This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Colombia

Primera A 2010


Colombia


Winner
Junior (Clausura) Once Caldas (Apertura)
Top goal scorer
F. Uribe (24 Goals)

  • Gameweek  

Matches
Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6 Gameweek 7
Sun 12.Dec.2010 - 22:30 Santa Fe 0-1 Tolima
Sun 12.Dec.2010 - 22:30 Huila 2-1 Equidad
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 Deportes Tolima 11 6 3 2 1 11 9 +2
...
V E D V V
2 Santa Fe 10 6 3 1 2 8 6 +2
...
V V D V D
3 Atlético Huila 7 6 2 1 3 9 10 -1
...
D D V D V
4 La Equidad 5 6 1 2 3 4 7 -3
...
D E V D D
  • Next Round


Matches
Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6 Gameweek 7
Sun 12.Dec.2010 - 20:30 Quindío 1-2 Nacional
Sun 12.Dec.2010 - 20:30 Cúcuta 2-1 Once Caldas
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Once Caldas 13 6 4 1 1 14 7 +7
...
V V V V D
2 = Cúcuta Deportivo 9 6 2 3 1 7 6 +1
...
E D V E V
3 = Deportes Quindío 6 6 2 0 4 7 12 -5
...
D V D D D
4 = Atlético Nacional 5 6 1 2 3 9 12 -3
...
E D D E V
  • Next Round


Stats 2010
Teams
Best Offense Once Caldas 14 Goals
Best Defense Santa Fe 6 Goals
Most Wins Once Caldas 4 Victories
Most Defeats Deportes Quindío 4 Defeats
Most Draws Cúcuta Deportivo 3 Draws
Players
Top goal scorer F. Uribe 24 Goals
Most Yellows J. Viáfara 26 Cards
Most Reds J. Viáfara ... 3 Cards
Most Minutes D. Chará 3770 Minutes
Others
Total Matches 24 Matches
Total Goals 69 Goals
Goals/game 2.88 G/game
See all

 

Primera A - 2010

  • 100% 356 / 356 Games

  • Home team wins 52.81%
  • Draws 26.12%
  • Away team wins 21.07%
  • Over 1.5 77.81%
  • Over 2.5 50.84%
  • Over 3.5 25.84%
  • Goals 956
  • Goals /match 2.69
  • Goals /match home 1.6
  • Goals /match away 1.08
  • Both teams score 57.87%
  • Goals after 80' 18.31%
View all

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

03:30 Galaxy vs Colorado
20:00 Real Madrid vs Atlético
11:00 Vissel Kobe vs Sanfrecce
11:00 Shanghai SIPG vs Guangzhou R&F
11:00 Cerezo vs Shimizu
11:00 Dragons vs Gangwon
11:00 Gamba vs Consadole
11:00 Jeju Utd vs Daegu
11:00 Kawasaki vs Sagan
11:00 Pohang vs Jeonbuk Motors
11:00 Tokyo vs Kashiwa
11:00 Suwon vs Seoul
11:00 Urawa vs Júbilo
11:00 V-Varen vs Kashima
11:00 Vegalta vs Shonan
11:30 Incheon Utd vs Sangju
11:30 Gyeongnam vs Ulsan
11:30 F Marinos vs Nagoya
12:35 Jiangsu vs Lifan
12:35 Shandong vs Hebei CFFC
13:00 Henan Jianye vs Guangzhou
20:15 Stjarnan vs FH
23:30 Cruzeiro vs Santos
23:30 Temuco vs San Lorenzo
Transmissions available in UK (change)