Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Bulgaria

First League 2014/2015


Bulgaria


Winner
Ludogorets
Top goal scorer
Añete (14 Goals)

Games
  • Gameweek  
Gameweek 3 Gameweek 4 Gameweek 5
< Back
Sat 18.Apr.2015 - 16:00 Botev 1-1 Beroe
Sun 19.Apr.2015 - 19:00 Ludogorets 3-1 Lovech 13
Mon 20.Apr.2015 - 19:00 CSKA 0-1 Lok Sofia 35
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Ludogorets 63 32 18 9 5 63 24 +39
...
V E V D E
2 Beroe 55 32 15 10 7 46 30 +16
...
E V V V E
3 Lokomotiv Sofia 55 32 16 7 9 39 31 +8
...
E D D E V
4 Lovech 54 32 16 6 10 49 36 +13
...
E V D V D
5 CSKA Sofia 52 32 14 10 8 45 27 +18
...
E E D E V
6 = Botev Plovdiv 42 32 12 6 14 38 39 -1
...
D D V D D
  • Champions League qualifiers
  • Europa League


Stats 2014/2015
Teams
Best Offense Ludogorets 63 Goals
Best Defense Ludogorets 24 Goals
Most Wins Ludogorets 18 Victories
Most Defeats Botev Plovdiv 14 Defeats
Most Draws Beroe 10 Draws
Players
Top goal scorer Añete 14 Goals
Most Yellows M. Lahchev ... 12 Cards
Most Reds B. Vasev ... 2 Cards
Most Minutes Y. Hristov ... 2880 Minutes
Others
Total Matches 96 Matches
Total Goals 280 Goals
Goals/game 2.92 G/game
See all

Search

First League - 2014/2015

  • 100% 192 / 192 Games

  • Home team wins 50%
  • Draws 20.31%
  • Away team wins 29.69%
  • Over 1.5 71.88%
  • Over 2.5 45.83%
  • Over 3.5 27.08%
  • Goals 488
  • Goals /match 2.54
  • Goals /match home 1.52
  • Goals /match away 1.03
  • Both teams score 36.98%
  • Goals after 80' 17.01%
View all
Bonus Bet365

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

01:10 Independiente vs Tucumán
01:45 Junior vs Cerro Porteño
10:30 Blacktown City vs Wanderers
11:00 Jeonbuk Motors vs Sangju
11:00 Gwangju vs Seoul
11:00 Dragons vs Incheon Utd
11:30 Pohang vs Gangwon
11:30 Suwon vs Jeju Utd
11:30 Ulsan vs Daegu
13:00 Sisaket vs Ratchaburi
14:00 Atromitos vs Kerkyra
14:00 Platanias vs Apollon
14:00 Muang Thong vs Bangkok Utd
15:00 Šampion vs Gorica
16:15 Panachaiki vs Anagennisi K
16:15 PAOK vs Levadiakos
16:45 Górnik vs Sandecja
17:00 Benevento vs Roma
17:00 Caramba/Dinamo vs Spartaks
17:00 Liepāja vs Rīgas FS
17:30 Köln vs Frankfurt
17:30 Scheveningen vs Ajax
17:30 Düsseldorf vs Regensburg
17:30 Heidenheim vs Darmstadt 98
17:30 Dresden vs Bielefeld
17:30 Braunschweig vs Greuther Fürth
18:00 Jönköpings S vs Sirius
18:00 Östersunds FK vs Malmö
18:00 Halmstad vs Kalmar
18:00 Hammarby vs IFK Göteborg
19:00 Athletic Club vs Atlético
19:30 Hamburg vs Dortmund
19:45 Juventus vs Fiorentina
19:45 Chelsea vs Nottm Forest
19:45 Arsenal vs Doncaster
20:00 Man Utd vs Burton Albion
20:00 West Bromwich vs Man City
21:00 Real Madrid vs Betis
Transmissions available in UK (change)