Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

China PR

CSL 2014


China PR


Winner
Guangzhou Evergrande
Top goal scorer
Elkeson (28 Goals)

Games
  • Gameweek  
Gameweek 22 Gameweek 23 Gameweek 24
< Back
Sat 30.Aug.2014 - 13:00 Dalian Y. 0-0 Guangzhou R&F
Sat 30.Aug.2014 - 13:45 Shenxin 0-1 Tianjin
Sun 31.Aug.2014 - 13:30 Guoan 2-0 Zhejiang Yiten
Sun 31.Aug.2014 - 13:35 Hangzhou 3-1 Jiangsu
Sun 31.Aug.2014 - 13:35 Beijing Renhe 0-1 Changchun
Sun 31.Aug.2014 - 13:45 Shenhua 1-1 Shanghai SIPG
Sun 31.Aug.2014 - 14:00 Guangzhou 6-0 Liaoning
Sun 31.Aug.2014 - 14:00 Henan Jianye 1-2 Shandong
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Guangzhou Evergrande 70 30 22 4 4 76 28 +48
...
V V V D E
2 = Beijing Guoan 67 30 21 4 5 50 25 +25
...
V V V V E
3 = Guangzhou R&F 57 30 17 6 7 67 39 +28
...
D V E V V
4 = Shandong Luneng 48 30 12 12 6 41 29 +12
...
V E E E E
5 = Shanghai SIPG 48 30 12 12 6 47 39 +8
...
E E E V E
6 Beijing Renhe 41 30 11 8 11 33 35 -2
...
E D D E V
7 Tianjin Teda 39 30 10 9 11 41 44 -3
...
E E V V E
8 Jiangsu Suning 37 30 9 10 11 37 45 -8
...
D E E D D
9 = Shanghai Shenhua 35 30 8 11 11 33 45 -12
...
D V E D E
10 Shanghai Shenxin 33 30 9 6 15 26 42 -16
...
D E V V E
11 Liaoning Whowin 33 30 8 9 13 33 48 -15
...
D D V V E
12 Hangzhou 32 30 8 8 14 43 60 -17
...
D E D D E
13 Changchun Yatai 32 30 8 8 14 33 40 -7
...
V E D D E
14 Henan Jianye 30 30 6 12 12 32 39 -7
...
E V D V E
15 Dalian Yifang 29 30 6 11 13 32 45 -13
...
V E D D E
16 = Zhejiang Yiteng 21 30 5 6 19 35 56 -21
...
D D E D D
  • AFC Champions League
  • Relegation


Stats 2014
Teams
Best Offense Guangzhou Evergrande 76 Goals
Best Defense Beijing Guoan 25 Goals
Most Wins Guangzhou Evergrande 22 Victories
Most Defeats Zhejiang Yiteng 19 Defeats
Most Draws Shandong Luneng 12 Draws
Players
Top goal scorer Elkeson 28 Goals
Most Yellows Dai Lin 11 Cards
Most Reds Cao Yang ... 2 Cards
Most Minutes J. Salley ... 2700 Minutes
Others
Total Matches 240 Matches
Total Goals 659 Goals
Goals/game 2.75 G/game
See all

Search

CSL - 2014

  • 100% 240 / 240 Games

  • Home team wins 40.42%
  • Draws 28.33%
  • Away team wins 31.25%
  • Over 1.5 75%
  • Over 2.5 52.5%
  • Over 3.5 29.58%
  • Goals 659
  • Goals /match 2.75
  • Goals /match home 1.52
  • Goals /match away 1.23
  • Both teams score 55.42%
  • Goals after 80' 19.27%
View all
Bet on Betfair

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:00 Wilstermann vs Guabirá
00:30 LDU Quito vs River Plate
00:30 O'Higgins vs Cobresal
03:30 F Marinos vs Urawa
05:00 Shimizu vs Vissel Kobe
05:00 Kashima vs Tokyo
05:00 Sagan vs Kashiwa
05:00 Vegalta vs Consadole
05:00 Sanfrecce vs Albirex
06:00 Cerezo vs Júbilo
06:35 Brisbane vs Wellington
07:00 Omiya vs Kawasaki
08:50 Mel Victory vs Adelaide Utd
11:00 Perth vs Wanderers
12:00 Alavés vs Valencia
12:00 Zorya vs Dynamo Kyiv
12:00 Hannover vs Bielefeld
12:00 Düsseldorf vs Heidenheim
12:00 Alanya vs Adana
12:00 Bačka Palanka vs Crvena Zvezda
12:30 Leeds vs Sheff Wed
12:30 Dukla vs Karviná
13:00 Akhisar vs Antalya
13:35 Bengaluru vs East Bengal
14:00 Lens vs Valenciennes
14:00 Frosinone vs Verona
14:00 Cesena vs Pro Vercelli
14:00 Radomlje vs Aluminij
14:00 Ascoli vs Pisa
14:00 SPAL vs Perugia
14:00 Ternana vs Latina
14:00 Avellino vs Vicenza
14:00 Novara vs Spezia
14:00 Trapani vs Salernitana
14:00 Virtus vs Carpi
14:30 Darmstadt 98 vs Augsburg
14:30 Leverkusen vs Mainz 05
14:30 Wisła Płock vs Zagłębie
14:30 Leipzig vs Köln
14:30 Freiburg vs Dortmund
15:00 Antofagasta vs Palestino
15:00 Córdoba vs Alcorcón
15:00 Aston Villa vs Derby
15:00 Zbrojovka vs Slovan
15:00 WAC vs Rapid
15:00 Horsens vs OB
15:00 Oleksandria vs Volyn
15:00 Rudar vs Domžale
15:15 Betis vs Sevilla
15:30 Bohemians 1905 vs Slovácko
16:00 Guingamp vs Monaco
16:00 Tondela vs Marítimo
16:00 Lokomotiva vs Osijek
16:00 Zlín vs Viktoria Plzeň
16:00 Konya vs Trabzon
16:45 Thun vs Vaduz
17:00 Elche vs Huesca
17:00 Mallorca vs Tenerife
17:00 Mirandés vs Girona
17:00 Católica vs Delfin
17:00 Napoli vs Atalanta
17:00 Charleroi vs Sint-Truiden
17:00 Lechia vs Cracovia
17:15 Hibernian vs Dunfermline
17:30 Groningen vs Utrecht
17:30 Brighton vs Reading
17:30 Leganés vs La Coruña
17:30 Hertha BSC vs Frankfurt
17:30 Watford vs West Ham
17:30 Salzburg vs Mattersburg
17:30 Xanthi vs Panathinaikos
17:30 Admira vs Ried
17:30 Austria vs Altach
18:15 Estoril vs Sporting CP
19:45 Juventus vs Empoli
Transmissions available in UK (change)