014 - 21:00 Osijek 1-4 Lokomotiva Gam1 14
Sun 20.Jul.2014 - 19:00 Zagreb 1-3 Rijeka Gam1 13
Sun 20.Jul.2014 - 21:00 Hajduk 1-1 Istra Gam1 23
Mon 21.Jul.2014 - 20:00 Zadar 1-2 Split Gam1 34
Fri 25.Jul.2014 - 20:15 Lokomotiva 3-4 Dinamo Zagreb Gam2 65
Sat 26.Jul.2014 - 19:00 Slaven 3-2 Zagreb Gam2 4
Sat 26.Jul.2014 - 21:00 Zadar 2-1 Osijek Gam2 7
Sun 27.Jul.2014 - 21:00 Rijeka 4-2 Hajduk Gam2 8
Mon 28.Jul.2014 - 20:15 Split 1-1 Istra Gam2 68
Fri 01.Aug.2014 - 20:15 Zagreb 2-0 Lokomotiva Gam3 73
Sat 02.Aug.2014 - 21:00 Dinamo Zagreb 5-0 Zadar Gam3 63
Sun 03.Aug.2014 - 19:00 Osijek 1-1 Split Gam3 19
Sun 03.Aug.2014 - 21:00 Hajduk 2-0 Slaven Gam3 29
Mon 04.Aug.2014 - 20:15 Istra 0-1 Rijeka Gam3 114
Fri 08.Aug.2014 - 20:15 Zadar 2-2 Zagreb Gam4 15
Sat 09.Aug.2014 - 19:00 Slaven 1-1 Istra Gam4 1
Sat 09.Aug.2014 - 21:00 Osijek 1-2 Dinamo Zagreb Gam4 32
Sun 10.Aug.2014 - 19:00 Lokomotiva 2-5 Hajduk Gam4 3
Sun 10.Aug.2014 - 21:00 Split 0-3 Rijeka Gam4 23
Fri 15.Aug.2014 - 20:15 Dinamo Zagreb 1-0 Split Gam5 51
Sat 16.Aug.2014 - 19:00 Rijeka 3-0 Slaven Gam5 10
Sat 16.Aug.2014 - 21:00 Hajduk 6-0 Zadar Gam5 11
Sun 17.Aug.2014 - 19:00 Zagreb 1-2 Osijek Gam5 10
Sun 17.Aug.2014 - 21:00 Istra 3-2 Lokomotiva Gam5 5
Sat 23.Aug.2014 - 21:00 Zadar 1-1 Istra Gam6 5
Sun 24.Aug.2014 - 19:00 Split 2-0 Slaven Gam6 4
Sun 24.Aug.2014 - 19:00 Lokomotiva 2-1 Rijeka Gam6 10
Sun 24.Aug.2014 - 19:00 Osijek 2-0 Hajduk Gam6 9
Sun 24.Aug.2014 - 21:00 Dinamo Zagreb 1-1 Zagreb Gam6 13
Fri 29.Aug.2014 - 20:15 Istra 0-0 Osijek Gam7 8
Sat 30.Aug.2014 - 21:00 Slaven 0-2 Lokomotiva Gam7 2
Sun 31.Aug.2014 - 19:00 Hajduk 2-3 Dinamo Zagreb Gam7 8
Sun 31.Aug.2014 - 21:00 Zagreb 2-1 Split Gam7 1
Sun 31.Aug.2014 - 21:00 Rijeka 6-1 Zadar Gam7 4
Fri 12.Sep.2014 - 18:00 Split 2-2 Lokomotiva Gam8 23
Sat 13.Sep.2014 - 16:00 Osijek 0-1 Rijeka Gam8 5
Sat 13.Sep.2014 - 19:00 Dinamo Zagreb 2-0 Istra Gam8 21
Sun 14.Sep.2014 - 16:00 Zadar 4-0 Slaven Gam8
Sun 14.Sep.2014 - 19:00 Zagreb 2-2 Hajduk Gam8 4
Fri 19.Sep.2014 - 18:00 Lokomotiva 0-1 Zadar Gam9 53
Sat 20.Sep.2014 - 16:00 Istra 1-2 Zagreb Gam9 4
