- Academy »
- Stats »
- CSL China PR »
- 2013 »
- All Games
Competition
CSL 2013
China PR
Games
Regular Season | |||||||||
Fri | 08.Mar.2013 - 11:35 | Jiangsu Suning | 2-1 | Wuhan Zall | Gam1 | ||||
Fri | 08.Mar.2013 - 11:35 | Beijing Guoan | 4-1 | Shanghai SIPG | Gam1 | ||||
Fri | 08.Mar.2013 - 11:35 | Beijing Renhe | 1-2 | Qingdao Jonoon | Gam1 | ||||
Fri | 08.Mar.2013 - 12:00 | Guangzhou Evergrande | 5-1 | Shanghai Shenxin | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 09.Mar.2013 - 07:35 | Shandong Luneng | 1-0 | Dalian Yifang | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 09.Mar.2013 - 08:00 | Guangzhou R&F | 2-4 | Liaoning Whowin | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 09.Mar.2013 - 11:45 | Shanghai Shenhua | 0-0 | Tianjin Teda | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 10.Mar.2013 - 11:35 | Hangzhou | 1-1 | Changchun Yatai | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 16.Mar.2013 - 07:35 | Shandong Luneng | 2-0 | Changchun Yatai | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 16.Mar.2013 - 07:35 | Qingdao Jonoon | 1-0 | Dalian Yifang | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 16.Mar.2013 - 07:35 | Shanghai SIPG | 1-1 | Beijing Renhe | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 16.Mar.2013 - 07:35 | Wuhan Zall | 0-1 | Beijing Guoan | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 16.Mar.2013 - 11:35 | Guangzhou Evergrande | 3-0 | Jiangsu Suning | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 17.Mar.2013 - 06:35 | Liaoning Whowin | 1-1 | Tianjin Teda | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 17.Mar.2013 - 08:00 | Shanghai Shenxin | 0-1 | Shanghai Shenhua | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 17.Mar.2013 - 11:35 | Hangzhou | 3-1 | Guangzhou R&F | Gam2 | ||||
Fri | 29.Mar.2013 - 11:35 | Beijing Guoan | 1-1 | Guangzhou Evergrande | Gam3 | ||||
Fri | 29.Mar.2013 - 11:35 | Beijing Renhe | 2-1 | Wuhan Zall | Gam3 | ||||
Fri | 29.Mar.2013 - 11:40 | Jiangsu Suning | 2-2 | Shanghai Shenxin | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 30.Mar.2013 - 07:35 | Dalian Yifang | 3-3 | Shanghai SIPG | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 30.Mar.2013 - 11:00 | Tianjin Teda | 2-2 | Hangzhou | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 31.Mar.2013 - 09:35 | Changchun Yatai | 0-1 | Qingdao Jonoon | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 31.Mar.2013 - 10:00 | Guangzhou R&F | 0-2 | Shandong Luneng | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 31.Mar.2013 - 13:45 | Shanghai Shenhua | 2-2 | Liaoning Whowin | Gam3 | ||||
Fri | 05.Apr.2013 - 13:35 | Jiangsu Suning | 0-1 | Beijing Guoan | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 06.Apr.2013 - 09:35 | Shandong Luneng | 2-1 | Tianjin Teda | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 06.Apr.2013 - 09:35 | Qingdao Jonoon | 1-1 | Guangzhou R&F | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 06.Apr.2013 - 09:35 | Wuhan Zall | 0-1 | Dalian Yifang | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 06.Apr.2013 - 13:45 | Shanghai Shenxin | 1-1 | Liaoning Whowin | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 07.Apr.2013 - 10:00 | Shanghai SIPG | 2-0 | Changchun Yatai | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 07.Apr.2013 - 13:35 | Hangzhou | 0-0 | Shanghai