Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

China PR

CSL 2012


China PR


Winner
Guangzhou Evergrande
Top goal scorer
C. Dănălache (23 Goals)

Games
  • Gameweek  
Gameweek 29 Gameweek 30 Gameweek
< Back
Sat 03.Nov.2012 - 07:30 Guoan 1-0 Guangzhou
Sat 03.Nov.2012 - 07:30 Liaoning 3-2 Shenxin
Sat 03.Nov.2012 - 07:30 Guangzhou R&F 1-1 Jiangsu
Sat 03.Nov.2012 - 07:30 Shandong 2-0 Henan Jianye
Sat 03.Nov.2012 - 07:30 Shenhua 3-0 Jonoon
Sat 03.Nov.2012 - 07:30 Dalian Shide 0-3 Beijing Renhe
Sat 03.Nov.2012 - 07:30 Hangzhou 1-2 Dalian Y.
Sat 03.Nov.2012 - 07:30 Tianjin 0-1 Changchun
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Guangzhou Evergrande 58 30 17 7 6 51 30 +21
...
D V E V D
2 = Jiangsu Suning 54 30 14 12 4 49 29 +20
...
V D E E E
3 = Beijing Guoan 48 30 14 6 10 34 35 -1
...
V D V E V
4 = Beijing Renhe 45 30 12 9 9 44 33 +11
...
D V E E V
5 Dalian Yifang 44 30 11 11 8 51 46 +5
...
D V V E V
6 = Changchun Yatai 44 30 12 8 10 37 40 -3
...
D V V D V
7 Guangzhou R&F 42 30 13 3 14 47 49 -2
...
V D D D E
8 = Tianjin Teda 40 30 10 10 10 29 30 -1
...
V V E E D
9 = Shanghai Shenhua 38 30 8 14 8 39 34 +5
...
V D D E V
10 Shandong Luneng 36 30 8 12 10 46 43 +3
...
E D E E V
11 Liaoning Whowin 36 30 8 12 10 40 41 -1
...
D V E D V
12 Qingdao Jonoon 36 30 10 6 14 26 34 -8
...
V V D V D
13 Hangzhou 36 30 9 9 12 34 46 -12
...
E V E V D
14 = Dalian Shide 34 30 8 10 12 39 49 -10
...
E D D V D
15 = Shanghai Shenxin 30 30 6 12 12 36 35 +1
...
E D V E D
16 = Henan Jianye 26 30 7 5 18 28 56 -28
...
D D E D D
  • AFC Champions League
  • Relegation


Stats 2012
Teams
Best Offense Guangzhou Evergrande 51 Goals
Best Defense Jiangsu Suning 29 Goals
Most Wins Guangzhou Evergrande 17 Victories
Most Defeats Henan Jianye 18 Defeats
Most Draws Shanghai Shenhua 14 Draws
Players
Top goal scorer C. Dănălache 23 Goals
Most Yellows Zheng Zhi 11 Cards
Most Reds Li Peng ... 2 Cards
Most Minutes Liu Dianzuo ... 2700 Minutes
Others
Total Matches 240 Matches
Total Goals 630 Goals
Goals/game 2.63 G/game
See all

Search

CSL - 2012

  • 100% 240 / 240 Games

  • Home team wins 47.5%
  • Draws 30.42%
  • Away team wins 22.08%
  • Over 1.5 71.67%
  • Over 2.5 52.08%
  • Over 3.5 29.17%
  • Goals 630
  • Goals /match 2.63
  • Goals /match home 1.56
  • Goals /match away 1.06
  • Both teams score 57.5%
  • Goals after 80' 19.05%
View all
Bonus Bet365

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:00 Toronto vs Columbus
05:00 Renofa vs Machida
06:00 Sanfrecce vs Júbilo
06:00 Shimizu vs F Marinos
07:00 Kashiwa vs Omiya
07:00 Kyoto vs Gifu
07:00 JEF Utd vs Ehime
08:00 Tokushima vs Kamatamare
08:00 Shonan vs Montedio
08:00 Jeonbuk Motors vs Suwon
10:00 Yokohama vs Nagoya
10:00 Pohang vs Gangwon
11:00 Seoul vs Ulsan
11:00 Sagan vs Consadole
11:00 V-Varen vs Tokyo Verdy
12:35 Shanghai SIPG vs Guoan
12:35 Hebei CFFC vs Changchun
13:00 Lahti vs HJK
13:00 Kemi vs VPS
13:00 HIFK vs Inter Turku
14:00 Jelgava vs Ventspils
14:00 Konya vs Akhisar
14:00 Kasımpaşa vs Antalya
15:00 RoPS vs KuPS
15:00 Celtic vs Aberdeen
15:00 Djurgården vs AFC Utd
15:00 KA vs Víkingur R
15:00 Kalmar vs Sundsvall
15:00 JJK vs Ilves
15:00 Huesca vs Lugo
15:00 Vorskla vs Dnipro
15:00 Volyn vs Karpaty
15:55 Olimpija vs Aluminij
15:55 Domžale vs Celje
15:55 Rudar vs Radomlje
15:55 Maribor vs Krško
15:55 Koper vs Gorica
16:00 Viktoria Plzeň vs Vysočina
16:00 SJK vs Mariehamn
16:00 Králové vs Bohemians 1905
16:00 Başakşehir vs Adana
16:00 Teplice vs Dukla
16:00 Slovan vs Mladá Boleslav
16:00 Příbram vs Zlín
16:00 Slovácko vs Sparta
17:00 Bologna vs Juventus
17:00 Valladolid vs Getafe
17:00 Arka vs Ruch
17:00 Atalanta vs Chievo
17:00 ÍBV vs ÍA
17:00 Sevilla II vs Cádiz
17:00 Górnik Łęczna vs Zagłębie
17:00 Norrköping vs Halmstad
17:00 Almería vs Mirandés
17:00 Śląsk vs Cracovia
17:00 Piast vs Wisła Płock
17:00 Fenerbahçe vs Trabzon
17:30 Arsenal vs Chelsea
18:00 Colón vs Gimn La Plata
18:00 Dinamo Zagreb vs Rijeka
18:00 FC Schaffh vs Zürich
18:00 Xamax vs Winterthur
19:00 Frankfurt vs Dortmund
19:30 Benevento vs Perugia
19:30 Defensor Sp. vs Tanque Sisley
20:00 Angers vs PSG
20:00 Vasco vs Fluminense
20:00 N Potosí vs Guabirá
20:15 Banfield vs Temperley
20:30 Barcelona vs Alavés
Transmissions available in UK (change)