Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Chile

Primera División 2013/2014


Chile


Winner
O'Higgins (Clausura) Cobresal (Apertura)
Top goal scorer
L. Vázquez (20 Goals)

Games
  • Gameweek  
Gameweek 16 Gameweek 17 Gameweek
< Back
Sat 26.Apr.2014 - 01:00 O'Higgins 1-1 Rangers 70
Sat 26.Apr.2014 - 20:30 Huachipato 0-0 Everton 45
Sat 26.Apr.2014 - 20:30 Univ Católica 1-1 La Calera 8
Sat 26.Apr.2014 - 20:30 Audax 1-1 Palestino 9
Sat 26.Apr.2014 - 22:30 Iquique 0-1 Uni Concepción 11
Sat 26.Apr.2014 - 23:00 Antofagasta 1-1 Wanderers 3
Sun 27.Apr.2014 - 21:00 Cobresal 2-0 Española 4
Sun 27.Apr.2014 - 21:30 Ñublense 3-5 Colo Colo 20
Sun 28.Apr.2014 - 00:00 Univ Chile 0-4 Cobreloa 39
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 Colo Colo 42 17 13 3 1 45 20 +25
...
D V V E V
2 Universidad Católica 33 17 10 3 4 32 19 +13
...
D V V E E
3 O'Higgins 30 17 8 6 3 20 12 +8
...
V D E V E
4 Univ. Concepción 27 17 7 6 4 20 17 +3
...
V E D V V
5 = Palestino 26 17 7 5 5 25 20 +5
...
E E V D E
6 Huachipato 25 17 7 4 6 31 28 +3
...
V E V V E
7 Deportes Iquique 25 17 8 1 8 23 24 -1
...
D D D V D
8 Cobreloa 22 17 6 4 7 21 22 -1
...
V V D D V
9 Unión Española 22 17 6 4 7 25 34 -9
...
D D V D D
10 Cobresal 21 17 6 3 8 23 25 -2
...
D E V D V
11 = Antofagasta 21 17 5 6 6 19 23 -4
...
D V D V E
12 Universidad Chile 20 17 6 2 9 27 27 0
...
D D D D D
13 Unión La Calera 20 17 6 2 9 21 28 -7
...
V V E D E
14 = Audax Italiano 19 17 4 7 6 22 22 0
...
E V D V E
15 Santiago Wanderers 19 17 5 4 8 22 24 -2
...
V D D V E
16 Everton 19 17 5 4 8 16 27 -11
...
E D V E E
17 Ñublense 17 17 5 2 10 21 30 -9
...
V D D E D
18 Rangers 16 17 4 4 9 15 26 -11
...
E V V D E
  • Copa Libertadores
  • Final Series


Stats 2013/2014
Teams
Best Offense Colo Colo 45 Goals
Best Defense O'Higgins 12 Goals
Most Wins Colo Colo 13 Victories
Most Defeats Ñublense 10 Defeats
Most Draws Audax Italiano 7 Draws
Players
Top goal scorer L. Vázquez 20 Goals
Most Yellows M. Villalobos ... 11 Cards
Most Reds N. Peric ... 2 Cards
Most Minutes L. Cuerdo 3420 Minutes
Others
Total Matches 153 Matches
Total Goals 428 Goals
Goals/game 2.8 G/game
See all

Search

Primera División - 2013/2014

  • 100% 319 / 319 Games

  • Home team wins 44.83%
  • Draws 23.2%
  • Away team wins 31.97%
  • Over 1.5 74.61%
  • Over 2.5 46.39%
  • Over 3.5 26.96%
  • Goals 855
  • Goals /match 2.68
  • Goals /match home 1.47
  • Goals /match away 1.21
  • Both teams score 50.78%
  • Goals after 80' 17.89%
View all
Bet on Betfair

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:00 Wilstermann vs Universitario
01:00 Tigres vs León
06:00 Newcastle vs Sydney
06:35 Cerezo vs Fagiano
08:00 Adelaide Utd vs Wellington
10:30 Alanya vs Konya
11:00 Betis vs Celta de Vigo
11:00 Vallecano vs Alcorcón
11:00 Girona vs Levante
11:30 Myanmar vs Thailand
11:30 Milan vs Crotone
11:30 ADO vs Utrecht
12:00 Curzon Ashton vs Wimbledon
12:00 Voždovac vs Crvena Zvezda
12:30 Dukla vs Slovácko
12:30 Würzburg vs Düsseldorf
12:30 Aue vs Stuttgart
12:30 Bielefeld vs Bochum
12:45 Nasr vs Hatta
12:45 Lugano vs Thun
12:45 Lausanne vs Grasshopper
12:50 Bani Yas vs Ittihad Kalba
13:00 Lokomotiv M vs Terek
13:00 Nordsjælland vs OB
13:00 Osmanlıspor vs Karabük
13:00 Gaziantep vs Akhisar
13:00 Krško vs Domžale
13:00 Olympiakos vs Levadiakos
13:30 Feyenoord vs Sparta
13:30 Kortrijk vs Anderlecht
13:30 Bournemouth vs Liverpool
13:30 Willem II vs Twente
14:00 Sampdoria vs Torino
14:00 Bolton vs Sheff Utd
14:00 Pescara vs Cagliari
14:00 Woking vs Accrington
14:00 Lazio vs Roma
14:00 Sassuolo vs Empoli
14:00 Slaven vs Hajduk
14:00 Mladá Boleslav vs Příbram
14:00 Rennes vs Saint-Étienne
14:00 Verona vs Perugia
14:30 Darmstadt 98 vs Hamburg
14:30 Cracovia vs Górnik Łęczna
15:00 Real Oviedo vs Tarragona
15:00 Esbjerg vs Brøndby
15:00 Temuco vs Univ Chile
15:00 St. Gallen vs Sion
15:15 Athletic Club vs Eibar
15:30 WAC vs Sturm
15:45 Ajax vs Groningen
15:55 Radomlje vs Olimpija
16:00 Marseille vs Nancy
16:00 Feirense vs Arouca
16:00 Dibba Fujairah vs Dhafra
16:00 Ain vs Wasl
16:00 Adana vs Gençlerbirliği
16:30 Augsburg vs Frankfurt
17:00 Midtjylland vs AGF
17:00 Tenerife vs Huesca
17:00 Nacional vs LDU Quito
17:00 Mushuc Runa vs Barcelona
17:00 Aucas vs Cuenca
17:00 River Plate vs Delfin
17:00 Jagiellonia vs Lech
17:00 Mallorca vs Valladolid
17:00 Emelec vs Católica
17:00 Stabæk vs Jerv
17:30 Zirka vs Oleksandria
17:30 Gijón vs Osasuna
17:30 Alavés vs Las Palmas
17:30 Panathinaikos vs PAOK
18:00 Estoril vs Belenenses
18:00 Melgar vs Universitario
19:00 Reus vs Córdoba
19:00 Genk vs Lokeren
19:00 San José vs Yacuiba
19:00 Guabirá vs Petrolero
19:45 Valencia vs Málaga
12:00 Olimpik D vs Karpaty
Transmissions available in UK (change)