This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Croatia

1. HNL 2014/2015


Croatia


Winner
Dinamo Zagreb
Top goal scorer
Á. Henríquez (21 Goals), A. Kramarić (21 Goals)

Games
  • Gameweek  
Gameweek 35 Gameweek 36 Gameweek 37
Fri 29.May.2015 - 17:00 Split 1-1 Hajduk 14
Fri 29.May.2015 - 19:00 Dinamo Zagreb 4-0 Rijeka 23
Sat 30.May.2015 - 19:00 Zagreb 4-0 Istra 5
Sat 30.May.2015 - 19:00 Osijek 3-2 Slaven 5
Sat 30.May.2015 - 19:00 Zadar 2-2 Lokomotiva 4
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Dinamo Zagreb 88 36 26 10 0 85 21 +64
...
V E V E V
2 = Rijeka 75 36 22 9 5 76 29 +47
...
E V V V D
3 = Hajduk Split 50 36 15 8 13 59 56 +3
...
D V D V E
4 = Lokomotiva Zagreb 46 36 13 7 16 59 68 -9
...
D D V D E
5 = Zagreb 46 36 13 7 16 45 54 -9
...
D E V D V
6 = Slaven Koprivnica 42 36 11 9 16 38 49 -11
...
E V D V D
7 = Split 41 36 9 14 13 42 49 -7
...
D D D V E
8 Osijek 36 36 10 6 20 42 59 -17
...
V D V D V
9 Istra 1961 35 36 7 14 15 36 59 -23
...
V E D E D
10 = Zadar 32 36 8 8 20 37 75 -38
...
V E D D E
  • Champions League qualifiers
  • Europa League
  • Relegation Play-off
  • Relegation


Stats 2014/2015
Teams
Best Offense Dinamo Zagreb 85 Goals
Best Defense Dinamo Zagreb 21 Goals
Most Wins Dinamo Zagreb 26 Victories
Most Defeats Zadar 20 Defeats
Most Draws Split 14 Draws
Players
Top goal scorer Á. Henríquez ... 21 Goals
Most Yellows J. Leko ... 12 Cards
Most Reds S. Bralić 2 Cards
Most Minutes D. Livaković 3150 Minutes
Others
Total Matches 180 Matches
Total Goals 519 Goals
Goals/game 2.88 G/game
See all

 

1. HNL - 2014/2015

  • 100% 180 / 180 Games

  • Home team wins 50%
  • Draws 25.56%
  • Away team wins 24.44%
  • Over 1.5 82.78%
  • Over 2.5 55%
  • Over 3.5 30%
  • Goals 519
  • Goals /match 2.88
  • Goals /match home 1.77
  • Goals /match away 1.11
  • Both teams score 50.56%
  • Goals after 80' 17.15%
View all

Zapping

C Hour  
01:45 Lanús vs Junior
11:00 Sanfrecce vs Gamba
11:00 Júbilo vs Kashima
11:00 Shimizu vs Cerezo
11:00 Shonan vs Sagan
11:00 Kashiwa vs Tokyo
11:00 Jeonbuk Motors vs Jeju Utd
11:00 Vegalta vs F Marinos
11:00 V-Varen vs Vissel Kobe
11:00 Consadole vs Kawasaki
11:30 Daegu vs Pohang
11:30 Suwon vs Incheon Utd
11:30 Seoul vs Dragons
11:30 Urawa vs Nagoya
11:30 Sangju vs Gyeongnam
12:00 Gangwon vs Ulsan
12:35 Guoan vs Henan Jianye
12:35 Shenhua vs Tianjin
16:00 Fenerbahçe vs Fulham
17:00 Željezničar vs Trans
18:00 Zrinjski vs Trnava
18:00 Galatasaray vs PSV
20:15 Víkingur R vs Víkingur Ó
23:30 Def y Justicia vs Nacional
23:30 Ceará vs Sport
Transmissions available in UK (change)