Competition
First League 2013/2014
Bulgaria
Games
Regular Season | |||||||||
Fri | 19.Jul.2013 - 20:00 | Chernomoretz Burgas | 1-0 | Cherno More | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 20.Jul.2013 - 17:00 | Lyubimets | 1-0 | Ludogorets | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 20.Jul.2013 - 17:30 | Pirin Gotse Delchev | 2-2 | Lokomotiv Sofia | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 20.Jul.2013 - 19:00 | CSKA Sofia | 0-0 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 21.Jul.2013 - 17:00 | Botev Plovdiv | 2-1 | Levski Sofia | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 21.Jul.2013 - 20:00 | Lovech | 4-1 | Neftohimik | Gam1 | ||||
Mon | 22.Jul.2013 - 17:00 | Slavia Sofia | 0-2 | Beroe | Gam1 | ||||
Fri | 26.Jul.2013 - 17:00 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 0-2 | Lovech | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 27.Jul.2013 - 17:00 | Cherno More | 0-0 | Slavia Sofia | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 27.Jul.2013 - 17:30 | Neftohimik | 1-0 | Lyubimets | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 27.Jul.2013 - 19:00 | Ludogorets | 1-0 | Chernomoretz Burgas | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 28.Jul.2013 - 17:00 | Botev Plovdiv | 7-1 | Pirin Gotse Delchev | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 28.Jul.2013 - 19:00 | Levski Sofia | 1-2 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | Gam2 | ||||
Mon | 29.Jul.2013 - 20:00 | Beroe | 1-1 | CSKA Sofia | Gam2 | ||||
Fri | 02.Aug.2013 - 20:00 | Chernomoretz Burgas | 2-3 | Neftohimik | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 03.Aug.2013 - 17:00 | Lyubimets | 2-1 | Lokomotiv Sofia | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 03.Aug.2013 - 17:00 | Slavia Sofia | 0-3 | Ludogorets | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 03.Aug.2013 - 19:00 | CSKA Sofia | 0-0 | Cherno More | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 04.Aug.2013 - 17:00 | Pirin Gotse Delchev | 0-2 | Levski Sofia | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 04.Aug.2013 - 20:00 | Lovech | 0-0 | Botev Plovdiv | Gam3 | ||||
Mon | 05.Aug.2013 - 20:00 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 3-1 | Beroe | Gam3 | 12 | |||
Fri | 09.Aug.2013 - 20:00 | Neftohimik | 1-1 | Slavia Sofia | Gam4 | 3 | |||
Sat | 10.Aug.2013 - 17:00 | Cherno More | 1-0 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | Gam4 | 2 | |||
Sat | 10.Aug.2013 - 17:00 | Pirin Gotse Delchev | 1-5 | Lovech | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 10.Aug.2013 - 20:00 | Ludogorets | 3-0 | CSKA Sofia | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 11.Aug.2013 - 17:00 | Botev Plovdiv | 1-2 | Lyubimets | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 11.Aug.2013 - 19:00 | Levski Sofia | 0-0 | Beroe | Gam4 | 3 | |||
Mon | 12.Aug.2013 - 17:00 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 2-1 | Chernomoretz Burgas | Gam4 | 15 | |||
Fri | 16.Aug.2013 - 17:00 | Slavia Sofia | 3-1 | Lokomotiv Sofia | Gam5 | 9 | |||
Sat | 17.Aug.2013 - 17:00 | Lyubimets | 1-0 | Pirin Gotse Delchev | Gam5 | 1 | |||
