Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

China PR

CSL 2007


China PR


Winner
Changchun Yatai
Top goal scorer
N/D

Games
Thu 04.Oct.2007 - 13:45 Shenhua 2-0 Guangzhou R&F
Sat 13.Oct.2007 - 13:30 Xiamen Lanshi 1-0 Beijing Renhe
Wed 31.Oct.2007 - 07:35 Beijing Renhe 0-0 Guoan
Wed 31.Oct.2007 - 07:35 Jonoon 1-0 Wuhan Guanggu
Wed 31.Oct.2007 - 10:00 Liaoning 1-1 Shenzhen FC
Wed 31.Oct.2007 - 11:00 Hangzhou 2-1 Xiamen Lanshi
Wed 31.Oct.2007 - 11:30 Guangzhou R&F 2-1 Henan Jianye
Wed 31.Oct.2007 - 11:45 Shenhua 2-2 Changchun
Thu 01.Nov.2007 - 11:30 Shandong 1-1 Dalian Shide
Sun 04.Nov.2007 - 07:35 Xiamen Lanshi 1-3 Liaoning
Sun 04.Nov.2007 - 07:35 Wuhan Guanggu 0-0 Guangzhou R&F
Sun 04.Nov.2007 - 10:30 Guoan 2-0 Tianjin
Sun 04.Nov.2007 - 11:00 Hangzhou 1-1 Dalian Shide
Sun 04.Nov.2007 - 11:30 Shenzhen FC 2-2 Jonoon
Sun 04.Nov.2007 - 11:30 Henan Jianye 3-2 Changchun
Sun 04.Nov.2007 - 11:45 Shenhua 1-1 Beijing Renhe
Sat 10.Nov.2007 - 06:30 Shandong 1-1 Hangzhou
Sat 10.Nov.2007 - 06:30 Tianjin 0-0 Shenhua
Sat 10.Nov.2007 - 06:30 Liaoning 2-1 Dalian Shide
Sat 10.Nov.2007 - 06:30 Jonoon 2-0 Xiamen Lanshi

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 Changchun Yatai 55 28 16 7 5 48 25 +23
...
V E D V V
2 Beijing Guoan 54 28 15 9 4 45 19 +26
...
V D E V V
3 = Shandong Luneng 48 28 14 6 8 53 29 +24
...
V D E E D
4 = Shanghai Shenhua 46 28 12 10 6 35 29 +6
...
D V E E E
5 Dalian Shide 44 28 11 11 6 36 31 +5
...
E E E D V
6 Tianjin Teda 44 28 12 8 8 31 22 +9
...
D V D E E
7 = Wuhan Guanggu 40 28 11 7 10 29 31 -2
...
V D E D V
8 = Qingdao Jonoon 36 28 10 6 12 36 42 -6
...
D V E V D
9 = Liaoning Whowin 35 28 9 8 11 26 36 -10
...
D E V V E
10 = Guangzhou R&F 34 28 8 10 10 17 24 -7
...
D V E V E
11 = Hangzhou 28 28 6 10 12 25 35 -10
...
D V E E E
12 Henan Jianye 27 28 5 12 11 20 28 -8
...
V D V E E
13 Beijing Renhe 26 28 4 14 10 24 29 -5
...
D E E E D
14 = Shenzhen 25 28 5 10 13 21 42 -21
...
V E E D D
15 = Xiamen Lanshi 20 28 4 8 16 22 46 -24
...
V D D D E
  • Champion
  • Relegation


Stats 2007
Teams
Best Offense Shandong Luneng 53 Goals
Best Defense Beijing Guoan 19 Goals
Most Wins Changchun Yatai 16 Victories
Most Defeats Xiamen Lanshi 16 Defeats
Most Draws Beijing Renhe 14 Draws
Others
Total Matches 210 Matches
Total Goals 468 Goals
Goals/game 2.23 G/game
See all

Search

CSL - 2007

  • 100% 210 / 210 Games

  • Home team wins 46.67%
  • Draws 32.38%
  • Away team wins 20.95%
  • Over 1.5 64.29%
  • Over 2.5 39.05%
  • Over 3.5 22.86%
  • Goals 468
  • Goals /match 2.23
  • Goals /match home 1.35
  • Goals /match away 0.88
  • Both teams score 46.67%
  • Goals after 80' 0%
View all
Bet on Betfair

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:30 New York vs Columbus
00:30 New England vs DC United
00:30 Everton vs Audax
00:30 Rosario vs Gimn La Plata
00:30 River Plate vs Cuenca
00:30 LDU Quito vs Nacional
01:00 Dallas vs Sporting KC
01:00 Monterrey vs Tigres
02:00 Universitario vs Cajamarca
03:00 Necaxa vs Morelia
06:00 Kamatamare vs Gifu
06:00 Fagiano vs Montedio
07:00 Sangju vs Gwangju
07:00 Jeonbuk Motors vs Pohang
08:00 Changchun vs Henan Jianye
09:00 Zweigen vs Kumamoto
09:00 Yenisey vs Kuban'
09:00 Luch vs Tosno
10:00 Melbourne City vs Perth
11:00 Numancia vs Tenerife
11:00 Real Sociedad vs La Coruña
11:00 Neftekhimik vs Spartak M II
11:30 Utrecht vs Roda
11:30 Sassuolo vs Napoli
11:30 Akhisar vs Bursa
12:00 Celtic vs Rangers
12:00 Randers vs OB
12:00 Tyumen vs Fakel
12:15 Jablonec vs Příbram
12:30 Krylya vs Rubin
12:30 Braunschweig vs Bochum
12:30 Würzburg vs Nürnberg
12:30 Sandhausen vs Karlsruhe
12:35 Shandong vs Lifan
12:45 Helsingør vs Hobro
12:45 Young Boys vs Lugano
12:45 St. Gallen vs Thun
13:00 Volgar vs Energiya
13:30 Vitesse vs Feyenoord
13:30 Sparta vs ADO
14:00 Toulouse vs Nice
14:00 Milan vs Empoli
14:00 Chievo vs Torino
14:00 Sampdoria vs Crotone
14:00 Lazio vs Palermo
14:00 Häcken vs Norrköping
14:00 Udinese vs Cagliari
14:00 Hammarby vs Sundsvall
14:00 Baltika vs Sibir
14:00 Shinnik vs Sokol
14:15 Burnley vs Man Utd
14:30 Freiburg vs Leverkusen
14:35 Mumbai vs Shillong
15:00 Arsenal vs Man City
16:30 Liverpool vs Crystal Palace
19:45 Real Madrid vs Barcelona
19:45 Juventus vs Genoa
Transmissions available in UK (change)