Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Chile

Primera División 2011


Chile


Winner
Universidad Chile (Clausura) Universidad Chile (Apertura)
Top goal scorer
E. Paredes (20 Goals)

Games
Wed 02.Jun.2011 - 00:00 O'Higgins 0-1 Univ Chile
Sat 04.Jun.2011 - 23:00 Univ Chile 7-1 O'Higgins
    O'Higgins 1 - 8 Univ Chile  
 
Thu 02.Jun.2011 - 22:00 La Calera 2-1 Univ Católica
Sun 05.Jun.2011 - 23:00 Univ Católica 1-0 La Calera
    La Calera 2 - 2 Univ Católica  
 

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 Universidad Chile 6 2 2 0 0 8 1 +7
...
V V
2 Universidad Católica 3 2 1 0 1 2 2 0
...
D V
3 Unión La Calera 3 2 1 0 1 2 2 0
...
V D
4 O'Higgins 0 2 0 0 2 1 8 -7
...
D D


    Stats 2011
    Teams
    Best Offense Universidad Chile 8 Goals
    Best Defense Universidad Chile 1 Goals
    Most Wins Universidad Chile 2 Victories
    Most Defeats O'Higgins 2 Defeats
    Most Draws Universidad Chile 0 Draws
    Players
    Top goal scorer E. Paredes 20 Goals
    Most Yellows C. Oviedo 12 Cards
    Most Reds A. Manouchehri ... 3 Cards
    Most Minutes J. Herrera 4140 Minutes
    Others
    Total Matches 4 Matches
    Total Goals 13 Goals
    Goals/game 3.25 G/game
    See all

    Search

    Primera División - 2011

    • 100% 336 / 336 Games

    • Home team wins 47.62%
    • Draws 24.7%
    • Away team wins 27.68%
    • Over 1.5 81.25%
    • Over 2.5 58.04%
    • Over 3.5 34.23%
    • Goals 997
    • Goals /match 2.97
    • Goals /match home 1.67
    • Goals /match away 1.29
    • Both teams score 61.61%
    • Goals after 80' 17.95%
    View all
    Bonus Bet365

    Zapping

    C Hour  

    Finished matches

    00:00 Temperley vs Racing
    00:30 Española vs Everton
    00:30 New York vs Chicago
    00:30 Columbus vs NYCFC
    00:30 Unión SF vs Patronato
    01:00 Minnesota vs Earthquakes
    01:30 Sporting KC vs Salt Lake
    03:00 Sounders vs New England
    03:30 Galaxy vs Philadelphia
    05:00 Shimizu vs Vegalta
    06:00 Albirex vs Kashiwa
    07:00 Jeju Utd vs Suwon
    07:00 Gwangju vs Jeonbuk Motors
    07:00 Júbilo vs Consadole
    07:00 Tokyo vs Sanfrecce
    07:00 Omiya vs Urawa
    07:00 Daegu vs Seoul
    08:00 Mel Victory vs Brisbane
    08:00 Vissel Kobe vs Ventforet
    08:00 Kashima vs Sagan
    09:00 F Marinos vs Gamba
    09:00 Incheon Utd vs Ulsan
    11:00 Alcorcón vs Cádiz
    11:00 Osasuna vs La Coruña
    11:00 Cerezo vs Kawasaki
    11:30 Roma vs Lazio
    12:00 Viborg vs AaB
    12:00 Bolton vs Peterborough
    12:00 Olimpik D vs Zorya
    12:00 Man Utd vs Swansea
    12:30 Ufa vs Arsenal
    12:35 Lifan vs Shanghai SIPG
    12:45 Hobro vs Roskilde
    14:05 Everton vs Chelsea
    16:30 Tottenham vs Arsenal
    19:45 Inter vs Napoli
    01:00 Audax vs Cobresal
    Transmissions available in UK (change)