Sat | 17.Aug.2013 - 18:00 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 0-1 | Ludogorets | Gam5 | 1 | |||
Sat | 17.Aug.2013 - 20:00 | CSKA Sofia | 4-0 | Neftohimik | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 18.Aug.2013 - 18:00 | Chernomoretz Burgas | 0-2 | Botev Plovdiv | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 18.Aug.2013 - 20:00 | Lovech | 1-1 | Levski Sofia | Gam5 | 1 | |||
Mon | 19.Aug.2013 - 20:00 | Beroe | 0-0 | Cherno More | Gam5 | 5 | |||
Fri | 23.Aug.2013 - 20:00 | Neftohimik | 1-3 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | Gam6 | 2 | |||
Sat | 24.Aug.2013 - 17:00 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 1-1 | CSKA Sofia | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 24.Aug.2013 - 17:00 | Pirin Gotse Delchev | 2-3 | Chernomoretz Burgas | Gam6 | 1 | |||
Sat | 24.Aug.2013 - 19:00 | Ludogorets | 3-0 | Beroe | Gam6 | 4 | |||
Sun | 25.Aug.2013 - 17:00 | Botev Plovdiv | 3-2 | Slavia Sofia | Gam6 | 2 | |||
Sun | 25.Aug.2013 - 19:00 | Levski Sofia | 1-1 | Cherno More | Gam6 | ||||
Mon | 26.Aug.2013 - 20:00 | Lovech | 2-1 | Lyubimets | Gam6 | 2 | |||
Fri | 30.Aug.2013 - 20:00 | Beroe | 2-0 | Neftohimik | Gam7 | 2 | |||
Sat | 31.Aug.2013 - 17:00 | Slavia Sofia | 3-0 | Pirin Gotse Delchev | Gam7 | 1 | |||
Sat | 31.Aug.2013 - 17:00 | Cherno More | 3-1 | Ludogorets | Gam7 | 3 | |||
Sat | 31.Aug.2013 - 19:00 | Chernomoretz Burgas | 0-0 | Lovech | Gam7 | 2 | |||
Sun | 01.Sep.2013 - 17:00 | Lyubimets | 0-2 | Levski Sofia | Gam7 | 3 | |||
Sun | 01.Sep.2013 - 19:00 | CSKA Sofia | 0-0 | Botev Plovdiv | Gam7 | 3 | |||
Mon | 02.Sep.2013 - 20:00 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 3-1 | Lokomotiv Sofia | Gam7 | 8 | |||
Fri | 13.Sep.2013 - 15:15 | Pirin Gotse Delchev | 0-1 | CSKA Sofia | Gam8 | 4 | |||
Sat | 14.Sep.2013 - 15:00 | Botev Plovdiv | 2-0 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | Gam8 | 1 | |||
Sat | 14.Sep.2013 - 16:00 | Neftohimik | 0-1 | Cherno More | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 14.Sep.2013 - 16:00 | Lyubimets | 1-2 | Chernomoretz Burgas | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 14.Sep.2013 - 20:00 | Lovech | 1-1 | Slavia Sofia | Gam8 | 1 | |||
Sun | 15.Sep.2013 - 16:00 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 1-0 | Beroe | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 15.Sep.2013 - 19:00 | Levski Sofia | 0-2 | Ludogorets | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 21.Sep.2013 - 16:00 | Slavia Sofia | 1-1 | Lyubimets | Gam9 | 1 | |||
Sat | 21.Sep.2013 - 16:00 | Cherno More | 2-2 | Lokomotiv Sofia | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 21.Sep.2013 - 19:00 | Chernomoretz Burgas | 1-3 | Levski Sofia | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 22.Sep.2013 - 17:00 | Ludogorets | 4-0 | Neftohimik | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 22.Sep.2013 - 18:00 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 2-0 | Pirin Gotse Delchev | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 22.Sep.2013 - 20:00 | Beroe | 1-0 | Botev Plovdiv | Gam9 | 4 | |||
Mon | 23.Sep.2013 - 19:00 | CSKA Sofia | 1-0 | Lovech | Gam9 | 19 | |||