Shenhua | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 13.Apr.2013 - 09:35 | Changchun Yatai | 1-1 | Wuhan Zall | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 13.Apr.2013 - 10:00 | Guangzhou R&F | 0-0 | Shanghai SIPG | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 13.Apr.2013 - 13:00 | Tianjin Teda | 1-2 | Qingdao Jonoon | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 13.Apr.2013 - 13:45 | Shanghai Shenhua | 2-1 | Shandong Luneng | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 14.Apr.2013 - 08:35 | Liaoning Whowin | 3-1 | Hangzhou | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 14.Apr.2013 - 09:35 | Dalian Yifang | 1-2 | Guangzhou Evergrande | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 14.Apr.2013 - 13:35 | Beijing Guoan | 2-2 | Shanghai Shenxin | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 14.Apr.2013 - 13:35 | Beijing Renhe | 3-0 | Jiangsu Suning | Gam5 | ||||
Fri | 19.Apr.2013 - 13:35 | Jiangsu Suning | 0-1 | Dalian Yifang | Gam6 | ||||
Fri | 19.Apr.2013 - 13:35 | Beijing Guoan | 1-1 | Beijing Renhe | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 20.Apr.2013 - 09:35 | Shandong Luneng | 3-1 | Liaoning Whowin | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 20.Apr.2013 - 09:35 | Shanghai SIPG | 1-0 | Tianjin Teda | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 20.Apr.2013 - 09:35 | Wuhan Zall | 0-2 | Guangzhou R&F | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 20.Apr.2013 - 14:00 | Guangzhou Evergrande | 6-1 | Changchun Yatai | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 21.Apr.2013 - 09:35 | Qingdao Jonoon | 1-1 | Shanghai Shenhua | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 21.Apr.2013 - 13:45 | Shanghai Shenxin | 2-1 | Hangzhou | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 27.Apr.2013 - 08:35 | Changchun Yatai | 0-0 | Jiangsu Suning | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 27.Apr.2013 - 09:35 | Dalian Yifang | 3-0 | Beijing Guoan | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 27.Apr.2013 - 13:00 | Guangzhou R&F | 0-2 | Guangzhou Evergrande | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 27.Apr.2013 - 13:35 | Tianjin Teda | 3-2 | Wuhan Zall | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 27.Apr.2013 - 13:35 | Hangzhou | 3-3 | Shandong Luneng | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 28.Apr.2013 - 08:35 | Liaoning Whowin | 1-1 | Qingdao Jonoon | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 28.Apr.2013 - 13:45 | Shanghai Shenhua | 2-1 | Shanghai SIPG | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 04.May.2013 - 09:35 | Qingdao Jonoon | 0-1 | Hangzhou | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 04.May.2013 - 09:35 | Wuhan Zall | 3-3 | Shanghai Shenhua | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 04.May.2013 - 13:45 | Shanghai Shenxin | 2-3 | Shandong Luneng | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 05.May.2013 - 13:35 | Beijing Guoan | 2-0 | Changchun Yatai | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 05.May.2013 - 13:35 | Beijing Renhe | 2-1 | Dalian Yifang | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 05.May.2013 - 13:45 | Shanghai SIPG | 1-2 | Liaoning Whowin | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 05.May.2013 - 14:00 | Guangzhou Evergrande | 3-0 | Tianjin Teda | Gam8 | ||||
