Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

China PR

CSL 2015


China PR


Winner
Guangzhou Evergrande
Top goal scorer
Aloisio (22 Goals)

Games
  • Gameweek  
Gameweek 17 Gameweek 18 Gameweek 19
< Back
Fri 10.Jul.2015 - 13:45 Shenxin 2-5 Beijing Renhe 68
Sat 11.Jul.2015 - 13:00 Changchun 0-2 Guangzhou 27
Sat 11.Jul.2015 - 13:35 Lifan 1-1 Henan Jianye 18
Sat 11.Jul.2015 - 13:35 Tianjin 1-1 Shenhua 15
Sat 11.Jul.2015 - 13:45 Jiangsu 2-3 Shandong 11
Sun 12.Jul.2015 - 13:35 Liaoning 1-1 Shijiazhuang 7
Sun 12.Jul.2015 - 13:35 Guoan 4-0 Hangzhou 17
Sun 12.Jul.2015 - 13:35 Guangzhou R&F 2-3 Shanghai SIPG 25
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Guangzhou Evergrande 67 30 19 10 1 71 28 +43
...
V V V E V
2 = Shanghai SIPG 65 30 19 8 3 63 35 +28
...
V V E V V
3 Shandong Luneng 59 30 18 5 7 66 41 +25
...
V D V E V
4 Beijing Guoan 56 30 16 8 6 46 26 +20
...
V V V D D
5 = Henan Jianye 46 30 12 10 8 35 30 +5
...
E V E V V
6 Shanghai Shenhua 42 30 12 6 12 42 44 -2
...
D D V D V
7 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 39 30 8 15 7 34 31 +3
...
E V E D D
8 Chongqing Lifan 35 30 9 8 13 37 52 -15
...
E V V D E
9 = Jiangsu Suning 35 30 9 8 13 39 48 -9
...
D D E E D
10 Changchun Yatai 35 30 8 11 11 39 47 -8
...
E V D D E
11 = Hangzhou 33 30 8 9 13 27 35 -8
...
E D E E V
12 Liaoning Whowin 31 30 7 10 13 30 46 -16
...
E D E V D
13 Tianjin Teda 31 30 7 10 13 39 46 -7
...
V D D V E
14 Guangzhou R&F 31 30 8 7 15 35 41 -6
...
D V D V D
15 = Beijing Renhe 29 30 7 8 15 39 52 -13
...
D D D V E
16 = Shanghai Shenxin 17 30 4 5 21 30 70 -40
...
D D D D D
  • AFC Champions League
  • afclq
  • Relegation


Stats 2015
Teams
Best Offense Guangzhou Evergrande 71 Goals
Best Defense Beijing Guoan 26 Goals
Most Wins Guangzhou Evergrande 19 Victories
Most Defeats Shanghai Shenxin 21 Defeats
Most Draws Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 15 Draws
Players
Top goal scorer Aloisio 22 Goals
Most Yellows Du Zhenyu 11 Cards
Most Reds Li Guang ... 2 Cards
Most Minutes A. Ismailov ... 2700 Minutes
Others
Total Matches 240 Matches
Total Goals 672 Goals
Goals/game 2.8 G/game
See all

Search

CSL - 2015

  • 100% 240 / 240 Games

  • Home team wins 42.92%
  • Draws 28.75%
  • Away team wins 28.33%
  • Over 1.5 77.5%
  • Over 2.5 54.17%
  • Over 3.5 30%
  • Goals 672
  • Goals /match 2.8
  • Goals /match home 1.58
  • Goals /match away 1.22
  • Both teams score 58.75%
  • Goals after 80' 17.86%
View all
Bet on Betfair

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:00 Toronto vs Columbus
05:00 Renofa vs Machida
06:00 Sanfrecce vs Júbilo
06:00 Shimizu vs F Marinos
07:00 Kashiwa vs Omiya
07:00 Kyoto vs Gifu
07:00 JEF Utd vs Ehime
08:00 Tokushima vs Kamatamare
08:00 Shonan vs Montedio
08:00 Jeonbuk Motors vs Suwon
10:00 Yokohama vs Nagoya
10:00 Pohang vs Gangwon
11:00 Seoul vs Ulsan
11:00 Sagan vs Consadole
11:00 V-Varen vs Tokyo Verdy
12:35 Shanghai SIPG vs Guoan
12:35 Hebei CFFC vs Changchun
13:00 Lahti vs HJK
13:00 Kemi vs VPS
13:00 HIFK vs Inter Turku
14:00 Jelgava vs Ventspils
14:00 Konya vs Akhisar
14:00 Kasımpaşa vs Antalya
15:00 RoPS vs KuPS
15:00 Celtic vs Aberdeen
15:00 Djurgården vs AFC Utd
15:00 KA vs Víkingur R
15:00 Kalmar vs Sundsvall
15:00 JJK vs Ilves
15:00 Huesca vs Lugo
15:00 Vorskla vs Dnipro
15:00 Volyn vs Karpaty
15:55 Olimpija vs Aluminij
15:55 Domžale vs Celje
15:55 Rudar vs Radomlje
15:55 Maribor vs Krško
15:55 Koper vs Gorica
16:00 Viktoria Plzeň vs Vysočina
16:00 SJK vs Mariehamn
16:00 Králové vs Bohemians 1905
16:00 Başakşehir vs Adana
16:00 Teplice vs Dukla
16:00 Slovan vs Mladá Boleslav
16:00 Příbram vs Zlín
16:00 Slovácko vs Sparta
17:00 Bologna vs Juventus
17:00 Valladolid vs Getafe
17:00 Arka vs Ruch
17:00 Atalanta vs Chievo
17:00 ÍBV vs ÍA
17:00 Sevilla II vs Cádiz
17:00 Górnik Łęczna vs Zagłębie
17:00 Norrköping vs Halmstad
17:00 Almería vs Mirandés
17:00 Śląsk vs Cracovia
17:00 Piast vs Wisła Płock
17:00 Fenerbahçe vs Trabzon
17:30 Arsenal vs Chelsea
18:00 Colón vs Gimn La Plata
18:00 Dinamo Zagreb vs Rijeka
18:00 FC Schaffh vs Zürich
18:00 Xamax vs Winterthur
19:00 Frankfurt vs Dortmund
19:30 Benevento vs Perugia
19:30 Defensor Sp. vs Tanque Sisley
20:00 Angers vs PSG
20:00 Vasco vs Fluminense
20:00 N Potosí vs Guabirá
20:15 Banfield vs Temperley
20:30 Barcelona vs Alavés
Transmissions available in UK (change)