This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Colombia

Primera A 2013


Colombia


Winner
Atlético Nacional (Clausura) Atlético Nacional (Apertura)
Top goal scorer
L. Ruiz (18 Goals)

Games
  • Gameweek  
Gameweek 3 Gameweek 4 Gameweek 5
Fri 28.Jun.2013 - 03:10 Nacional 1-1 Tolima 9
Mon 01.Jul.2013 - 00:30 Pasto 0-1 Rionegro Ág. 11
< Back
Next >

Standings gameweek 4
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Deportes Tolima 7 4 2 1 1 7 5 +2
...
V D E E D
2 = Deportivo Pasto 6 4 2 0 2 6 6 0
...
D V D E D
3 = Rionegro Águilas 6 4 2 0 2 6 7 -1
...
V D V D V
4 = Atlético Nacional 4 4 1 1 2 5 6 -1
...
D V E V V
  • Final stage


Stats 2013
Teams
Best Offense Deportes Tolima 7 Goals
Best Defense Deportes Tolima 5 Goals
Most Wins Deportes Tolima 2 Victories
Most Defeats Atlético Nacional 2 Defeats
Most Draws Deportes Tolima 1 Draws
Players
Top goal scorer L. Ruiz 18 Goals
Most Yellows A. Pérez 17 Cards
Most Reds J. Restrepo ... 3 Cards
Most Minutes V. Marín 4123 Minutes
Others
Total Matches 8 Matches
Total Goals 24 Goals
Goals/game 3 G/game
See all

 

Primera A - 2013

  • 100% 376 / 376 Games

  • Home team wins 43.35%
  • Draws 32.45%
  • Away team wins 24.2%
  • Over 1.5 73.4%
  • Over 2.5 47.07%
  • Over 3.5 23.67%
  • Goals 935
  • Goals /match 2.49
  • Goals /match home 1.43
  • Goals /match away 1.06
  • Both teams score 54.52%
  • Goals after 80' 14.76%
View all

Zapping

C Hour  
19:45 Real Madrid vs Liverpool
00:40 Nacional vs Guaraní
01:00 Toronto vs Dallas
01:55 Houston vs NYCFC
04:00 Galaxy vs Earthquakes
06:00 Ventforet vs Oita
07:00 Kyoto vs Yokohama
07:00 Gifu vs Albirex
08:00 Tokyo Verdy vs Ehime
08:00 Tokushima vs Matsumoto
13:00 HJK vs Honka
13:00 Inter Turku vs RoPS
13:00 SJK vs Mariehamn
13:00 KuPS vs Kemi
13:00 Ilves vs TPS
13:00 Lahti vs VPS
15:00 Sigma vs Mladá Boleslav
15:00 Bohemians 1905 vs Sparta
15:00 Zlín vs Slovan
15:00 Baník vs Zbrojovka
15:00 Vysočina vs Karviná
15:00 Jablonec vs Slovácko
15:00 AIK vs Norrköping
16:00 Vålerenga vs Lillestrøm
16:30 Elche vs Murcia
17:00 Östersunds FK vs Häcken
Transmissions available in UK (change)