Mon | 06.May.2013 - 13:40 | Jiangsu Suning | 2-0 | Guangzhou R&F | Gam8 | ||||
Fri | 10.May.2013 - 13:35 | Guangzhou R&F | 2-1 | Beijing Guoan | Gam9 | ||||
Fri | 10.May.2013 - 13:45 | Shanghai Shenhua | 0-3 | Guangzhou Evergrande | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 11.May.2013 - 08:35 | Liaoning Whowin | 3-2 | Wuhan Zall | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 11.May.2013 - 13:35 | Dalian Yifang | 1-2 | Shanghai Shenxin | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 11.May.2013 - 13:35 | Tianjin Teda | 1-1 | Jiangsu Suning | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 12.May.2013 - 09:35 | Changchun Yatai | 0-1 | Beijing Renhe | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 12.May.2013 - 13:35 | Hangzhou | 2-1 | Shanghai SIPG | Gam9 | ||||
Tue | 14.May.2013 - 13:30 | Shandong Luneng | 3-0 | Qingdao Jonoon | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 18.May.2013 - 09:35 | Beijing Renhe | 3-2 | Guangzhou R&F | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 18.May.2013 - 09:35 | Qingdao Jonoon | 0-0 | Shanghai Shenxin | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 18.May.2013 - 13:35 | Beijing Guoan | 2-2 | Tianjin Teda | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 18.May.2013 - 13:35 | Dalian Yifang | 2-2 | Changchun Yatai | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 18.May.2013 - 13:35 | Shandong Luneng | 1-0 | Shanghai SIPG | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 18.May.2013 - 13:40 | Jiangsu Suning | 2-2 | Shanghai Shenhua | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 18.May.2013 - 14:00 | Guangzhou Evergrande | 4-1 | Liaoning Whowin | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 19.May.2013 - 09:35 | Wuhan Zall | 1-0 | Hangzhou | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 25.May.2013 - 09:35 | Liaoning Whowin | 1-1 | Jiangsu Suning | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 25.May.2013 - 09:35 | Qingdao Jonoon | 1-0 | Shanghai SIPG | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 25.May.2013 - 10:00 | Guangzhou R&F | 3-2 | Dalian Yifang | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 25.May.2013 - 13:35 | Tianjin Teda | 0-1 | Beijing Renhe | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 26.May.2013 - 09:35 | Changchun Yatai | 1-3 | Shanghai Shenxin | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 26.May.2013 - 13:35 | Hangzhou | 0-1 | Guangzhou Evergrande | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 26.May.2013 - 13:35 | Shandong Luneng | 4-1 | Wuhan Zall | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 26.May.2013 - 13:45 | Shanghai Shenhua | 1-0 | Beijing Guoan | Gam11 | ||||
Wed | 29.May.2013 - 14:00 | Guangzhou Evergrande | 4-0 | Beijing Renhe | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 01.Jun.2013 - 09:35 | Wuhan Zall | 1-1 | Qingdao Jonoon | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 01.Jun.2013 - 09:35 | Changchun Yatai | 2-2 | Guangzhou R&F | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 01.Jun.2013 - 13:35 | Beijing Guoan | 4-0 | Liaoning Whowin | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 01.Jun.2013 - 13:35 | Beijing Renhe | 2-2 | Shanghai Shenhua | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 01.Jun.2013 - 13:35 | Dalian