Wed | 25.Sep.2013 - 15:00 | Botev Plovdiv | 2-0 | Cherno More | Gam10 | 5 | |||
Wed | 25.Sep.2013 - 16:00 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 1-2 | Ludogorets | Gam10 | 2 | |||
Wed | 25.Sep.2013 - 16:00 | Pirin Gotse Delchev | 1-0 | Beroe | Gam10 | 2 | |||
Wed | 25.Sep.2013 - 17:00 | Levski Sofia | 6-0 | Neftohimik | Gam10 | ||||
Wed | 25.Sep.2013 - 18:00 | Chernomoretz Burgas | 2-2 | Slavia Sofia | Gam10 | 3 | |||
Thu | 26.Sep.2013 - 15:30 | Lyubimets | 0-3 | CSKA Sofia | Gam10 | 10 | |||
Thu | 26.Sep.2013 - 20:00 | Lovech | 2-1 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | Gam10 | 11 | |||
Sat | 28.Sep.2013 - 14:15 | Slavia Sofia | 0-1 | Levski Sofia | Gam11 | 2 | |||
Sat | 28.Sep.2013 - 19:30 | Ludogorets | 0-0 | Botev Plovdiv | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 29.Sep.2013 - 13:00 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 5-0 | Lyubimets | Gam11 | 1 | |||
Sun | 29.Sep.2013 - 16:00 | Cherno More | 2-1 | Pirin Gotse Delchev | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 29.Sep.2013 - 17:15 | CSKA Sofia | 3-0 | Chernomoretz Burgas | Gam11 | 1 | |||
Sun | 29.Sep.2013 - 18:00 | Neftohimik | 0-2 | Lokomotiv Sofia | Gam11 | ||||
Mon | 30.Sep.2013 - 17:00 | Beroe | 2-3 | Lovech | Gam11 | 6 | |||
Fri | 04.Oct.2013 - 14:00 | Levski Sofia | 0-0 | Lokomotiv Sofia | Gam12 | 19 | |||
Sat | 05.Oct.2013 - 14:15 | Slavia Sofia | 0-1 | CSKA Sofia | Gam12 | 2 | |||
Sat | 05.Oct.2013 - 15:00 | Botev Plovdiv | 4-0 | Neftohimik | Gam12 | 1 | |||
Sat | 05.Oct.2013 - 15:00 | Lyubimets | 1-2 | Beroe | Gam12 | 1 | |||
Sat | 05.Oct.2013 - 17:00 | Lovech | 2-1 | Cherno More | Gam12 | 3 | |||
Sun | 06.Oct.2013 - 15:00 | Pirin Gotse Delchev | 0-3 | Ludogorets | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 06.Oct.2013 - 17:00 | Chernomoretz Burgas | 0-1 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 19.Oct.2013 - 13:00 | Neftohimik | 0-0 | Pirin Gotse Delchev | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 19.Oct.2013 - 15:00 | CSKA Sofia | 3-0 | Levski Sofia | Gam13 | 1 | |||
Sat | 19.Oct.2013 - 17:00 | Beroe | 1-1 | Chernomoretz Burgas | Gam13 | 1 | |||
Sun | 20.Oct.2013 - 15:00 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 3-1 | Slavia Sofia | Gam13 | 5 | |||
Sun | 20.Oct.2013 - 15:00 | Cherno More | 2-0 | Lyubimets | Gam13 | 1 | |||
Sun | 20.Oct.2013 - 15:00 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 3-2 | Botev Plovdiv | Gam13 | 5 | |||
Sun | 20.Oct.2013 - 17:00 | Ludogorets | 2-4 | Lovech | Gam13 | 5 | |||
Fri | 25.Oct.2013 - 17:00 | Beroe | 2-1 | Slavia Sofia | Gam14 | 5 | |||
Sat | 26.Oct.2013 - 14:15 | Levski Sofia | 1-0 | Botev Plovdiv | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 26.Oct.2013 - 17:00 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1-0 | CSKA Sofia | Gam14 | 1 | |||
Sun | 27.Oct.2013 - 12:00 | Cherno More | 2-0 | Chernomoretz Burgas | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 27.Oct.2013 - 12:30 | Neftohimik | 0-2 | Lovech | Gam14 | 1 | |||
Sun | 27.Oct.2013 - 13:00 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 2-0 | Pirin Gotse Delchev | Gam14 | 1 | |||
Sun | 27.Oct.2013 - 16:00 | Ludogorets | 5-1 | Lyubimets | Gam14 | ||||
