Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Colombia

Primera A 2013


Colombia


Winner
Atlético Nacional (Clausura) Atlético Nacional (Apertura)
Top goal scorer
L. Ruiz (18 Goals)

Games
  • Gameweek  
Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6 Gameweek
< Back
Sat 07.Dec.2013 - 22:30 Millonarios 3-1 Once Caldas
Sun 08.Dec.2013 - 00:45 Pasto 3-2 Cali
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Deportivo Cali 15 6 5 0 1 13 8 +5
...
V V V V D
2 Deportivo Pasto 9 6 3 0 3 12 12 0
...
V D V D V
3 Millonarios 6 6 2 0 4 9 12 -3
...
V D D D V
4 Once Caldas 6 6 2 0 4 8 10 -2
...
D V D V D
  • Final stage


Stats 2013
Teams
Best Offense Deportivo Cali 13 Goals
Best Defense Deportivo Cali 8 Goals
Most Wins Deportivo Cali 5 Victories
Most Defeats Once Caldas 4 Defeats
Most Draws Deportivo Cali 0 Draws
Players
Top goal scorer L. Ruiz 18 Goals
Most Yellows A. Pérez 17 Cards
Most Reds J. Restrepo ... 3 Cards
Most Minutes V. Marín 4123 Minutes
Others
Total Matches 12 Matches
Total Goals 42 Goals
Goals/game 3.5 G/game
See all

Search

Primera A - 2013

  • 100% 376 / 376 Games

  • Home team wins 43.35%
  • Draws 32.45%
  • Away team wins 24.2%
  • Over 1.5 73.4%
  • Over 2.5 47.07%
  • Over 3.5 23.67%
  • Goals 935
  • Goals /match 2.49
  • Goals /match home 1.43
  • Goals /match away 1.06
  • Both teams score 54.52%
  • Goals after 80' 14.76%
View all
Bonus Bet365

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:15 Quilmes vs Sarmiento
04:30 Seoul vs Suwon
06:35 Central Coast vs Wanderers
08:50 Melbourne City vs Brisbane
10:35 Urawa vs Kashima
11:00 Başakşehir vs Antalya
11:00 CSKA vs Ural
12:00 Granada vs Sevilla
12:00 Vorskla vs Dynamo Kyiv
12:00 Indonesia vs Vietnam
12:00 1860 München vs Dresden
12:00 Nürnberg vs Sandhausen
12:00 Chornomorets vs Volyn
12:15 Motherwell vs Celtic
12:30 Man City vs Chelsea
12:45 Shabab vs Jazira
13:00 Celje vs Gorica
14:00 Pro Vercelli vs Pisa
14:00 Vysočina vs Slovan
14:00 Novara vs Vicenza
14:00 Zbrojovka vs Karviná
14:00 Latina vs Virtus
14:00 Sparta vs Teplice
14:00 Cittadella vs SPAL
14:00 Bari 1908 vs Salernitana
14:00 Ternana vs Brescia
14:00 Avellino vs Ascoli
14:00 Spezia vs Frosinone
14:00 Dinamo Zagreb vs Rijeka
14:30 Bremen vs Ingolstadt
14:30 Wolfsburg vs Hertha BSC
14:30 Leverkusen vs Freiburg
14:30 Dortmund vs M'gladbach
14:30 Hoffenheim vs Köln
15:00 Horsens vs Viborg
15:00 Charlton vs MK Dons
15:00 Sutton Utd vs Cheltenham
15:00 Zorya vs Dnipro
15:00 Norwich vs Brentford
15:00 Rapid vs St. Pölten
16:00 Rio Ave vs Tondela
16:00 Emirates vs Sharjah
16:00 Ahli vs Wahda
16:00 Rostov vs Zenit
16:00 Montpellier vs PSG
16:00 Fenerbahçe vs Beşiktaş
16:45 Luzern vs Vaduz
17:00 Club Brugge vs Oostende
17:00 Śląsk vs Pogoń
17:15 Mirandés vs Elche
17:15 UCAM vs Lugo
19:45 Juventus vs Atalanta
19:45 Atlético vs Espanyol
Transmissions available in UK (change)