Yifang | 1-0 | Tianjin Teda | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 01.Jun.2013 - 13:40 | Jiangsu Suning | 2-1 | Hangzhou | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 01.Jun.2013 - 14:00 | Guangzhou Evergrande | 0-0 | Shandong Luneng | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 02.Jun.2013 - 13:45 | Shanghai Shenxin | 1-6 | Shanghai SIPG | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 16.Jun.2013 - 13:35 | Beijing Renhe | 1-0 | Shanghai Shenxin | Gam7 | ||||
Fri | 21.Jun.2013 - 13:45 | Shanghai Shenhua | 0-0 | Dalian Yifang | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 22.Jun.2013 - 10:00 | Qingdao Jonoon | 1-3 | Guangzhou Evergrande | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 22.Jun.2013 - 13:35 | Guangzhou R&F | 2-0 | Shanghai Shenxin | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 22.Jun.2013 - 13:35 | Tianjin Teda | 1-0 | Changchun Yatai | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 22.Jun.2013 - 13:35 | Liaoning Whowin | 0-0 | Beijing Renhe | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 22.Jun.2013 - 13:35 | Hangzhou | 2-1 | Beijing Guoan | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 22.Jun.2013 - 13:35 | Shandong Luneng | 1-2 | Jiangsu Suning | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 22.Jun.2013 - 13:45 | Shanghai SIPG | 1-0 | Wuhan Zall | Gam13 | ||||
Tue | 25.Jun.2013 - 14:00 | Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-0 | Shanghai SIPG | Gam14 | ||||
Wed | 26.Jun.2013 - 13:35 | Beijing Guoan | 3-0 | Shandong Luneng | Gam14 | ||||
Wed | 26.Jun.2013 - 13:35 | Beijing Renhe | 0-0 | Hangzhou | Gam14 | ||||
Wed | 26.Jun.2013 - 13:35 | Changchun Yatai | 1-0 | Shanghai Shenhua | Gam14 | ||||
Wed | 26.Jun.2013 - 13:35 | Guangzhou R&F | 2-1 | Tianjin Teda | Gam14 | ||||
Wed | 26.Jun.2013 - 13:35 | Liaoning Whowin | 2-0 | Dalian Yifang | Gam14 | ||||
Wed | 26.Jun.2013 - 13:40 | Jiangsu Suning | 3-0 | Qingdao Jonoon | Gam14 | ||||
Wed | 26.Jun.2013 - 13:45 | Shanghai Shenxin | 1-0 | Wuhan Zall | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 29.Jun.2013 - 09:35 | Qingdao Jonoon | 1-1 | Beijing Guoan | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 29.Jun.2013 - 13:45 | Shanghai SIPG | 2-1 | Jiangsu Suning | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 30.Jun.2013 - 13:35 | Tianjin Teda | 1-0 | Shanghai Shenxin | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 30.Jun.2013 - 13:35 | Liaoning Whowin | 0-1 | Changchun Yatai | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 30.Jun.2013 - 13:35 | Hangzhou | 3-4 | Dalian Yifang | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 30.Jun.2013 - 13:35 | Shandong Luneng | 1-1 | Beijing Renhe | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 30.Jun.2013 - 13:45 | Shanghai Shenhua | 1-1 | Guangzhou R&F | Gam15 | ||||
Mon | 01.Jul.2013 - 13:45 | Wuhan Zall | 1-4 | Guangzhou Evergrande | Gam15 | ||||
Fri | 05.Jul.2013 - 13:35 | Qingdao Jonoon | 0-0 | Beijing Renhe | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 06.Jul.2013 - 10:00 | Liaoning Whowin | 1-0 | Guangzhou R&F | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 06.Jul.2013 - 13:00 | Dalian Yifang | 1-1 | Shandong Luneng | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 06.Jul.2013 - 13:35 | Changchun Yatai | 2-2 | Hangzhou | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 06.Jul.2013 - 13:35 | Tianjin Teda | 1-1 | Shanghai Shenhua | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 06.Jul.2013 - 13:45 | Shanghai Shenxin | 0-3 | Guangzhou Evergrande | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 06.Jul.2013 - 13:45 | Wuhan Zall | 2-1 | Jiangsu Suning | Gam16 | ||||
