Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Bulgaria

First League 2012/2013


Bulgaria


Winner
Ludogorets
Top goal scorer
Basile De Carvalho (19 Goals)

Games
  • Gameweek  
Gameweek 23 Gameweek 24 Gameweek 25
< Back
Sat 27.Apr.2013 - 15:00 Levski 2-1 CSKA 8
Sat 27.Apr.2013 - 17:00 Ludogorets 4-1 Botev Vratsa
Sun 28.Apr.2013 - 14:45 Botev 1-0 Lovech 1
Sun 28.Apr.2013 - 16:00 Cherno More 5-1 Pirin
Sun 28.Apr.2013 - 16:00 Montana 2-3 Lok Sofia 1
Sun 28.Apr.2013 - 16:00 Slavia Sofia 2-0 Lok Plovdiv
Sun 28.Apr.2013 - 16:00 Etar 1924 0-3 Minyor
Sun 28.Apr.2013 - 17:00 Chernomoretz 0-1 Beroe 2
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 Ludogorets 72 30 22 6 2 58 13 +45
...
V V D V V
2 Levski Sofia 71 30 22 5 3 59 20 +39
...
V V V V E
3 = CSKA Sofia 63 30 19 6 5 54 20 +34
...
V V V V D
4 = Botev Plovdiv 60 30 18 6 6 51 21 +30
...
E V V D V
5 = Lovech 50 30 15 5 10 56 24 +32
...
D D V D E
6 = Chernomoretz Burgas 47 30 14 5 11 32 29 +3
...
V V V D E
7 Beroe 45 30 13 6 11 36 38 -2
...
E V D V V
8 Slavia Sofia 42 30 12 6 12 40 35 +5
...
D D V V E
9 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 39 30 10 9 11 37 34 +3
...
E V D D D
10 = Cherno More 35 30 9 8 13 33 39 -6
...
V D V V E
11 = Pirin Gotse Delchev 34 30 10 4 16 27 57 -30
...
D V D D V
12 Lokomotiv Sofia 31 30 7 10 13 27 38 -11
...
E D D V V
13 Botev Vratsa 31 30 8 7 15 23 51 -28
...
V D D V E
14 = Minyor Pernik 20 30 5 5 20 20 49 -29
...
D D D D D
15 = Montana 16 30 4 4 22 27 57 -30
...
D D V D D
16 = Etar 1924 13 30 4 4 22 20 75 -55
...
D D D D D
  • Champions League qualifiers
  • Europa League
  • Relegation


Stats 2012/2013
Teams
Best Offense Levski Sofia 59 Goals
Best Defense Ludogorets 13 Goals
Most Wins Ludogorets 22 Victories
Most Defeats Etar 1924 22 Defeats
Most Draws Lokomotiv Sofia 10 Draws
Players
Top goal scorer Basile De Carvalho 19 Goals
Most Yellows H. Zlatinski ... 12 Cards
Most Reds Jairo 3 Cards
Most Minutes L. Gutsev 2678 Minutes
Others
Total Matches 240 Matches
Total Goals 600 Goals
Goals/game 2.5 G/game
See all

Search

First League - 2012/2013

  • 100% 240 / 240 Games

  • Home team wins 50.42%
  • Draws 20%
  • Away team wins 29.58%
  • Over 1.5 71.25%
  • Over 2.5 47.92%
  • Over 3.5 22.08%
  • Goals 600
  • Goals /match 2.5
  • Goals /match home 1.48
  • Goals /match away 1.02
  • Both teams score 40.42%
  • Goals after 80' 16%
View all
Bet on Betfair

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:15 Quilmes vs Sarmiento
04:30 Seoul vs Suwon
06:35 Central Coast vs Wanderers
08:50 Melbourne City vs Brisbane
10:35 Urawa vs Kashima
11:00 Başakşehir vs Antalya
11:00 CSKA vs Ural
12:00 Granada vs Sevilla
12:00 Vorskla vs Dynamo Kyiv
12:00 Indonesia vs Vietnam
12:00 1860 München vs Dresden
12:00 Nürnberg vs Sandhausen
12:00 Chornomorets vs Volyn
12:15 Motherwell vs Celtic
12:30 Man City vs Chelsea
12:45 Shabab vs Jazira
13:00 Celje vs Gorica
14:00 Pro Vercelli vs Pisa
14:00 Vysočina vs Slovan
14:00 Novara vs Vicenza
14:00 Zbrojovka vs Karviná
14:00 Latina vs Virtus
14:00 Sparta vs Teplice
14:00 Cittadella vs SPAL
14:00 Bari 1908 vs Salernitana
14:00 Ternana vs Brescia
14:00 Avellino vs Ascoli
14:00 Spezia vs Frosinone
14:00 Dinamo Zagreb vs Rijeka
14:30 Bremen vs Ingolstadt
14:30 Wolfsburg vs Hertha BSC
14:30 Leverkusen vs Freiburg
14:30 Dortmund vs M'gladbach
14:30 Hoffenheim vs Köln
15:00 Horsens vs Viborg
15:00 Charlton vs MK Dons
15:00 Sutton Utd vs Cheltenham
15:00 Zorya vs Dnipro
15:00 Norwich vs Brentford
15:00 Rapid vs St. Pölten
16:00 Rio Ave vs Tondela
16:00 Emirates vs Sharjah
16:00 Ahli vs Wahda
16:00 Rostov vs Zenit
16:00 Montpellier vs PSG
16:00 Fenerbahçe vs Beşiktaş
16:45 Luzern vs Vaduz
17:00 Club Brugge vs Oostende
17:00 Śląsk vs Pogoń
17:15 Numancia vs Almería
17:15 Mirandés vs Elche
17:15 UCAM vs Lugo
17:30 Leipzig vs Schalke 04
17:30 Leeds vs Aston Villa
17:30 Leganés vs Villarreal
17:30 Go Ahead vs Heerenveen
17:30 København vs Randers
17:30 Ried vs Mattersburg
17:30 Admira vs Austria
17:30 Salzburg vs Altach
18:00 Zürich vs Wil
18:15 Sporting CP vs Setúbal
18:30 Cobresal vs Palestino
18:45 Roda vs PSV
19:00 Cádiz vs Zaragoza
19:00 Angers vs Lorient
19:00 Young Boys vs Basel
19:00 Bordeaux vs Lille
19:00 Sint-Truiden vs Mouscron
19:00 ZW vs WB
19:00 Guingamp vs Nantes
19:00 Monaco vs Bastia
19:15 Maribor vs Rudar
19:30 Westerlo vs Gent
19:30 Wisła vs Lechia
19:45 Juventus vs Atalanta
19:45 Atlético vs Espanyol
19:45 Vitesse vs Zwolle
20:00 Huracán vs Colón
20:30 Porto vs Braga
Transmissions available in UK (change)