Sat 20.Sep.2014 - 19:00 Split 1-1 Hajduk Gam9 6
Sun 21.Sep.2014 - 16:00 Slaven 2-0 Osijek Gam9 5
Sun 21.Sep.2014 - 19:00 Rijeka 1-2 Dinamo Zagreb Gam9 21
Sat 27.Sep.2014 - 16:00 Slaven 0-0 Dinamo Zagreb Gam10 5
Sat 27.Sep.2014 - 19:00 Rijeka 3-0 Zagreb Gam10 12
Sun 28.Sep.2014 - 16:00 Lokomotiva 2-0 Osijek Gam10 3
Sun 28.Sep.2014 - 19:00 Istra 0-2 Hajduk Gam10 6
Mon 29.Sep.2014 - 18:00 Split 3-0 Zadar Gam10 18
Fri 03.Oct.2014 - 18:00 Zagreb 1-1 Slaven Gam11 16
Sat 04.Oct.2014 - 15:00 Osijek 4-1 Zadar Gam11 8
Sat 04.Oct.2014 - 19:00 Istra 2-0 Split Gam11 6
Sun 05.Oct.2014 - 16:00 Hajduk 1-1 Rijeka Gam11 10
Sun 05.Oct.2014 - 19:00 Dinamo Zagreb 3-0 Lokomotiva Gam11 23
Fri 17.Oct.2014 - 18:00 Split 3-0 Osijek Gam12 16
Sat 18.Oct.2014 - 15:00 Zadar 1-3 Dinamo Zagreb Gam12 16
Sat 18.Oct.2014 - 19:00 Rijeka 3-1 Istra Gam12 7
Sun 19.Oct.2014 - 15:00 Lokomotiva 3-0 Zagreb Gam12 4
Sun 19.Oct.2014 - 19:00 Slaven 0-1 Hajduk Gam12 1
Fri 24.Oct.2014 - 18:00 Zagreb 3-0 Zadar Gam13 12
Sat 25.Oct.2014 - 15:00 Istra 1-0 Slaven Gam13 3
Sat 25.Oct.2014 - 19:00 Hajduk 2-2 Lokomotiva Gam13 6
Sun 26.Oct.2014 - 14:00 Dinamo Zagreb 5-0 Osijek Gam13 10
Sun 26.Oct.2014 - 18:00 Rijeka 1-1 Split Gam13 9
Sat 01.Nov.2014 - 14:00 Split 0-0 Dinamo Zagreb Gam14 5
Sat 01.Nov.2014 - 18:00 Slaven 1-1 Rijeka Gam14 13
Sun 02.Nov.2014 - 14:00 Osijek 1-0 Zagreb Gam14 9
Sun 02.Nov.2014 - 18:00 Zadar 0-3 Hajduk Gam14 27
Mon 03.Nov.2014 - 17:00 Lokomotiva 4-2 Istra Gam14 37
Fri 07.Nov.2014 - 17:00 Slaven 1-0 Split Gam15 27
Sat 08.Nov.2014 - 14:00 Istra 1-1 Zadar Gam15 4
Sat 08.Nov.2014 - 18:00 Hajduk 2-1 Osijek Gam15 14
Sun 09.Nov.2014 - 14:00 Zagreb 0-0 Dinamo Zagreb Gam15 6
Sun 09.Nov.2014 - 18:00 Rijeka 6-0 Lokomotiva Gam15 6
Fri 21.Nov.2014 - 17:00 Osijek 1-1 Istra Gam16 31
Sat 22.Nov.2014 - 14:00 Dinamo Zagreb 3-0 Hajduk Gam16 18
Sat 22.Nov.2014 - 16:00 Zadar 0-1 Rijeka Gam16 11
Sun 23.Nov.2014 - 14:00 Lokomotiva 0-0 Slaven Gam16 9
Sun 23.Nov.2014 - 16:00 Split 2-2 Zagreb Gam16 2
Fri 28.Nov.2014 - 17:00 Lokomotiva 1-1 Split Gam17
Sat 29.Nov.2014 - 14:00 Slaven 4-0 Zadar Gam17