Sun | 07.Jul.2013 - 13:45 | Shanghai SIPG | 0-3 | Beijing Guoan | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 13.Jul.2013 - 13:35 | Guangzhou R&F | 4-1 | Hangzhou | Gam17 | ||||
Sat | 13.Jul.2013 - 13:35 | Dalian Yifang | 3-3 | Qingdao Jonoon | Gam17 | ||||
Sat | 13.Jul.2013 - 13:45 | Shanghai Shenhua | 2-0 | Shanghai Shenxin | Gam17 | ||||
Sun | 14.Jul.2013 - 13:35 | Tianjin Teda | 3-1 | Liaoning Whowin | Gam17 | ||||
Sun | 14.Jul.2013 - 13:35 | Changchun Yatai | 2-3 | Shandong Luneng | Gam17 | ||||
Sun | 14.Jul.2013 - 13:35 | Beijing Renhe | 0-3 | Shanghai SIPG | Gam17 | ||||
Sun | 14.Jul.2013 - 13:35 | Beijing Guoan | 3-1 | Wuhan Zall | Gam17 | ||||
Sun | 14.Jul.2013 - 13:40 | Jiangsu Suning | 1-2 | Guangzhou Evergrande | Gam17 | ||||
Wed | 31.Jul.2013 - 13:35 | Qingdao Jonoon | 1-1 | Changchun Yatai | Gam18 | ||||
Wed | 31.Jul.2013 - 13:35 | Hangzhou | 0-1 | Tianjin Teda | Gam18 | ||||
Wed | 31.Jul.2013 - 13:35 | Liaoning Whowin | 1-1 | Shanghai Shenhua | Gam18 | ||||
Wed | 31.Jul.2013 - 13:45 | Wuhan Zall | 1-1 | Beijing Renhe | Gam18 | ||||
Wed | 31.Jul.2013 - 13:45 | Shanghai SIPG | 2-2 | Dalian Yifang | Gam18 | ||||
Wed | 31.Jul.2013 - 14:00 | Guangzhou Evergrande | 3-0 | Beijing Guoan | Gam18 | ||||
Thu | 01.Aug.2013 - 13:35 | Shandong Luneng | 2-0 | Guangzhou R&F | Gam18 | ||||
Thu | 01.Aug.2013 - 13:45 | Shanghai Shenxin | 1-1 | Jiangsu Suning | Gam18 | ||||
Sat | 03.Aug.2013 - 13:00 | Dalian Yifang | 3-0 | Wuhan Zall | Gam19 | ||||
Sat | 03.Aug.2013 - 13:35 | Beijing Renhe | 2-2 | Guangzhou Evergrande | Gam19 | ||||
Sun | 04.Aug.2013 - 10:00 | Liaoning Whowin | 1-1 | Shanghai Shenxin | Gam19 | ||||
Sun | 04.Aug.2013 - 13:35 | Tianjin Teda | 2-1 | Shandong Luneng | Gam19 | ||||
Sun | 04.Aug.2013 - 13:35 | Guangzhou R&F | 2-0 | Qingdao Jonoon | Gam19 | ||||
Sun | 04.Aug.2013 - 13:35 | Changchun Yatai | 0-0 | Shanghai SIPG | Gam19 | ||||
Sun | 04.Aug.2013 - 13:35 | Beijing Guoan | 3-3 | Jiangsu Suning | Gam19 | ||||
Mon | 05.Aug.2013 - 13:45 | Shanghai Shenhua | 0-1 | Hangzhou | Gam19 | ||||
Sat | 10.Aug.2013 - 13:35 | Shandong Luneng | 3-2 | Shanghai Shenhua | Gam20 | ||||
Sat | 10.Aug.2013 - 13:45 | Shanghai Shenxin | 1-2 | Beijing Guoan | Gam20 | ||||
Sat | 10.Aug.2013 - 13:45 | Wuhan Zall | 1-2 | Changchun Yatai | Gam20 | ||||
Sun | 11.Aug.2013 - 13:35 | Hangzhou | 1-0 | Liaoning Whowin | Gam20 | ||||
Sun | 11.Aug.2013 - 13:40 | Jiangsu Suning | 0-2 | Beijing Renhe | Gam20 | ||||
Sun | 11.Aug.2013 - 13:45 | Shanghai SIPG | 0-3 | Guangzhou R&F | Gam20 | ||||
Mon | 12.Aug.2013 - 14:00 | Guangzhou Evergrande | 3-0 | Dalian Yifang | Gam20 | ||||
Fri | 16.Aug.2013 - 13:35 | Changchun Yatai | 1-2 | Guangzhou Evergrande | Gam21 | ||||
Sat | 17.Aug.2013 - 13:00 | Dalian Yifang | 1-0 | Jiangsu Suning | Gam21 | ||||
Sat | 17.Aug.2013 - 13:35 | Liaoning Whowin | 1-2 | Shandong Luneng | Gam21 | ||||
Sat | 17.Aug.2013 - 13:35 | Tianjin Teda | 2-3 | Shanghai SIPG | Gam21 | ||||
Sat | 17.Aug.2013 - 13:45 | Shanghai Shenhua | 1-0 | Qingdao Jonoon | Gam21 | ||||
