Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

China PR

CSL 2013


China PR


Winner
Guangzhou Evergrande
Top goal scorer
Elkeson (24 Goals)

Games
  • Gameweek  
Gameweek 20 Gameweek 21 Gameweek 22
< Back
Fri 16.Aug.2013 - 13:35 Changchun 1-2 Guangzhou
Sat 17.Aug.2013 - 13:00 Dalian Y. 1-0 Jiangsu
Sat 17.Aug.2013 - 13:35 Liaoning 1-2 Shandong
Sat 17.Aug.2013 - 13:35 Tianjin 2-3 Shanghai SIPG
Sat 17.Aug.2013 - 13:45 Shenhua 1-0 Jonoon
Sun 18.Aug.2013 - 13:35 Hangzhou 1-1 Shenxin
Sun 18.Aug.2013 - 13:35 Guangzhou R&F 5-1 Wuhan
Sun 18.Aug.2013 - 13:35 Beijing Renhe 1-1 Guoan
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Guangzhou Evergrande 77 30 24 5 1 78 18 +60
...
V E V E V
2 = Shandong Luneng 59 30 18 5 7 55 35 +20
...
V D E D V
3 = Beijing Guoan 51 30 14 9 7 54 31 +23
...
V E E V V
4 = Beijing Renhe 44 30 11 11 8 40 41 -1
...
D D V D D
5 Dalian Yifang 41 30 11 8 11 40 43 -3
...
E D V V V
6 Guangzhou R&F 40 30 11 7 12 45 47 -2
...
E V D E V
7 Shanghai Shenxin 40 30 11 7 12 31 42 -11
...
D V V V V
8 Shanghai Shenhua 38 30 11 11 8 36 36 0
...
D V D V D
9 Shanghai SIPG 37 30 10 7 13 38 35 +3
...
D D V E E
10 = Liaoning Whowin 35 30 8 11 11 35 44 -9
...
V E D D D
11 Tianjin Teda 34 30 11 7 12 35 39 -4
...
V D D E D
12 Hangzhou 34 30 8 10 12 34 42 -8
...
D E E V D
13 Jiangsu Suning 32 30 7 11 12 32 39 -7
...
V E E D E
14 = Changchun Yatai 32 30 8 8 14 29 41 -12
...
V D V D V
15 = Qingdao Jonoon 31 30 7 10 13 26 41 -15
...
E V D V D
16 = Wuhan Zall 16 30 3 7 20 24 58 -34
...
D E D D D
  • AFC Champions League
  • Relegation


Stats 2013
Teams
Best Offense Guangzhou Evergrande 78 Goals
Best Defense Guangzhou Evergrande 18 Goals
Most Wins Guangzhou Evergrande 24 Victories
Most Defeats Wuhan Zall 20 Defeats
Most Draws Beijing Renhe 11 Draws
Players
Top goal scorer Elkeson 24 Goals
Most Yellows Li Weifeng 12 Cards
Most Reds G. Dembélé 2 Cards
Most Minutes Liu Dianzuo ... 2700 Minutes
Others
Total Matches 240 Matches
Total Goals 632 Goals
Goals/game 2.63 G/game
See all

Search

CSL - 2013

  • 100% 240 / 240 Games

  • Home team wins 47.5%
  • Draws 27.92%
  • Away team wins 24.58%
  • Over 1.5 70.83%
  • Over 2.5 48.33%
  • Over 3.5 25.83%
  • Goals 632
  • Goals /match 2.63
  • Goals /match home 1.56
  • Goals /match away 1.08
  • Both teams score 53.33%
  • Goals after 80' 15.98%
View all
Bonus Bet365

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:10 General Díaz vs Cerro Porteño
00:30 Wanderers vs Cobresal
01:00 Ind del Valle vs Macará
01:00 Morelia vs Monterrey
01:30 LDU Quito vs Cuenca
02:00 River Plate vs Emelec
03:00 Tijuana vs Cruz Azul
10:00 Kyoto vs Nagoya
10:00 Montedio vs Shonan
10:00 Gifu vs Machida
10:00 Matsumoto vs Ehime
10:00 JEF Utd vs Zweigen
10:30 Yokohama vs V-Varen
10:30 Tokyo Verdy vs Kamatamare
10:35 Bayern München vs Milan
11:00 West Bromwich vs Crystal Palace
11:00 Jeju Utd vs Pohang
11:00 Cerezo vs Urawa
11:00 Ulsan vs Incheon Utd
11:00 Oita vs Mito
11:00 Gwangju vs Dragons
11:00 ThespaKusatsu vs Kumamoto
11:00 Sibir vs Yenisey
11:00 Dinamo vs Fakel
12:00 Tyumen vs Zenit SPb II
12:35 Jiangsu vs Liaoning
12:35 Shanghai SIPG vs Guangzhou
12:35 Shandong vs Changchun
12:35 Lifan vs Tianjin
12:40 Arsenal vs Chelsea
13:30 Liverpool vs Leicester
14:00 Mariehamn vs HIFK
14:00 St. Pauli vs Bremen
14:00 Shinnik vs Rotor
14:00 Khimki vs Luch
14:30 Piast vs Pogoń
15:00 Rangers vs Marseille
15:00 Randers vs København
15:00 Halmstad vs Sundsvall
15:00 KuPS vs Lahti
15:00 Partick vs St. Mirren
15:00 Inter Turku vs Ilves
15:00 Malmö vs Jönköpings S
15:00 FH vs ÍA
15:00 Naftan vs Krumkachy
15:00 Watford vs Eibar
15:00 Dresden vs Wolfsburg
15:00 Genk vs Everton
15:00 Rapid vs Mattersburg
15:30 Zenit vs Rubin
15:30 Isloch vs Gorodeya
15:50 Triglav vs Maribor
16:00 Freiburg vs Feyenoord
16:00 Volgar vs Kuban'
16:00 Neman vs Minsk
17:00 Sirius vs Häcken
17:00 Everton vs Coquimbo
17:00 Lechia vs Cracovia
17:00 Bochum vs Dortmund
17:30 Shakhtar D vs Dynamo Kyiv
17:30 WAC vs Salzburg
18:00 Krasnodar vs Tosno
18:00 Winterthur vs Wohlen
18:00 Servette vs Chiasso
18:00 Young Boys vs Basel
18:00 Lausanne vs St. Gallen
18:00 Levante vs Almería
18:30 Unión Comercio vs Ayacucho
18:30 Limerick vs Sligo
19:00 NYCFC vs Chicago
19:00 Rudar vs Ankaran
19:30 Anderlecht vs ZW
20:00 Española vs San Felipe
20:00 Vitória vs Chapecoense
20:00 Rijeka vs Rudeš
23:05 Juventus vs Barcelona
16:00 Hoffenheim vs Genoa
Transmissions available in UK (change)