Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Colombia

Primera A 2014


Colombia


Winner
Santa Fe (Clausura) Atlético Nacional (Apertura)
Top goal scorer
G. Cano (27 Goals)

Games
  • Gameweek  
Gameweek 1 Gameweek 2 Gameweek 3
< Back
Fri 31.Jan.2014 - 23:00 Patriotas 0-0 Once Caldas 85
Sat 01.Feb.2014 - 01:00 Medellín 2-0 Pasto 13
Sat 01.Feb.2014 - 20:15 Petrolera 1-2 Boyacá Chicó 12
Sat 01.Feb.2014 - 22:00 Junior 1-1 Uniautónoma 32
Sat 01.Feb.2014 - 22:30 Fortaleza 1-2 Santa Fe
Sun 02.Feb.2014 - 00:45 Tolima 2-4 Envigado 8
Sun 02.Feb.2014 - 20:15 Rionegro Ág. 2-1 Huila 13
Sun 02.Feb.2014 - 22:15 Millonarios 0-1 Equidad 75
Mon 03.Feb.2014 - 00:15 Cali 0-3 Nacional 58
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Atlético Nacional 34 18 10 4 4 35 22 +13
...
E V V E D
2 = Millonarios 33 18 10 3 5 27 15 +12
...
D V D D V
3 = Junior 33 18 10 3 5 20 17 +3
...
V D V D V
4 = Santa Fe 30 18 8 6 4 24 16 +8
...
V E V E D
5 = Once Caldas 29 18 7 8 3 27 17 +10
...
V E D V E
6 = Envigado 28 18 9 1 8 27 24 +3
...
D E D V V
7 = Rionegro Águilas 28 18 8 4 6 21 23 -2
...
V V V E E
8 = La Equidad 27 18 7 6 5 17 17 0
...
D E V V D
9 = Alianza Petrolera 27 18 8 3 7 23 28 -5
...
V V V V D
10 = Boyacá Chicó 25 18 7 4 7 19 16 +3
...
D D E V D
11 = Medellín 21 18 5 6 7 26 30 -4
...
V E V D V
12 = Deportivo Pasto 20 18 4 8 6 28 26 +2
...
D V D D D
13 = Atlético Huila 19 18 5 4 9 23 26 -3
...
D D V D E
14 = Deportivo Cali 19 18 5 4 9 16 22 -6
...
D D V D V
15 = Patriotas Boyacá 19 18 5 4 9 20 30 -10
...
D E D D V
16 = Fortaleza 17 18 3 8 7 22 26 -4
...
V E E D V
17 = Uniautónoma 17 18 4 5 9 20 30 -10
...
D D V E E
18 = Deportes Tolima 17 18 4 5 9 18 28 -10
...
V E D D D
  • Next Round


Stats 2014
Teams
Best Offense Atlético Nacional 35 Goals
Best Defense Millonarios 15 Goals
Most Wins Atlético Nacional 10 Victories
Most Defeats Deportes Tolima 9 Defeats
Most Draws Once Caldas 8 Draws
Players
Top goal scorer G. Cano 27 Goals
Most Yellows A. Pérez 19 Cards
Most Reds R. Torres ... 3 Cards
Most Minutes G. Cano 3687 Minutes
Others
Total Matches 162 Matches
Total Goals 413 Goals
Goals/game 2.55 G/game
See all

Search

Primera A - 2014

  • 100% 364 / 364 Games

  • Home team wins 47.53%
  • Draws 28.02%
  • Away team wins 24.45%
  • Over 1.5 67.86%
  • Over 2.5 44.51%
  • Over 3.5 25%
  • Goals 897
  • Goals /match 2.46
  • Goals /match home 1.45
  • Goals /match away 1.02
  • Both teams score 50.55%
  • Goals after 80' 14.94%
View all
Bonus Bet365

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:00 Wilstermann vs Universitario
01:00 Tigres vs León
06:00 Newcastle vs Sydney
06:35 Cerezo vs Fagiano
08:00 Adelaide Utd vs Wellington
10:30 Alanya vs Konya
11:00 Betis vs Celta de Vigo
11:00 Vallecano vs Alcorcón
11:00 Girona vs Levante
11:30 Myanmar vs Thailand
11:30 Milan vs Crotone
11:30 ADO vs Utrecht
12:00 Curzon Ashton vs Wimbledon
12:00 Voždovac vs Crvena Zvezda
12:30 Dukla vs Slovácko
12:30 Würzburg vs Düsseldorf
12:30 Aue vs Stuttgart
12:30 Bielefeld vs Bochum
12:45 Nasr vs Hatta
12:45 Lugano vs Thun
12:45 Lausanne vs Grasshopper
12:50 Bani Yas vs Ittihad Kalba
13:00 Lokomotiv M vs Terek
13:00 Nordsjælland vs OB
13:00 Osmanlıspor vs Karabük
13:00 Gaziantep vs Akhisar
13:00 Krško vs Domžale
13:00 Olympiakos vs Levadiakos
13:30 Feyenoord vs Sparta
13:30 Kortrijk vs Anderlecht
13:30 Bournemouth vs Liverpool
13:30 Willem II vs Twente
14:00 Sampdoria vs Torino
14:00 Bolton vs Sheff Utd
14:00 Pescara vs Cagliari
14:00 Woking vs Accrington
14:00 Lazio vs Roma
14:00 Sassuolo vs Empoli
14:00 Slaven vs Hajduk
14:00 Mladá Boleslav vs Příbram
14:00 Rennes vs Saint-Étienne
14:00 Verona vs Perugia
14:30 Darmstadt 98 vs Hamburg
14:30 Cracovia vs Górnik Łęczna
15:00 Real Oviedo vs Tarragona
15:00 Esbjerg vs Brøndby
15:00 Temuco vs Univ Chile
15:00 St. Gallen vs Sion
15:15 Athletic Club vs Eibar
15:30 WAC vs Sturm
15:45 Ajax vs Groningen
15:55 Radomlje vs Olimpija
16:00 Marseille vs Nancy
16:00 Feirense vs Arouca
16:00 Dibba Fujairah vs Dhafra
16:00 Ain vs Wasl
16:00 Adana vs Gençlerbirliği
16:30 Augsburg vs Frankfurt
17:00 Midtjylland vs AGF
17:00 Tenerife vs Huesca
17:00 Nacional vs LDU Quito
17:00 Mushuc Runa vs Barcelona
17:00 Aucas vs Cuenca
17:00 River Plate vs Delfin
17:00 Jagiellonia vs Lech
17:00 Mallorca vs Valladolid
17:00 Emelec vs Católica
17:00 Stabæk vs Jerv
17:30 Zirka vs Oleksandria
17:30 Gijón vs Osasuna
17:30 Alavés vs Las Palmas
17:30 Panathinaikos vs PAOK
18:00 Estoril vs Belenenses
18:00 Melgar vs Universitario
12:00 Olimpik D vs Karpaty
Transmissions available in UK (change)