Wed | 30.Oct.2013 - 12:00 | Pirin Gotse Delchev | 1-1 | Botev Plovdiv | Gam15 | 6 | |||
Wed | 30.Oct.2013 - 13:00 | Slavia Sofia | 2-0 | Cherno More | Gam15 | 4 | |||
Wed | 30.Oct.2013 - 13:00 | Lyubimets | 1-1 | Neftohimik | Gam15 | ||||
Wed | 30.Oct.2013 - 14:00 | Lovech | 4-0 | Lokomotiv Sofia | Gam15 | 3 | |||
Wed | 30.Oct.2013 - 16:00 | Chernomoretz Burgas | 0-2 | Ludogorets | Gam15 | 5 | |||
Thu | 31.Oct.2013 - 14:00 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 2-3 | Levski Sofia | Gam15 | 26 | |||
Thu | 31.Oct.2013 - 16:00 | CSKA Sofia | 1-0 | Beroe | Gam15 | 53 | |||
Sat | 02.Nov.2013 - 12:40 | Botev Plovdiv | 2-1 | Lovech | Gam16 | 5 | |||
Sat | 02.Nov.2013 - 16:00 | Ludogorets | 4-0 | Slavia Sofia | Gam16 | 3 | |||
Sun | 03.Nov.2013 - 12:30 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 1-0 | Lyubimets | Gam16 | 4 | |||
Sun | 03.Nov.2013 - 12:30 | Neftohimik | 1-0 | Chernomoretz Burgas | Gam16 | ||||
Sun | 03.Nov.2013 - 12:30 | Cherno More | 2-1 | CSKA Sofia | Gam16 | 2 | |||
Sun | 03.Nov.2013 - 14:30 | Beroe | 3-0 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | Gam16 | 1 | |||
Sun | 03.Nov.2013 - 16:00 | Levski Sofia | 4-1 | Pirin Gotse Delchev | Gam16 | 2 | |||
Sat | 09.Nov.2013 - 12:30 | Slavia Sofia | 2-0 | Neftohimik | Gam17 | 3 | |||
Sat | 09.Nov.2013 - 12:30 | Lovech | 6-2 | Pirin Gotse Delchev | Gam17 | 1 | |||
Sat | 09.Nov.2013 - 13:15 | Beroe | 1-0 | Levski Sofia | Gam17 | 4 | |||
Sat | 09.Nov.2013 - 16:00 | Chernomoretz Burgas | 2-1 | Lokomotiv Sofia | Gam17 | ||||
Sun | 10.Nov.2013 - 12:30 | Lyubimets | 1-0 | Botev Plovdiv | Gam17 | ||||
Sun | 10.Nov.2013 - 15:30 | CSKA Sofia | 0-2 | Ludogorets | Gam17 | 1 | |||
Mon | 11.Nov.2013 - 16:00 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1-0 | Cherno More | Gam17 | 31 | |||
Fri | 22.Nov.2013 - 11:30 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 0-1 | Slavia Sofia | Gam18 | 19 | |||
Sat | 23.Nov.2013 - 11:00 | Cherno More | 1-1 | Beroe | Gam18 | 1 | |||
Sat | 23.Nov.2013 - 12:30 | Pirin Gotse Delchev | 5-2 | Lyubimets | Gam18 | ||||
Sat | 23.Nov.2013 - 13:15 | Levski Sofia | 4-1 | Lovech | Gam18 | 1 | |||
Sat | 23.Nov.2013 - 16:00 | Ludogorets | 3-0 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | Gam18 | 2 | |||
Sun | 24.Nov.2013 - 12:30 | Botev Plovdiv | 6-1 | Chernomoretz Burgas | Gam18 | ||||
Mon | 25.Nov.2013 - 12:30 | Neftohimik | 1-3 | CSKA Sofia | Gam18 | ||||
Sat | 30.Nov.2013 - 11:00 | Cherno More | 2-1 | Levski Sofia | Gam19 | 4 | |||
Sat | 30.Nov.2013 - 12:30 | Lyubimets | 1-4 | Lovech | Gam19 | 4 | |||
Sat | 30.Nov.2013 - 13:15 | CSKA Sofia | 5-0 | Lokomotiv Sofia | Gam19 | 2 | |||
Sat | 30.Nov.2013 - 14:30 | Chernomoretz Burgas | 5-0 | Pirin Gotse Delchev | Gam19 | 2 | |||
Sat | 30.Nov.2013 - 15:15 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 2-0 | Neftohimik | Gam19 | ||||
Sun | 01.Dec.2013 - 12:00 | Slavia Sofia | 1-2 | Botev Plovdiv | Gam19 | 5 | |||
Sun | 01.Dec.2013 - 14:00 | Beroe | 0-1 | Ludogorets | Gam19 | 2 | |||
Wed | 04.Dec.2013 - 12:00 | Pirin Gotse Delchev | 1-3 | Slavia Sofia | Gam20 | 10 | |||
Wed | 04.Dec.2013 - 12:00 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 1-2 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | Gam20 | 23 | |||
