Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

China PR

CSL 2010


China PR


Winner
Shandong Luneng
Top goal scorer
D. Riascos (20 Goals)

Games
  • Gameweek  
Gameweek 29 Gameweek 30 Gameweek
< Back
Sat 06.Nov.2010 - 07:30 Shenxin 0-0 Guangzhou R&F
Sat 06.Nov.2010 - 07:30 Shandong 5-2 Shenhua
Sat 06.Nov.2010 - 07:30 Jonoon 0-1 Hangzhou
Sat 06.Nov.2010 - 07:30 Henan Jianye 0-1 Tianjin
Sat 06.Nov.2010 - 07:30 Beijing Renhe 2-2 Lifan
Sat 06.Nov.2010 - 07:30 Changchun 3-2 Dalian Shide
Sat 06.Nov.2010 - 07:30 Shenzhen FC 4-4 Liaoning
Sat 06.Nov.2010 - 07:30 Guoan 1-0 Jiangsu
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Shandong Luneng 63 30 18 9 3 59 34 +25
...
E E E V V
2 Tianjin Teda 50 30 13 11 6 37 29 +8
...
E V E V V
3 Shanghai Shenhua 48 30 14 6 10 44 41 +3
...
D V D E D
4 = Hangzhou 48 30 13 9 8 38 30 +8
...
V E V V V
5 = Beijing Guoan 46 30 12 10 8 35 29 +6
...
E D V E V
6 = Dalian Shide 42 30 10 12 8 40 37 +3
...
E V D E D
7 Liaoning Whowin 40 30 10 10 10 39 36 +3
...
E V D E E
8 Henan Jianye 40 30 9 13 8 31 31 0
...
E V V D D
9 Changchun Yatai 38 30 10 8 12 40 41 -1
...
V E E E V
10 Beijing Renhe 37 30 9 10 11 33 36 -3
...
V D D D E
11 Jiangsu Suning 35 30 8 11 11 27 27 0
...
V D V D D
12 = Shenzhen 32 30 8 8 14 34 41 -7
...
D D V E E
13 Shanghai Shenxin 32 30 8 8 14 33 35 -2
...
V D E V E
14 Qingdao Jonoon 30 30 6 12 12 31 44 -13
...
D E E E D
15 Chongqing Lifan 30 30 7 9 14 36 48 -12
...
D V D E E
16 Guangzhou R&F 30 30 6 12 12 24 42 -18
...
D D E D E
  • AFC Champions League
  • Relegation


Stats 2010
Teams
Best Offense Shandong Luneng 59 Goals
Best Defense Jiangsu Suning 27 Goals
Most Wins Shandong Luneng 18 Victories
Most Defeats Chongqing Lifan 14 Defeats
Most Draws Henan Jianye 13 Draws
Players
Top goal scorer D. Riascos 20 Goals
Most Yellows Dai Lin 13 Cards
Most Reds Xu Bo ... 2 Cards
Most Minutes Wang Dong ... 2700 Minutes
Others
Total Matches 240 Matches
Total Goals 581 Goals
Goals/game 2.42 G/game
See all

Search

CSL - 2010

  • 100% 240 / 240 Games

  • Home team wins 42.5%
  • Draws 32.92%
  • Away team wins 24.58%
  • Over 1.5 67.92%
  • Over 2.5 42.5%
  • Over 3.5 22.5%
  • Goals 581
  • Goals /match 2.42
  • Goals /match home 1.35
  • Goals /match away 1.08
  • Both teams score 52.92%
  • Goals after 80' 16.01%
View all
Bonus Bet365

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:00 Whitecaps vs DC United
00:30 Mexico vs Croatia
00:30 New York vs New England
01:00 Colorado vs Sporting KC
01:00 Salt Lake vs Philadelphia
01:00 Minnesota vs Orlando
01:15 Racing vs San Lorenzo
03:00 Earthquakes vs Galaxy
05:00 Vegalta vs Albirex
05:00 Kumamoto vs Mito
05:00 Avispa vs ThespaKusatsu
06:00 Oita vs Fagiano
08:00 Tokyo vs Ventforet
09:00 Vissel Kobe vs Cerezo
11:00 Dragons vs Incheon Utd
11:00 Daegu vs Sangju
11:00 Alcorcón vs Tenerife
11:00 Zweigen vs Matsumoto
11:30 Utrecht vs AZ
12:35 Shandong vs Henan Jianye
13:30 Roda vs MVV
14:00 Cagliari vs Milan
14:00 Hammarby vs Jönköpings S
14:00 Osmanlıspor vs Rize
14:00 Bursa vs Gençlerbirliği
14:00 Karabük vs Kayserispor
15:00 Midtjylland vs Lyngby
15:00 Zaragoza vs Vallecano
15:00 København vs SønderjyskE
15:00 Blackpool vs Exeter
15:00 Hamilton vs Dundee Utd
15:00 Brøndby vs Nordsjælland
15:00 Luzern vs Vaduz
15:00 Lausanne vs Lugano
15:00 Rīgas FS vs Metta/LU
15:00 Grasshopper vs Basel
15:00 Thun vs Young Boys
15:00 St. Gallen vs Sion
15:30 Ried vs Mattersburg
15:30 WAC vs Sturm
15:30 Rapid vs St. Pölten
15:30 Salzburg vs Altach
15:45 NEC vs NAC
16:30 IFK Göteborg vs Elfsborg
17:00 Roma vs Genoa
17:00 Tarragona vs Girona
17:00 Haugesund vs Sarpsborg
17:00 Molde vs Stabæk
17:00 Lech vs Wisła
17:00 Mallorca vs Numancia
17:00 Sampdoria vs Napoli
17:00 Lillestrøm vs Tromsø
17:00 Nieciecza vs Jagiellonia
17:00 Elche vs Reus
17:00 Kristiansund vs Sogndal
17:00 Brann vs Aalesund
17:00 Gaziantep vs Beşiktaş
17:15 Benfica vs Guimarães
18:00 Cuenca vs Emelec
18:00 Macará vs Delfin
18:00 Def y Justicia vs Tigre
18:30 AEK vs PAOK
19:00 Breidablik vs Víkingur Ó
19:00 Vålerenga vs Rosenborg
19:45 Inter vs Udinese
Transmissions available in UK (change)