Sat 29.Nov.2014 - 16:00 Hajduk 0-2 Zagreb Gam17 11
Sun 30.Nov.2014 - 14:00 Istra 0-4 Dinamo Zagreb Gam17 11
Mon 01.Dec.2014 - 17:00 Rijeka 2-1 Osijek Gam17 144
Fri 05.Dec.2014 - 17:00 Zagreb 1-0 Istra Gam18 55
Sat 06.Dec.2014 - 14:00 Dinamo Zagreb 3-0 Rijeka Gam18 17
Sat 06.Dec.2014 - 16:00 Zadar 2-5 Lokomotiva Gam18 13
Sun 07.Dec.2014 - 14:00 Osijek 2-3 Slaven Gam18 4
Sun 07.Dec.2014 - 16:00 Hajduk 2-1 Split Gam18 4
Fri 12.Dec.2014 - 17:00 Zadar 1-1 Split Gam19 47
Sat 13.Dec.2014 - 14:00 Osijek 0-2 Lokomotiva Gam19 14
Sat 13.Dec.2014 - 16:00 Hajduk 5-3 Istra Gam19 17
Sun 14.Dec.2014 - 14:00 Dinamo Zagreb 3-2 Slaven Gam19 16
Mon 15.Dec.2014 - 17:00 Zagreb 1-2 Rijeka Gam19 91
Fri 06.Feb.2015 - 17:00 Split 2-2 Istra Gam20 59
Sat 07.Feb.2015 - 14:00 Dinamo Zagreb 2-1 Lokomotiva Gam20 23
Sun 08.Feb.2015 - 14:00 Zadar 3-1 Osijek Gam20 11
Sun 08.Feb.2015 - 16:00 Zagreb 1-0 Slaven Gam20 5
Sat 14.Feb.2015 - 14:00 Osijek 4-0 Split Gam21 6
Sat 14.Feb.2015 - 16:00 Zagreb 0-6 Lokomotiva Gam21 13
Sun 15.Feb.2015 - 14:00 Istra 0-0 Rijeka Gam21 12
Sun 15.Feb.2015 - 16:00 Hajduk 2-1 Slaven Gam21 18
Mon 16.Feb.2015 - 16:00 Dinamo Zagreb 2-0 Zadar Gam21 229
Wed 18.Feb.2015 - 16:00 Rijeka 3-0 Hajduk Gam20 84
Fri 20.Feb.2015 - 17:00 Slaven 2-1 Istra Gam22 13
Sat 21.Feb.2015 - 14:00 Lokomotiva 2-1 Hajduk Gam22 3
Sat 21.Feb.2015 - 16:00 Zadar 0-1 Zagreb Gam22 10
Sun 22.Feb.2015 - 14:00 Osijek 1-1 Dinamo Zagreb Gam22 8
Sun 22.Feb.2015 - 16:00 Split 1-1 Rijeka Gam22 6
Fri 27.Feb.2015 - 17:00 Istra 1-1 Lokomotiva Gam23 33
Sat 28.Feb.2015 - 14:00 Dinamo Zagreb 2-0 Split Gam23 16
Sat 28.Feb.2015 - 16:00 Rijeka 1-1 Slaven Gam23 15
Sun 01.Mar.2015 - 14:00 Zagreb 0-4 Osijek Gam23 15
Sun 01.Mar.2015 - 16:00 Hajduk 2-2 Zadar Gam23 28
Sat 07.Mar.2015 - 14:00 Dinamo Zagreb 2-0 Zagreb Gam24 28
Sat 07.Mar.2015 - 16:00 Split 2-0 Slaven Gam24 1
Sun 08.Mar.2015 - 14:00 Osijek 0-1 Hajduk Gam24 9
Sun 08.Mar.2015 - 16:00 Zadar 2-0 Istra Gam24 6
Mon 09.Mar.2015 - 17:00 Lokomotiva 1-0 Rijeka Gam24 83
Fri 13.Mar.2015 - 17:00 Zagreb 1-2 Split Gam25 25
Sat 14.Mar.2015 - 14:00 Hajduk 1-1 Dinamo Zagreb Gam25 12
