Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Bulgaria

First League 2013/2014


Bulgaria


Winner
Ludogorets
Top goal scorer
W. Gil (20 Goals), M. Kamburov (20 Goals)

Games
  • Gameweek  
Gameweek 11 Gameweek 12 Gameweek 13
< Back
Wed 07.May.2014 - 17:00 Neftohimik 2-1 Pirin
Wed 07.May.2014 - 18:00 Beroe 4-1 Lyubimets 9
Thu 08.May.2014 - 16:30 Slavia Sofia 1-0 Chernomoretz 15
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 Beroe 70 38 21 7 10 58 29 +29
...
V V V V V
2 Slavia Sofia 55 38 16 7 15 57 46 +11
...
D D V V V
3 Lokomotiv Sofia 54 38 16 6 16 46 52 -6
...
V D V V D
4 Chernomoretz Burgas 44 38 13 5 20 56 62 -6
...
V V D D D
5 Neftohimik 25 38 7 4 27 26 92 -66
...
D D V V D
6 Pirin Gotse Delchev 22 38 6 4 28 35 91 -56
...
D V D D D
7 Lyubimets 21 38 6 3 29 25 104 -79
...
D D D D V
  • Relegation


Stats 2013/2014
Teams
Best Offense Beroe 58 Goals
Best Defense Beroe 29 Goals
Most Wins Beroe 21 Victories
Most Defeats Lyubimets 29 Defeats
Most Draws Beroe 7 Draws
Players
Top goal scorer W. Gil ... 20 Goals
Most Yellows Bacari 13 Cards
Most Reds C. Moți ... 2 Cards
Most Minutes A. Stachowiak 3420 Minutes
Others
Total Matches 133 Matches
Total Goals 303 Goals
Goals/game 2.28 G/game
See all

Search

First League - 2013/2014

  • 100% 266 / 266 Games

  • Home team wins 50.38%
  • Draws 18.05%
  • Away team wins 31.58%
  • Over 1.5 74.06%
  • Over 2.5 51.13%
  • Over 3.5 27.44%
  • Goals 712
  • Goals /match 2.68
  • Goals /match home 1.62
  • Goals /match away 1.06
  • Both teams score 40.6%
  • Goals after 80' 13.2%
View all
Bonus Bet365

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:00 Toronto vs Colorado
00:00 DC United vs Houston
00:30 Columbus vs Philadelphia
00:30 New England vs Galaxy
00:30 Montreal vs Dallas
01:00 Tigres vs Puebla
01:05 PSG vs Tottenham
01:06 León vs Atlas
03:00 Salt Lake vs Sporting KC
10:00 Fagiano vs Renofa
10:00 Avispa vs Tokushima
10:00 Suwon vs Sangju
11:00 Seoul vs Jeonbuk Motors
11:00 Gangwon vs Daegu
11:00 Horsens vs Lyngby
12:35 Shenhua vs Guoan
13:00 AaB vs SønderjyskE
13:30 Nürnberg vs M'gladbach
14:00 Djurgården vs Östersunds FK
14:15 Dinamo Minsk vs Dnepr
14:30 Wisła Płock vs Lech
14:30 Aue vs Antalya
14:30 Braunschweig vs Köln
15:00 Nordsjælland vs Brøndby
15:00 Santos vs Bahia
15:00 Grasshopper vs Zürich
15:00 Vitebsk vs Slutsk
15:00 Wil vs Vaduz
15:00 Thun vs Sion
15:00 Luzern vs Lugano
15:30 Dinamo Brest vs Gomel
15:30 Altach vs Austria
16:00 Eibar vs Leeds
16:00 Alanya vs Ahli
16:00 Udinese vs Kayserispor
16:30 Kalmar vs AFC Utd
16:30 VPS vs JJK
16:30 IFK Göteborg vs Örebro
16:30 HJK vs Kemi
16:30 RoPS vs SJK
17:00 Jagiellonia vs Górnik
17:00 Midtjylland vs Silkeborg
17:00 Juan Aurich vs Garcilaso
17:00 Domžale vs Celje
17:00 Dundalk vs Shamrock
17:30 Zirka vs Olimpik D
17:30 Zorya vs Illichivets'
18:00 Fjölnir vs ÍBV
18:00 KA vs Breidablik
18:00 Inter vs Hajduk
18:00 Crvena Zvezda vs Radnički Niš
18:00 Sturm vs St. Pölten
18:00 Pumas vs Pachuca
19:15 Alianza Atl. vs Alianza
19:20 Gorica vs Olimpija
20:00 Fluminense vs Corinthians
20:15 Víkingur R vs KR
20:30 Palestino vs La Calera
22:05 Real Madrid vs Man Utd
Transmissions available in UK (change)