Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Chile

Primera División 2007


Chile


Winner
Colo Colo (Clausura) Colo Colo (Apertura)
Top goal scorer
N/D


Matches
Sun 04.Nov.2007 - 19:00 Cobreloa 0-0 Uni Concepción
Sun 04.Nov.2007 - 20:00 Univ Católica 0-1 Colo Colo
Sun 04.Nov.2007 - 20:00 Antofagasta 1-1 Puerto Montt
Sun 04.Nov.2007 - 20:00 La Serena 0-2 Lota Schwager
Sun 04.Nov.2007 - 20:00 Wanderers 1-1 Cobresal
Sun 04.Nov.2007 - 20:00 Huachipato 0-0 O'Higgins
Sun 04.Nov.2007 - 20:00 Concepción 3-1 Ñublense
Sun 04.Nov.2007 - 22:30 Audax 1-1 Melipilla
Wed 07.Nov.2007 - 22:30 Univ Chile 2-2 O'Higgins
Sat 10.Nov.2007 - 22:30 Uni Concepción 1-0 Antofagasta
Sat 10.Nov.2007 - 23:30 Coquimbo 3-1 Concepción
Sun 11.Nov.2007 - 15:00 Everton 1-3 Univ Chile
Sun 11.Nov.2007 - 20:00 Cobresal 1-1 Palestino
Sun 11.Nov.2007 - 20:00 Melipilla 3-2 Univ Católica
Sun 11.Nov.2007 - 20:00 Ñublense 3-4 La Serena
Sun 11.Nov.2007 - 21:00 Audax 1-1 Puerto Montt
Sun 11.Nov.2007 - 21:00 Española 1-1 Wanderers
Sun 11.Nov.2007 - 21:00 Lota Schwager 3-1 Cobreloa
Sun 11.Nov.2007 - 22:30 Colo Colo 4-0 Huachipato
Sat 17.Nov.2007 - 18:00 Antofagasta 3-1 Huachipato



Search

Primera División - 2007

  • 100% 437 / 437 Games

  • Home team wins 48.05%
  • Draws 25.63%
  • Away team wins 26.32%
  • Over 1.5 80.78%
  • Over 2.5 56.06%
  • Over 3.5 33.64%
  • Goals 1279
  • Goals /match 2.93
  • Goals /match home 1.7
  • Goals /match away 1.22
  • Both teams score 61.33%
  • Goals after 80' 0%
View all
Bonus Bet365

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:30 New York vs Columbus
00:30 New England vs DC United
00:30 Everton vs Audax
00:30 Rosario vs Gimn La Plata
00:30 River Plate vs Cuenca
00:30 LDU Quito vs Nacional
01:00 Dallas vs Sporting KC
01:00 Monterrey vs Tigres
02:00 Universitario vs Cajamarca
03:00 Necaxa vs Morelia
06:00 Kamatamare vs Gifu
06:00 Fagiano vs Montedio
07:00 Sangju vs Gwangju
07:00 Jeonbuk Motors vs Pohang
08:00 Changchun vs Henan Jianye
09:00 Zweigen vs Kumamoto
09:00 Yenisey vs Kuban'
09:00 Luch vs Tosno
10:00 Melbourne City vs Perth
11:00 Numancia vs Tenerife
11:00 Real Sociedad vs La Coruña
11:00 Neftekhimik vs Spartak M II
11:30 Utrecht vs Roda
11:30 Sassuolo vs Napoli
11:30 Akhisar vs Bursa
12:00 Celtic vs Rangers
12:00 Randers vs OB
12:00 Tyumen vs Fakel
12:15 Jablonec vs Příbram
12:30 Krylya vs Rubin
12:30 Braunschweig vs Bochum
12:30 Würzburg vs Nürnberg
12:30 Sandhausen vs Karlsruhe
12:35 Shandong vs Lifan
12:45 Helsingør vs Hobro
12:45 Young Boys vs Lugano
12:45 St. Gallen vs Thun
14:15 Burnley vs Man Utd
15:00 Arsenal vs Man City
16:30 Liverpool vs Crystal Palace
19:45 Real Madrid vs Barcelona
19:45 Juventus vs Genoa
Transmissions available in UK (change)