Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

China PR

CSL 2013


China PR


Winner
Guangzhou Evergrande
Top goal scorer
Elkeson (24 Goals)

Games
  • Gameweek  
Gameweek 20 Gameweek 21 Gameweek 22
< Back
Fri 16.Aug.2013 - 13:35 Changchun 1-2 Guangzhou
Sat 17.Aug.2013 - 13:00 Dalian Y. 1-0 Jiangsu
Sat 17.Aug.2013 - 13:35 Liaoning 1-2 Shandong
Sat 17.Aug.2013 - 13:35 Tianjin 2-3 Shanghai SIPG
Sat 17.Aug.2013 - 13:45 Shenhua 1-0 Jonoon
Sun 18.Aug.2013 - 13:35 Hangzhou 1-1 Shenxin
Sun 18.Aug.2013 - 13:35 Guangzhou R&F 5-1 Wuhan
Sun 18.Aug.2013 - 13:35 Beijing Renhe 1-1 Guoan
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Guangzhou Evergrande 77 30 24 5 1 78 18 +60
...
V E V E V
2 = Shandong Luneng 59 30 18 5 7 55 35 +20
...
V D E D V
3 = Beijing Guoan 51 30 14 9 7 54 31 +23
...
V E E V V
4 = Beijing Renhe 44 30 11 11 8 40 41 -1
...
D D V D D
5 Dalian Yifang 41 30 11 8 11 40 43 -3
...
E D V V V
6 Guangzhou R&F 40 30 11 7 12 45 47 -2
...
E V D E V
7 Shanghai Shenxin 40 30 11 7 12 31 42 -11
...
D V V V V
8 Shanghai Shenhua 38 30 11 11 8 36 36 0
...
D V D V D
9 Shanghai SIPG 37 30 10 7 13 38 35 +3
...
D D V E E
10 = Liaoning Whowin 35 30 8 11 11 35 44 -9
...
V E D D D
11 Tianjin Teda 34 30 11 7 12 35 39 -4
...
V D D E D
12 Hangzhou 34 30 8 10 12 34 42 -8
...
D E E V D
13 Jiangsu Suning 32 30 7 11 12 32 39 -7
...
V E E D E
14 = Changchun Yatai 32 30 8 8 14 29 41 -12
...
V D V D V
15 = Qingdao Jonoon 31 30 7 10 13 26 41 -15
...
E V D V D
16 = Wuhan Zall 16 30 3 7 20 24 58 -34
...
D E D D D
  • AFC Champions League
  • Relegation


Stats 2013
Teams
Best Offense Guangzhou Evergrande 78 Goals
Best Defense Guangzhou Evergrande 18 Goals
Most Wins Guangzhou Evergrande 24 Victories
Most Defeats Wuhan Zall 20 Defeats
Most Draws Beijing Renhe 11 Draws
Players
Top goal scorer Elkeson 24 Goals
Most Yellows Li Weifeng 12 Cards
Most Reds G. Dembélé 2 Cards
Most Minutes Liu Dianzuo ... 2700 Minutes
Others
Total Matches 240 Matches
Total Goals 632 Goals
Goals/game 2.63 G/game
See all

Search

CSL - 2013

  • 100% 240 / 240 Games

  • Home team wins 47.5%
  • Draws 27.92%
  • Away team wins 24.58%
  • Over 1.5 70.83%
  • Over 2.5 48.33%
  • Over 3.5 25.83%
  • Goals 632
  • Goals /match 2.63
  • Goals /match home 1.56
  • Goals /match away 1.08
  • Both teams score 53.33%
  • Goals after 80' 15.98%
View all
Bonus Bet365

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:00 Whitecaps vs DC United
00:30 Mexico vs Croatia
00:30 New York vs New England
01:00 Colorado vs Sporting KC
01:00 Salt Lake vs Philadelphia
01:00 Minnesota vs Orlando
01:15 Racing vs San Lorenzo
03:00 Earthquakes vs Galaxy
05:00 Vegalta vs Albirex
05:00 Kumamoto vs Mito
05:00 Avispa vs ThespaKusatsu
06:00 Oita vs Fagiano
08:00 Tokyo vs Ventforet
09:00 Vissel Kobe vs Cerezo
11:00 Dragons vs Incheon Utd
11:00 Daegu vs Sangju
11:00 Alcorcón vs Tenerife
11:00 Zweigen vs Matsumoto
11:30 Utrecht vs AZ
12:35 Shandong vs Henan Jianye
13:30 Roda vs MVV
14:00 Cagliari vs Milan
14:00 Hammarby vs Jönköpings S
14:00 Osmanlıspor vs Rize
14:00 Bursa vs Gençlerbirliği
14:00 Karabük vs Kayserispor
15:00 Midtjylland vs Lyngby
15:00 Zaragoza vs Vallecano
15:00 København vs SønderjyskE
15:00 Blackpool vs Exeter
15:00 Hamilton vs Dundee Utd
15:00 Brøndby vs Nordsjælland
15:00 Luzern vs Vaduz
15:00 Lausanne vs Lugano
15:00 Rīgas FS vs Metta/LU
15:00 Grasshopper vs Basel
15:00 Thun vs Young Boys
15:00 St. Gallen vs Sion
15:30 Ried vs Mattersburg
15:30 WAC vs Sturm
15:30 Rapid vs St. Pölten
15:30 Salzburg vs Altach
15:45 NEC vs NAC
16:30 IFK Göteborg vs Elfsborg
17:00 Roma vs Genoa
17:00 Tarragona vs Girona
17:00 Haugesund vs Sarpsborg
17:00 Molde vs Stabæk
17:00 Lech vs Wisła
17:00 Mallorca vs Numancia
17:00 Sampdoria vs Napoli
17:00 Lillestrøm vs Tromsø
17:00 Nieciecza vs Jagiellonia
17:00 Elche vs Reus
17:00 Kristiansund vs Sogndal
17:00 Brann vs Aalesund
17:00 Gaziantep vs Beşiktaş
17:15 Benfica vs Guimarães
18:00 Cuenca vs Emelec
18:00 Macará vs Delfin
18:00 Def y Justicia vs Tigre
18:30 AEK vs PAOK
19:00 Breidablik vs Víkingur Ó
19:00 Vålerenga vs Rosenborg
19:30 Córdoba vs Real Oviedo
19:45 Inter vs Udinese
Transmissions available in UK (change)