This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Chile

Primera División 2009


Chile


Winner
Universidad Chile (Clausura) Colo Colo (Apertura)
Top goal scorer
D. Rivarola (22 Goals)

Games
Sat 21.Nov.2009 - 21:30 Española 1-1 La Serena
Tue 24.Nov.2009 - 22:30 La Serena 2-1 Española
    Española 2 - 3 La Serena  
 
Sun 22.Nov.2009 - 00:00 Everton 0-2 Univ Católica
Wed 25.Nov.2009 - 01:00 Univ Católica 0-0 Everton
    Everton 0 - 2 Univ Católica  
 
Sun 22.Nov.2009 - 20:00 Uni Concepción 1-2 Colo Colo
Thu 26.Nov.2009 - 00:17 Colo Colo 4-3 Uni Concepción
    Uni Concepción 4 - 6 Colo Colo  
 
Sun 22.Nov.2009 - 22:30 Morning 4-2 Audax
Wed 25.Nov.2009 - 22:00 Audax 2-1 Morning
    Morning 5 - 4 Audax  
 



 

Primera División - 2009

  • 100% 335 / 335 Games

  • Home team wins 45.97%
  • Draws 24.48%
  • Away team wins 29.55%
  • Over 1.5 80%
  • Over 2.5 53.73%
  • Over 3.5 31.94%
  • Goals 978
  • Goals /match 2.92
  • Goals /match home 1.63
  • Goals /match away 1.29
  • Both teams score 57.91%
  • Goals after 80' 15.75%
View all
Bet on Betfair

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:00 New York vs Philadelphia
00:30 Orlando vs Chicago
00:30 Libertad vs Capiatá
01:00 Atlético MG vs Flamengo
01:00 Minnesota vs Montreal
06:00 Mito vs Avispa
06:00 Montedio vs Zweigen
06:00 Tochigi vs Omiya
07:00 Renofa vs Kamatamare
07:00 JEF Utd vs Kumamoto
08:00 Machida vs Fagiano
14:00 Sundsvall vs IFK Göteborg
14:00 Kalmar vs Hammarby
14:00 Malmö vs Dalkurd
15:00 Rotherham vs Shrewsbury
15:00 Paraná vs Atlético PR
16:30 Brommapojkarna vs Örebro
16:30 Elfsborg vs Trelleborg
16:30 Sirius vs Djurgården
17:00 Palestino vs Curicó Unido
17:00 Haugesund vs Tromsø
17:00 Bodø/Glimt vs Ranheim
17:00 Molde vs Start
17:00 Strømsgodset vs Sandefjord
17:15 Cristal vs Unión Comercio
17:30 Keflavík vs ÍBV
18:00 Víkingur R vs Fjölnir
18:00 KR vs KA
19:00 Rosenborg vs Brann
19:30 Almería vs Alcorcón
19:30 Reus vs Córdoba
19:30 Albacete vs Barcelona II
19:30 Sevilla II vs Numancia
19:30 Vallecano vs Lugo
19:30 Gijón vs Granada
19:30 Huesca vs Tarragona
19:30 Leonesa vs Real Oviedo
19:30 Cádiz vs Tenerife
19:30 Zaragoza vs Valladolid
20:00 Internacional vs Corinthians
20:00 Botafogo vs Vitória
20:00 Everton vs Temuco
20:00 Wilstermann vs San José
20:15 Stjarnan vs Grindavík
11:00 Majadahonda vs Cartagena
16:30 Mirandés vs Mallorca
21:00 Valur vs Breidablik
Transmissions available in UK (change)