Sun | 18.Aug.2013 - 13:35 | Hangzhou | 1-1 | Shanghai Shenxin | Gam21 | ||||
Sun | 18.Aug.2013 - 13:35 | Guangzhou R&F | 5-1 | Wuhan Zall | Gam21 | ||||
Sun | 18.Aug.2013 - 13:35 | Beijing Renhe | 1-1 | Beijing Guoan | Gam21 | ||||
Fri | 23.Aug.2013 - 13:45 | Shanghai Shenxin | 2-1 | Beijing Renhe | Gam22 | ||||
Sat | 24.Aug.2013 - 09:35 | Qingdao Jonoon | 0-1 | Liaoning Whowin | Gam22 | ||||
Sat | 24.Aug.2013 - 13:35 | Shandong Luneng | 1-0 | Hangzhou | Gam22 | ||||
Sat | 24.Aug.2013 - 13:45 | Wuhan Zall | 1-0 | Tianjin Teda | Gam22 | ||||
Sat | 24.Aug.2013 - 13:45 | Shanghai SIPG | 0-1 | Shanghai Shenhua | Gam22 | ||||
Sun | 25.Aug.2013 - 13:35 | Beijing Guoan | 4-0 | Dalian Yifang | Gam22 | ||||
Sun | 25.Aug.2013 - 13:40 | Jiangsu Suning | 2-1 | Changchun Yatai | Gam22 | ||||
Sun | 25.Aug.2013 - 14:00 | Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-0 | Guangzhou R&F | Gam22 | ||||
Fri | 30.Aug.2013 - 13:00 | Dalian Yifang | 1-1 | Beijing Renhe | Gam23 | ||||
Fri | 30.Aug.2013 - 13:35 | Shandong Luneng | 0-1 | Shanghai Shenxin | Gam23 | ||||
Fri | 30.Aug.2013 - 13:35 | Hangzhou | 2-1 | Qingdao Jonoon | Gam23 | ||||
Fri | 30.Aug.2013 - 13:35 | Guangzhou R&F | 0-0 | Jiangsu Suning | Gam23 | ||||
Fri | 30.Aug.2013 - 13:35 | Changchun Yatai | 2-0 | Beijing Guoan | Gam23 | ||||
Sat | 31.Aug.2013 - 13:35 | Tianjin Teda | 1-0 | Guangzhou Evergrande | Gam23 | ||||
Sat | 31.Aug.2013 - 13:45 | Shanghai Shenhua | 2-1 | Wuhan Zall | Gam23 | ||||
Fri | 13.Sep.2013 - 14:00 | Guangzhou Evergrande | 2-1 | Shanghai Shenhua | Gam24 | ||||
Sat | 14.Sep.2013 - 09:35 | Wuhan Zall | 1-1 | Liaoning Whowin | Gam24 | ||||
Sat | 14.Sep.2013 - 09:35 | Qingdao Jonoon | 1-2 | Shandong Luneng | Gam24 | ||||
Sat | 14.Sep.2013 - 10:00 | Beijing Guoan | 6-0 | Guangzhou R&F | Gam24 | ||||
Sat | 14.Sep.2013 - 13:35 | Beijing Renhe | 2-0 | Changchun Yatai | Gam24 | ||||
Sat | 14.Sep.2013 - 13:40 | Jiangsu Suning | 2-3 | Tianjin Teda | Gam24 | ||||
Sun | 15.Sep.2013 - 09:35 | Shanghai Shenxin | 1-2 | Dalian Yifang | Gam24 | ||||
Sun | 15.Sep.2013 - 13:45 | Shanghai SIPG | 2-0 | Hangzhou | Gam24 | ||||
Fri | 20.Sep.2013 - 13:45 | Shanghai SIPG | 0-1 | Shandong Luneng | Gam25 | ||||
Sat | 21.Sep.2013 - 13:35 | Hangzhou | 1-1 | Wuhan Zall | Gam25 | ||||
Sat | 21.Sep.2013 - 13:35 | Tianjin Teda | 1-0 | Beijing Guoan | Gam25 | ||||
Sat | 21.Sep.2013 - 13:35 | Changchun Yatai | 2-0 | Dalian Yifang | Gam25 | ||||
Sat | 21.Sep.2013 - 13:45 | Shanghai Shenhua | 2-1 | Jiangsu Suning | Gam25 | ||||
Sun | 22.Sep.2013 - 10:00 | Guangzhou R&F | 3-5 | Beijing Renhe | Gam25 | ||||
Sun | 22.Sep.2013 - 13:45 | Shanghai Shenxin | 1-0 | Qingdao Jonoon | Gam25 | ||||
Fri | 27.Sep.2013 - 13:45 | Shanghai SIPG | 6-1 | Qingdao Jonoon | Gam26 | ||||
Sat | 28.Sep.2013 - 13:00 | Dalian Yifang | 2-2 | Guangzhou R&F | Gam26 | ||||
Sat | 28.Sep.2013 - 13:35 | Beijing Renhe | 0-1 | Tianjin Teda | Gam26 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR SOU WOR N/C WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
CSL - 2013
- 100% 240 / 240 Games
- Home team wins 47.5%
- Draws 27.92%
- Away team wins 24.58%
- Over 1.5 70.83%
- Over 2.5 48.33%
- Over 3.5 25.83%
- Goals 632
- Goals /match 2.63
- Goals /match home 1.56
- Goals /match away 1.08
- Both teams score 53.33%
- Goals after 80' 15.98%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)