This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Colombia

Primera A 2013


Colombia


Winner
Atlético Nacional (Clausura) Atlético Nacional (Apertura)
Top goal scorer
L. Ruiz (18 Goals)

  • Gameweek  

Group A
Matches
Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6 Gameweek 7
Sun 08.Dec.2013 - 22:30 Junior 4-1 Rionegro Ág.
Sun 08.Dec.2013 - 22:30 Nacional 2-1 Santa Fe
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Atlético Nacional 16 6 5 1 0 13 4 +9
...
E V V V V
2 = Junior 10 6 3 1 2 10 7 +3
...
V E D D V
3 = Santa Fe 6 6 2 0 4 7 11 -4
...
V D D V D
4 = Rionegro Águilas 3 6 1 0 5 6 14 -8
...
D D V D D
  • Final stage


Group B
Matches
Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6 Gameweek 7
Sat 07.Dec.2013 - 22:30 Millonarios 3-1 Once Caldas
Sun 08.Dec.2013 - 00:45 Pasto 3-2 Cali
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Deportivo Cali 15 6 5 0 1 13 8 +5
...
V V V V D
2 Deportivo Pasto 9 6 3 0 3 12 12 0
...
V D V D V
3 Millonarios 6 6 2 0 4 9 12 -3
...
V D D D V
4 Once Caldas 6 6 2 0 4 8 10 -2
...
D V D V D
  • Final stage


Stats 2013
Teams
Best Offense Atlético Nacional 13 Goals
Best Defense Atlético Nacional 4 Goals
Most Wins Atlético Nacional 5 Victories
Most Defeats Rionegro Águilas 5 Defeats
Most Draws Atlético Nacional 1 Draws
Players
Top goal scorer L. Ruiz 18 Goals
Most Yellows A. Pérez 17 Cards
Most Reds J. Restrepo ... 3 Cards
Most Minutes V. Marín 4123 Minutes
Others
Total Matches 24 Matches
Total Goals 78 Goals
Goals/game 3.25 G/game
See all

 

Primera A - 2013

  • 100% 376 / 376 Games

  • Home team wins 43.35%
  • Draws 32.45%
  • Away team wins 24.2%
  • Over 1.5 73.4%
  • Over 2.5 47.07%
  • Over 3.5 23.67%
  • Goals 935
  • Goals /match 2.49
  • Goals /match home 1.43
  • Goals /match away 1.06
  • Both teams score 54.52%
  • Goals after 80' 14.76%
View all
Bet on Betfair

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:00 New York vs Philadelphia
00:30 Orlando vs Chicago
00:30 Libertad vs Capiatá
01:00 Atlético MG vs Flamengo
01:00 Minnesota vs Montreal
06:00 Mito vs Avispa
06:00 Montedio vs Zweigen
06:00 Tochigi vs Omiya
07:00 Renofa vs Kamatamare
07:00 JEF Utd vs Kumamoto
08:00 Machida vs Fagiano
14:00 Malmö vs Dalkurd
14:00 Sundsvall vs IFK Göteborg
14:00 Kalmar vs Hammarby
15:00 Rotherham vs Shrewsbury
15:00 Paraná vs Atlético PR
16:30 Mirandés vs Mallorca
16:30 Brommapojkarna vs Örebro
16:30 Elfsborg vs Trelleborg
16:30 Sirius vs Djurgården
17:00 Keflavík vs ÍBV
17:00 Palestino vs Curicó Unido
17:00 Haugesund vs Tromsø
17:00 Bodø/Glimt vs Ranheim
17:00 Molde vs Start
17:00 Strømsgodset vs Sandefjord
Transmissions available in UK (change)