This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Croatia

1. HNL 2014/2015


Croatia


Winner
Dinamo Zagreb
Top goal scorer
Á. Henríquez (21 Goals), A. Kramarić (21 Goals)

Games
  • Gameweek  
Gameweek 29 Gameweek 30 Gameweek 31
Fri 24.Apr.2015 - 18:00 Lokomotiva 1-2 Zagreb 33
Sat 25.Apr.2015 - 17:00 Split 3-2 Osijek 2
Sat 25.Apr.2015 - 19:00 Zadar 0-1 Dinamo Zagreb 11
Sun 26.Apr.2015 - 17:00 Slaven 0-2 Hajduk 2
Sun 26.Apr.2015 - 19:00 Rijeka 3-0 Istra 11
< Back
Next >

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Dinamo Zagreb 88 36 26 10 0 85 21 +64
...
V E V E V
2 = Rijeka 75 36 22 9 5 76 29 +47
...
E V V V D
3 = Hajduk Split 50 36 15 8 13 59 56 +3
...
D V D V E
4 = Lokomotiva Zagreb 46 36 13 7 16 59 68 -9
...
D D V D E
5 = Zagreb 46 36 13 7 16 45 54 -9
...
D E V D V
6 = Slaven Koprivnica 42 36 11 9 16 38 49 -11
...
E V D V D
7 = Split 41 36 9 14 13 42 49 -7
...
D D D V E
8 Osijek 36 36 10 6 20 42 59 -17
...
V D V D V
9 Istra 1961 35 36 7 14 15 36 59 -23
...
V E D E D
10 = Zadar 32 36 8 8 20 37 75 -38
...
V E D D E
  • Champions League qualifiers
  • Europa League
  • Relegation Play-off
  • Relegation


Stats 2014/2015
Teams
Best Offense Dinamo Zagreb 85 Goals
Best Defense Dinamo Zagreb 21 Goals
Most Wins Dinamo Zagreb 26 Victories
Most Defeats Zadar 20 Defeats
Most Draws Split 14 Draws
Players
Top goal scorer Á. Henríquez ... 21 Goals
Most Yellows J. Leko ... 12 Cards
Most Reds S. Bralić 2 Cards
Most Minutes D. Livaković 3150 Minutes
Others
Total Matches 180 Matches
Total Goals 519 Goals
Goals/game 2.88 G/game
See all

 

1. HNL - 2014/2015

  • 100% 180 / 180 Games

  • Home team wins 50%
  • Draws 25.56%
  • Away team wins 24.44%
  • Over 1.5 82.78%
  • Over 2.5 55%
  • Over 3.5 30%
  • Goals 519
  • Goals /match 2.88
  • Goals /match home 1.77
  • Goals /match away 1.11
  • Both teams score 50.56%
  • Goals after 80' 17.15%
View all

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:40 Nacional vs Guaraní
01:00 Toronto vs Dallas
01:55 Houston vs NYCFC
04:00 Galaxy vs Earthquakes
06:00 Ventforet vs Oita
07:00 Kyoto vs Yokohama
07:00 Gifu vs Albirex
08:00 Tokyo Verdy vs Ehime
08:00 Tokushima vs Matsumoto
19:45 Real Madrid vs Liverpool
13:00 HJK vs Honka
13:00 Inter Turku vs RoPS
13:00 SJK vs Mariehamn
13:00 KuPS vs Kemi
13:00 Ilves vs TPS
13:00 Lahti vs VPS
15:00 Sigma vs Mladá Boleslav
15:00 Bohemians 1905 vs Sparta
15:00 Zlín vs Slovan
15:00 Baník vs Zbrojovka
15:00 Vysočina vs Karviná
15:00 Jablonec vs Slovácko
15:00 AIK vs Norrköping
16:00 Vålerenga vs Lillestrøm
16:30 Elche vs Murcia
17:00 Östersunds FK vs Häcken
Transmissions available in UK (change)