Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Bulgaria

First League 2014/2015


Bulgaria


Winner
Ludogorets
Top goal scorer
Añete (14 Goals)

Games
  • Gameweek  
Gameweek 8 Gameweek 9 Gameweek 10
< Back
Fri 19.Sep.2014 - 16:00 Slavia Sofia 1-3 Cherno More 30
Sat 20.Sep.2014 - 15:45 Haskovo 1-4 Levski 5
Sat 20.Sep.2014 - 16:00 Marek 1-1 Botev
Sat 20.Sep.2014 - 17:30 Lok Plovdiv 0-3 Beroe 8
Sat 20.Sep.2014 - 18:00 CSKA 3-0 Lok Sofia 14
Sun 21.Sep.2014 - 19:15 Ludogorets 4-1 Lovech 3
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Ludogorets 47 22 14 5 3 46 14 +32
...
V V D V V
2 = CSKA Sofia 44 22 13 5 4 39 15 +24
...
V V D D D
3 Lokomotiv Sofia 39 22 12 3 7 29 24 +5
...
V V V V E
4 Lovech 39 22 12 3 7 37 24 +13
...
V V V E V
5 = Beroe 38 22 11 5 6 34 21 +13
...
D V V V E
6 = Botev Plovdiv 36 22 11 3 8 32 26 +6
...
V D V V V
7 = Levski Sofia 34 22 10 4 8 36 25 +11
...
D D V D V
8 = Cherno More 31 22 9 4 9 26 24 +2
...
V D V D V
9 = Slavia Sofia 23 22 6 5 11 24 30 -6
...
D V D D V
10 = Lokomotiv Plovdiv 20 22 5 5 12 13 36 -23
...
D D D D D
11 = Marek 14 22 3 5 14 8 45 -37
...
D D D E D
12 = Haskovo 7 22 2 1 19 12 52 -40
...
D D D D D
  • Championship Round
  • Relegation Round


Stats 2014/2015
Teams
Best Offense Ludogorets 46 Goals
Best Defense Ludogorets 14 Goals
Most Wins Ludogorets 14 Victories
Most Defeats Haskovo 19 Defeats
Most Draws Ludogorets 5 Draws
Players
Top goal scorer Añete 14 Goals
Most Yellows M. Lahchev ... 12 Cards
Most Reds B. Vasev ... 2 Cards
Most Minutes Y. Hristov ... 2880 Minutes
Others
Total Matches 132 Matches
Total Goals 336 Goals
Goals/game 2.55 G/game
See all

Search

First League - 2014/2015

  • 100% 192 / 192 Games

  • Home team wins 50%
  • Draws 20.31%
  • Away team wins 29.69%
  • Over 1.5 71.88%
  • Over 2.5 45.83%
  • Over 3.5 27.08%
  • Goals 488
  • Goals /match 2.54
  • Goals /match home 1.52
  • Goals /match away 1.03
  • Both teams score 36.98%
  • Goals after 80' 17.01%
View all
Bonus Bet365

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:00 Wilstermann vs Universitario
01:00 Tigres vs León
06:00 Newcastle vs Sydney
06:35 Cerezo vs Fagiano
08:00 Adelaide Utd vs Wellington
10:30 Alanya vs Konya
11:00 Betis vs Celta de Vigo
11:00 Vallecano vs Alcorcón
11:00 Girona vs Levante
11:30 Myanmar vs Thailand
11:30 Milan vs Crotone
11:30 ADO vs Utrecht
12:00 Curzon Ashton vs Wimbledon
12:00 Voždovac vs Crvena Zvezda
12:30 Dukla vs Slovácko
12:30 Würzburg vs Düsseldorf
12:30 Aue vs Stuttgart
12:30 Bielefeld vs Bochum
12:45 Nasr vs Hatta
12:45 Lugano vs Thun
12:45 Lausanne vs Grasshopper
12:50 Bani Yas vs Ittihad Kalba
13:00 Lokomotiv M vs Terek
13:00 Nordsjælland vs OB
13:00 Osmanlıspor vs Karabük
13:00 Gaziantep vs Akhisar
13:00 Krško vs Domžale
13:00 Olympiakos vs Levadiakos
13:30 Feyenoord vs Sparta
13:30 Kortrijk vs Anderlecht
13:30 Bournemouth vs Liverpool
13:30 Willem II vs Twente
14:00 Sampdoria vs Torino
14:00 Bolton vs Sheff Utd
14:00 Pescara vs Cagliari
14:00 Woking vs Accrington
14:00 Lazio vs Roma
14:00 Sassuolo vs Empoli
14:00 Slaven vs Hajduk
14:00 Mladá Boleslav vs Příbram
14:00 Rennes vs Saint-Étienne
14:00 Verona vs Perugia
14:30 Darmstadt 98 vs Hamburg
14:30 Cracovia vs Górnik Łęczna
15:00 Real Oviedo vs Tarragona
15:00 Esbjerg vs Brøndby
15:00 Temuco vs Univ Chile
15:00 St. Gallen vs Sion
15:15 Athletic Club vs Eibar
15:30 WAC vs Sturm
15:45 Ajax vs Groningen
15:55 Radomlje vs Olimpija
16:00 Marseille vs Nancy
16:00 Feirense vs Arouca
16:00 Dibba Fujairah vs Dhafra
16:00 Ain vs Wasl
16:00 Adana vs Gençlerbirliği
16:30 Augsburg vs Frankfurt
17:00 Midtjylland vs AGF
17:00 Tenerife vs Huesca
17:00 Nacional vs LDU Quito
17:00 Mushuc Runa vs Barcelona
17:00 Aucas vs Cuenca
17:00 River Plate vs Delfin
17:00 Jagiellonia vs Lech
17:00 Mallorca vs Valladolid
17:00 Emelec vs Católica
17:00 Stabæk vs Jerv
17:30 Zirka vs Oleksandria
17:30 Gijón vs Osasuna
17:30 Alavés vs Las Palmas
17:30 Panathinaikos vs PAOK
18:00 Estoril vs Belenenses
18:00 Melgar vs Universitario
12:00 Olimpik D vs Karpaty
Transmissions available in UK (change)