Wed | 04.Dec.2013 - 12:00 | Neftohimik | 1-3 | Beroe | Gam20 | ||||
Wed | 04.Dec.2013 - 12:00 | Ludogorets | 1-1 | Cherno More | Gam20 | 36 | |||
Wed | 04.Dec.2013 - 14:00 | Levski Sofia | 3-0 | Lyubimets | Gam20 | 17 | |||
Wed | 04.Dec.2013 - 16:00 | Lovech | 3-1 | Chernomoretz Burgas | Gam20 | 16 | |||
Thu | 05.Dec.2013 - 12:00 | Botev Plovdiv | 2-1 | CSKA Sofia | Gam20 | 78 | |||
Sat | 07.Dec.2013 - 11:00 | Slavia Sofia | 1-2 | Lovech | Gam21 | 14 | |||
Sat | 07.Dec.2013 - 12:00 | Cherno More | 2-1 | Neftohimik | Gam21 | ||||
Sat | 07.Dec.2013 - 13:15 | Ludogorets | 0-1 | Levski Sofia | Gam21 | 13 | |||
Sat | 07.Dec.2013 - 14:00 | Chernomoretz Burgas | 5-0 | Lyubimets | Gam21 | ||||
Sat | 07.Dec.2013 - 15:15 | Beroe | 0-1 | Lokomotiv Sofia | Gam21 | 1 | |||
Sun | 08.Dec.2013 - 12:00 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 0-0 | Botev Plovdiv | Gam21 | 12 | |||
Sun | 08.Dec.2013 - 14:00 | CSKA Sofia | 2-0 | Pirin Gotse Delchev | Gam21 | 1 | |||
Wed | 11.Dec.2013 - 12:00 | Lyubimets | 2-2 | Slavia Sofia | Gam22 | 16 | |||
Wed | 11.Dec.2013 - 12:00 | Pirin Gotse Delchev | 0-6 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | Gam22 | 7 | |||
Wed | 11.Dec.2013 - 12:00 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 0-2 | Cherno More | Gam22 | 14 | |||
Wed | 11.Dec.2013 - 14:30 | Lovech | 0-0 | CSKA Sofia | Gam22 | 30 | |||
Thu | 12.Dec.2013 - 12:00 | Botev Plovdiv | 0-0 | Beroe | Gam22 | 45 | |||
Thu | 12.Dec.2013 - 14:00 | Levski Sofia | 2-0 | Chernomoretz Burgas | Gam22 | 36 | |||
Sat | 14.Dec.2013 - 13:15 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 2-5 | Lovech | Gam23 | 1 | |||
Sat | 14.Dec.2013 - 15:15 | CSKA Sofia | 7-0 | Lyubimets | Gam23 | 4 | |||
Sun | 15.Dec.2013 - 12:00 | Neftohimik | 1-6 | Levski Sofia | Gam23 | ||||
Sun | 15.Dec.2013 - 12:00 | Beroe | 2-1 | Pirin Gotse Delchev | Gam23 | ||||
Sun | 15.Dec.2013 - 12:00 | Slavia Sofia | 2-0 | Chernomoretz Burgas | Gam23 | 4 | |||
Sun | 15.Dec.2013 - 14:30 | Ludogorets | 4-0 | Lokomotiv Sofia | Gam23 | 3 | |||
Mon | 16.Dec.2013 - 12:00 | Cherno More | 1-0 | Botev Plovdiv | Gam23 | 25 | |||
Sat | 15.Feb.2014 - 12:30 | Neftohimik | 0-3 | Ludogorets | Gam22 | ||||
Fri | 21.Feb.2014 - 11:30 | Pirin Gotse Delchev | 1-0 | Cherno More | Gam24 | ||||
Sat | 22.Feb.2014 - 12:00 | Lyubimets | 0-2 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | Gam24 | ||||
Sat | 22.Feb.2014 - 12:00 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 5-0 | Neftohimik | Gam24 | ||||
Sat | 22.Feb.2014 - 14:15 | Levski Sofia | 2-2 | Slavia Sofia | Gam24 | 2 | |||
Sun | 23.Feb.2014 - 12:00 | Botev Plovdiv | 2-2 | Ludogorets | Gam24 | 13 | |||
Sun | 23.Feb.2014 - 14:15 | Lovech | 3-0 | Beroe | Gam24 | 6 | |||
Mon | 24.Feb.2014 - 15:30 | Chernomoretz Burgas | 1-2 | CSKA Sofia | Gam24 | 44 | |||
Fri | 28.Feb.2014 - 13:30 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 1-0 | Levski Sofia | Gam25 | 41 | |||
Sat | 01.Mar.2014 - 12:00 | Cherno More | 1-2 | Lovech | Gam25 | 18 | |||
Sat | 01.Mar.2014 - 13:30 | Beroe | 5-0 | Lyubimets | Gam25 | 7 | |||
Sat | 01.Mar.2014 - 14:15 | CSKA Sofia | 3-0 | Slavia Sofia | Gam25 | 18 | |||