Sat 14.Mar.2015 - 16:00 Slaven 4-0 Lokomotiva Gam25 8
Sun 15.Mar.2015 - 14:00 Istra 1-0 Osijek Gam25 4
Sun 15.Mar.2015 - 16:00 Rijeka 4-0 Zadar Gam25 19
Fri 20.Mar.2015 - 17:00 Osijek 0-0 Rijeka Gam26 36
Sat 21.Mar.2015 - 14:00 Dinamo Zagreb 4-1 Istra Gam26 33
Sat 21.Mar.2015 - 16:00 Split 0-1 Lokomotiva Gam26 3
Sun 22.Mar.2015 - 14:00 Zagreb 2-0 Hajduk Gam26 6
Sun 22.Mar.2015 - 16:00 Zadar 1-0 Slaven Gam26 2
Thu 02.Apr.2015 - 17:00 Slaven 2-1 Osijek Gam27 129
Fri 03.Apr.2015 - 16:00 Istra 2-1 Zagreb Gam27 12
Fri 03.Apr.2015 - 18:00 Lokomotiva 1-5 Zadar Gam27 45
Sat 04.Apr.2015 - 17:00 Rijeka 2-2 Dinamo Zagreb Gam27 13
Sat 04.Apr.2015 - 19:00 Hajduk 1-2 Split Gam27 22
Fri 10.Apr.2015 - 18:00 Lokomotiva 2-2 Osijek Gam28 53
Sat 11.Apr.2015 - 17:00 Istra 3-2 Hajduk Gam28 1
Sat 11.Apr.2015 - 19:00 Split 1-1 Zadar Gam28 8
Sun 12.Apr.2015 - 17:00 Slaven 0-0 Dinamo Zagreb Gam28 12
Sun 12.Apr.2015 - 19:00 Rijeka 4-1 Zagreb Gam28 30
Fri 17.Apr.2015 - 18:00 Lokomotiva 1-2 Dinamo Zagreb Gam29 69
Sat 18.Apr.2015 - 17:00 Hajduk 1-2 Rijeka Gam29 8
Sat 18.Apr.2015 - 19:00 Istra 1-1 Split Gam29 7
Sun 19.Apr.2015 - 17:00 Osijek 2-1 Zadar Gam29
Sun 19.Apr.2015 - 19:00 Slaven 2-1 Zagreb Gam29 8
Fri 24.Apr.2015 - 18:00 Lokomotiva 1-2 Zagreb Gam30 33
Sat 25.Apr.2015 - 17:00 Split 3-2 Osijek Gam30 2
Sat 25.Apr.2015 - 19:00 Zadar 0-1 Dinamo Zagreb Gam30 11
Sun 26.Apr.2015 - 17:00 Slaven 0-2 Hajduk Gam30 2
Sun 26.Apr.2015 - 19:00 Rijeka 3-0 Istra Gam30 11
Tue 28.Apr.2015 - 18:00 Dinamo Zagreb 3-0 Osijek Gam31 78
Wed 29.Apr.2015 - 16:00 Zagreb 3-0 Zadar Gam31 25
Wed 29.Apr.2015 - 18:00 Rijeka 2-0 Split Gam31 38
Wed 29.Apr.2015 - 20:00 Hajduk 2-1 Lokomotiva Gam31 11
Thu 30.Apr.2015 - 18:00 Istra 2-2 Slaven Gam31 9
Sat 02.May.2015 - 17:00 Osijek 1-0 Zagreb Gam32 1
Sat 02.May.2015 - 19:00 Split 1-5 Dinamo Zagreb Gam32 7
Sun 03.May.2015 - 19:00 Zadar 2-0 Hajduk Gam32 13
Mon 04.May.2015 - 17:00 Lokomotiva 1-2 Istra Gam32 82
Mon 04.May.2015 - 19:00 Slaven 1-1 Rijeka Gam32 33
Fri 08.May.2015 - 18:00 Slaven 1-0 Split Gam33 6
Sat 09.May.2015 - 17:00 Zagreb 1-1 Dinamo Zagreb Gam33 6
