Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Chile

Primera División 2014/2015


Chile


Winner
Universidad Católica (Clausura) Palestino (Apertura)
Top goal scorer
E. Paredes (23 Goals)

Games
  • Gameweek  
Gameweek 13 Gameweek 14 Gameweek 15
< Back
Sat 11.Apr.2015 - 01:00 Univ Católica 4-2 La Calera 98
Sat 11.Apr.2015 - 17:30 Palestino 3-2 Uni Concepción 11
Sat 11.Apr.2015 - 21:00 Wanderers 0-2 Antofagasta 14
Sat 11.Apr.2015 - 23:30 Univ Chile 4-0 Cobreloa 62
Sun 12.Apr.2015 - 02:00 Cobresal 1-0 Ñublense 30
Sun 12.Apr.2015 - 03:00 San Marcos 0-0 O'Higgins 33
Sun 12.Apr.2015 - 20:30 Iquique 0-1 Española 39
Sun 12.Apr.2015 - 20:30 Audax 0-1 Colo Colo 43
Sun 12.Apr.2015 - 23:00 Huachipato 4-1 Barnechea 70
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 Cobresal 34 17 10 4 3 29 20 +9
...
V V D V E
2 Colo Colo 32 17 10 2 5 32 21 +11
...
D V D V V
3 Huachipato 31 17 9 4 4 29 28 +1
...
D V V V V
4 Universidad Católica 29 17 8 5 4 40 31 +9
...
D V V E D
5 Unión La Calera 27 17 8 3 6 33 26 +7
...
E D V D V
6 Univ. Concepción 27 17 8 3 6 27 26 +1
...
V D E V V
7 Universidad Chile 26 17 8 2 7 36 27 +9
...
V V V V D
8 San Marcos 24 17 6 6 5 26 19 +7
...
D E D D V
9 O'Higgins 24 17 6 6 5 21 23 -2
...
E E V D E
10 Unión Española 23 17 6 5 6 20 23 -3
...
V V D V E
11 Audax Italiano 21 17 5 6 6 23 24 -1
...
E D E V D
12 Deportes Iquique 21 17 6 3 8 27 30 -3
...
D D V E D
13 Antofagasta 20 17 6 2 9 25 27 -2
...
D V D D E
14 Cobreloa 19 17 6 4 7 22 23 -1
...
V D V D D
15 Ñublense 19 17 5 4 8 19 21 -2
...
V D E D V
16 Palestino 19 17 5 4 8 26 34 -8
...
V V D D D
17 Santiago Wanderers 17 17 4 5 8 21 26 -5
...
E D E V D
18 Barnechea 8 17 2 2 13 13 40 -27
...
D D D D V
  • Copa Libertadores
  • Copa Sudamericana Play-off


Stats 2014/2015
Teams
Best Offense Universidad Católica 40 Goals
Best Defense San Marcos 19 Goals
Most Wins Cobresal 10 Victories
Most Defeats Barnechea 13 Defeats
Most Draws San Marcos 6 Draws
Players
Top goal scorer E. Paredes 23 Goals
Most Yellows B. Leal ... 13 Cards
Most Reds J. Rojas ... 3 Cards
Most Minutes E. Luna 3283 Minutes
Others
Total Matches 153 Matches
Total Goals 469 Goals
Goals/game 3.07 G/game
See all

Search

Primera División - 2014/2015

  • 100% 318 / 318 Games

  • Home team wins 44.65%
  • Draws 20.75%
  • Away team wins 34.59%
  • Over 1.5 77.67%
  • Over 2.5 60.69%
  • Over 3.5 37.11%
  • Goals 943
  • Goals /match 2.97
  • Goals /match home 1.59
  • Goals /match away 1.37
  • Both teams score 58.81%
  • Goals after 80' 18.77%
View all
Bonus Bet365

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:00 Wilstermann vs Universitario
01:00 Tigres vs León
06:00 Newcastle vs Sydney
06:35 Cerezo vs Fagiano
08:00 Adelaide Utd vs Wellington
10:30 Alanya vs Konya
11:00 Betis vs Celta de Vigo
11:00 Vallecano vs Alcorcón
11:00 Girona vs Levante
11:30 Myanmar vs Thailand
11:30 Milan vs Crotone
11:30 ADO vs Utrecht
12:00 Curzon Ashton vs Wimbledon
12:00 Voždovac vs Crvena Zvezda
12:30 Dukla vs Slovácko
12:30 Würzburg vs Düsseldorf
12:30 Aue vs Stuttgart
12:30 Bielefeld vs Bochum
12:45 Nasr vs Hatta
12:45 Lugano vs Thun
12:45 Lausanne vs Grasshopper
12:50 Bani Yas vs Ittihad Kalba
13:00 Lokomotiv M vs Terek
13:00 Nordsjælland vs OB
13:00 Osmanlıspor vs Karabük
13:00 Gaziantep vs Akhisar
13:00 Krško vs Domžale
13:00 Olympiakos vs Levadiakos
13:30 Feyenoord vs Sparta
13:30 Kortrijk vs Anderlecht
13:30 Bournemouth vs Liverpool
13:30 Willem II vs Twente
14:00 Sampdoria vs Torino
14:00 Bolton vs Sheff Utd
14:00 Pescara vs Cagliari
14:00 Woking vs Accrington
14:00 Lazio vs Roma
14:00 Sassuolo vs Empoli
14:00 Slaven vs Hajduk
14:00 Mladá Boleslav vs Příbram
14:00 Rennes vs Saint-Étienne
14:00 Verona vs Perugia
14:30 Darmstadt 98 vs Hamburg
14:30 Cracovia vs Górnik Łęczna
15:00 Real Oviedo vs Tarragona
15:00 Esbjerg vs Brøndby
15:00 Temuco vs Univ Chile
15:00 St. Gallen vs Sion
15:15 Athletic Club vs Eibar
15:30 WAC vs Sturm
15:45 Ajax vs Groningen
15:55 Radomlje vs Olimpija
16:00 Marseille vs Nancy
16:00 Feirense vs Arouca
16:00 Dibba Fujairah vs Dhafra
16:00 Ain vs Wasl
16:00 Adana vs Gençlerbirliği
16:30 Augsburg vs Frankfurt
12:00 Olimpik D vs Karpaty
Transmissions available in UK (change)