Sun | 02.Mar.2014 - 13:30 | Neftohimik | 0-1 | Botev Plovdiv | Gam25 | ||||
Sun | 02.Mar.2014 - 15:30 | Ludogorets | 5-0 | Pirin Gotse Delchev | Gam25 | 4 | |||
Mon | 03.Mar.2014 - 13:30 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1-1 | Chernomoretz Burgas | Gam25 | 148 | |||
Sat | 08.Mar.2014 - 11:30 | Botev Plovdiv | 4-1 | Lokomotiv Sofia | Gam26 | 25 | |||
Sat | 08.Mar.2014 - 14:15 | Levski Sofia | 0-1 | CSKA Sofia | Gam26 | 8 | |||
Sun | 09.Mar.2014 - 13:00 | Slavia Sofia | 4-1 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | Gam26 | ||||
Sun | 09.Mar.2014 - 13:30 | Lyubimets | 0-4 | Cherno More | Gam26 | 1 | |||
Sun | 09.Mar.2014 - 13:30 | Pirin Gotse Delchev | 3-2 | Neftohimik | Gam26 | ||||
Sun | 09.Mar.2014 - 15:15 | Chernomoretz Burgas | 1-3 | Beroe | Gam26 | 1 | |||
Sun | 09.Mar.2014 - 17:30 | Lovech | 0-0 | Ludogorets | Gam26 | 3 | |||
Championship Round | |||||||||
Thu | 13.Mar.2014 - 15:30 | Lovech | 0-0 | Cherno More | Gam1 | 85 | |||
Relegation Round | |||||||||
Fri | 14.Mar.2014 - 13:30 | Slavia Sofia | 5-1 | Neftohimik | Gam1 | ||||
Championship Round | |||||||||
Sat | 15.Mar.2014 - 14:15 | CSKA Sofia | 1-0 | Levski Sofia | Gam1 | 10 | |||
Sun | 16.Mar.2014 - 12:00 | Botev Plovdiv | 2-1 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | Gam1 | 9 | |||
Relegation Round | |||||||||
Sun | 16.Mar.2014 - 13:30 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 1-0 | Pirin Gotse Delchev | Gam1 | 3 | |||
Sun | 16.Mar.2014 - 15:30 | Chernomoretz Burgas | 5-0 | Lyubimets | Gam1 | 1 | |||
Fri | 21.Mar.2014 - 13:30 | Neftohimik | 0-2 | Lokomotiv Sofia | Gam2 | ||||
Fri | 21.Mar.2014 - 16:00 | Beroe | 1-0 | Slavia Sofia | Gam2 | 22 | |||
Sat | 22.Mar.2014 - 13:30 | Pirin Gotse Delchev | 1-2 | Chernomoretz Burgas | Gam2 | ||||
Championship Round | |||||||||
Sat | 22.Mar.2014 - 14:15 | Levski Sofia | 2-0 | Botev Plovdiv | Gam2 | 4 | |||
Sun | 23.Mar.2014 - 13:45 | Cherno More | 0-0 | CSKA Sofia | Gam2 | 14 | |||
Sun | 23.Mar.2014 - 17:30 | Ludogorets | 3-0 | Lovech | Gam2 | 12 | |||
Relegation Round | |||||||||
Tue | 25.Mar.2014 - 16:00 | Chernomoretz Burgas | 4-0 | Neftohimik | Gam3 | ||||
Championship Round | |||||||||
Wed | 26.Mar.2014 - 13:00 | Botev Plovdiv | 1-1 | Cherno More | Gam3 | 9 | |||
Relegation Round | |||||||||
Wed | 26.Mar.2014 - 13:30 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 0-0 | Beroe | Gam3 | 3 | |||
Wed | 26.Mar.2014 - 13:30 | Lyubimets | 1-2 | Pirin Gotse Delchev | Gam3 | 4 | |||
Championship Round | |||||||||
Wed | 26.Mar.2014 - 17:30 | CSKA Sofia | 0-1 | Ludogorets | Gam3 | 17 | |||
Thu | 27.Mar.2014 - 16:00 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 0-2 | Levski Sofia | Gam3 | 32 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR SOU WOR N/C WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
First League - 2013/2014
- 100% 266 / 266 Games
- Home team wins 50.38%
- Draws 18.05%
- Away team wins 31.58%
- Over 1.5 74.06%
- Over 2.5 51.13%
- Over 3.5 27.44%
- Goals 712
- Goals /match 2.68
- Goals /match home 1.62
- Goals /match away 1.06
- Both teams score 40.6%
- Goals after 80' 13.2%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)