Sat 09.May.2015 - 19:00 Hajduk 3-2 Osijek Gam33 6
Sun 10.May.2015 - 17:00 Istra 0-0 Zadar Gam33 1
Sun 10.May.2015 - 19:00 Rijeka 5-0 Lokomotiva Gam33 4
Fri 15.May.2015 - 18:00 Lokomotiva 2-0 Slaven Gam34 29
Sat 16.May.2015 - 17:00 Dinamo Zagreb 4-0 Hajduk Gam34 19
Sat 16.May.2015 - 19:00 Split 1-2 Zagreb Gam34 3
Sun 17.May.2015 - 17:00 Osijek 1-0 Istra Gam34 3
Sun 17.May.2015 - 19:00 Zadar 0-2 Rijeka Gam34 2
Fri 22.May.2015 - 19:00 Slaven 2-0 Zadar Gam35 40
Sat 23.May.2015 - 17:00 Hajduk 1-0 Zagreb Gam35 2
Sat 23.May.2015 - 19:00 Rijeka 3-0 Osijek Gam35 5
Sun 24.May.2015 - 17:00 Istra 1-1 Dinamo Zagreb Gam35 2
Sun 24.May.2015 - 19:00 Lokomotiva 0-3 Split Gam35 4
Fri 29.May.2015 - 17:00 Split 1-1 Hajduk Gam36 14
Fri 29.May.2015 - 19:00 Dinamo Zagreb 4-0 Rijeka Gam36 23
Sat 30.May.2015 - 19:00 Zagreb 4-0 Istra Gam36 5
Sat 30.May.2015 - 19:00 Osijek 3-2 Slaven Gam36 5
Sat 30.May.2015 - 19:00 Zadar 2-2 Lokomotiva Gam36 4


 

1. HNL - 2014/2015

  • 100% 180 / 180 Games

  • Home team wins 50%
  • Draws 25.56%
  • Away team wins 24.44%
  • Over 1.5 82.78%
  • Over 2.5 55%
  • Over 3.5 30%
  • Goals 519
  • Goals /match 2.88
  • Goals /match home 1.77
  • Goals /match away 1.11
  • Both teams score 50.56%
  • Goals after 80' 17.15%
View all
Bet on Betfair

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:00 New York vs Philadelphia
00:30 Orlando vs Chicago
00:30 Libertad vs Capiatá
01:00 Atlético MG vs Flamengo
01:00 Minnesota vs Montreal
06:00 Mito vs Avispa
06:00 Montedio vs Zweigen
06:00 Tochigi vs Omiya
07:00 Renofa vs Kamatamare
07:00 JEF Utd vs Kumamoto
08:00 Machida vs Fagiano
14:00 Malmö vs Dalkurd
14:00 Sundsvall vs IFK Göteborg
14:00 Kalmar vs Hammarby
15:00 Rotherham vs Shrewsbury
15:00 Paraná vs Atlético PR
16:30 Mirandés vs Mallorca
16:30 Brommapojkarna vs Örebro
16:30 Elfsborg vs Trelleborg
16:30 Sirius vs Djurgården
17:00 Keflavík vs ÍBV
17:00 Palestino vs Curicó Unido
17:00 Haugesund vs Tromsø
17:00 Bodø/Glimt vs Ranheim
17:00 Molde vs Start
17:00 Strømsgodset vs Sandefjord
Transmissions available in UK (change)