Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Bulgaria

First League 2012/2013


Bulgaria


Winner
Ludogorets
Top goal scorer
Basile de Carvalho (19 Goals)

Games
  • Gameweek  
Gameweek 13 Gameweek 14 Gameweek 15
< Back
Wed 28.Nov.2012 - 12:30 Botev 0-1 Ludogorets 40
Wed 28.Nov.2012 - 12:30 Montana 0-0 Botev Vratsa 11
Wed 28.Nov.2012 - 12:30 Cherno More 2-0 Minyor
Wed 28.Nov.2012 - 12:30 Pirin 0-5 CSKA
Wed 28.Nov.2012 - 12:30 Lok Sofia 0-2 Lovech 8
Wed 28.Nov.2012 - 14:30 Chernomoretz 2-0 Slavia Sofia 5
Wed 28.Nov.2012 - 14:30 Beroe 1-2 Lok Plovdiv 2
Wed 28.Nov.2012 - 16:00 Levski 7-1 Etar 1924 4
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 Ludogorets 72 30 22 6 2 58 13 +45
...
V V D V V
2 Levski Sofia 71 30 22 5 3 59 20 +39
...
V V V V E
3 = CSKA Sofia 63 30 19 6 5 54 20 +34
...
V V V V D
4 = Botev Plovdiv 60 30 18 6 6 51 21 +30
...
E V V D V
5 = Lovech 50 30 15 5 10 56 24 +32
...
D D V D E
6 = Chernomoretz Burgas 47 30 14 5 11 32 29 +3
...
V V V D E
7 Beroe 45 30 13 6 11 36 38 -2
...
E V D V V
8 Slavia Sofia 42 30 12 6 12 40 35 +5
...
D D V V E
9 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 39 30 10 9 11 37 34 +3
...
E V D D D
10 = Cherno More 35 30 9 8 13 33 39 -6
...
V D V V E
11 = Pirin Gotse Delchev 34 30 10 4 16 27 57 -30
...
D V D D V
12 Lokomotiv Sofia 31 30 7 10 13 27 38 -11
...
E D D V V
13 Botev Vratsa 31 30 8 7 15 23 51 -28
...
V D D V E
14 = Minyor Pernik 20 30 5 5 20 20 49 -29
...
D D D D D
15 = Montana 16 30 4 4 22 27 57 -30
...
D D V D D
16 = Etar 1924 13 30 4 4 22 20 75 -55
...
D D D D D
  • Champions League qualifiers
  • Europa League
  • Relegation


Stats 2012/2013
Teams
Best Offense Levski Sofia 59 Goals
Best Defense Ludogorets 13 Goals
Most Wins Ludogorets 22 Victories
Most Defeats Etar 1924 22 Defeats
Most Draws Lokomotiv Sofia 10 Draws
Players
Top goal scorer Basile de Carvalho 19 Goals
Most Yellows H. Zlatinski ... 12 Cards
Most Reds Jairo 3 Cards
Most Minutes L. Gutsev 2678 Minutes
Others
Total Matches 240 Matches
Total Goals 600 Goals
Goals/game 2.5 G/game
See all

Search

First League - 2012/2013

  • 100% 240 / 240 Games

  • Home team wins 50.42%
  • Draws 20%
  • Away team wins 29.58%
  • Over 1.5 71.25%
  • Over 2.5 47.92%
  • Over 3.5 22.08%
  • Goals 600
  • Goals /match 2.5
  • Goals /match home 1.48
  • Goals /match away 1.02
  • Both teams score 40.42%
  • Goals after 80' 16%
View all

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:30 Tucumán vs Tigre
04:00 Shimizu vs Kashima
04:00 Vegalta vs Kashiwa
04:00 Avispa vs Gifu
05:00 Yokohama vs Matsumoto
05:00 Tokyo Verdy vs JEF Utd
05:00 Tochigi vs Oita
05:00 Mito vs Montedio
05:00 Ehime vs Zweigen
05:00 Tokushima vs Fagiano
05:00 Kamatamare vs Albirex
06:00 Kyoto vs Machida
06:30 Júbilo vs Kawasaki
06:30 Renofa vs Kumamoto
07:00 Cerezo vs F Marinos
07:00 Omiya vs Ventforet
07:30 Sydney vs Wanderers
11:00 Villarreal vs Getafe
11:00 Hobro vs Midtjylland
11:00 Córdoba vs Valladolid
11:30 Crotone vs SPAL
11:30 Ajax vs ADO
12:00 Crystal Palace vs Tottenham
13:00 AaB vs Nordsjælland
13:30 Feyenoord vs PSV
13:30 Anderlecht vs Mouscron
13:30 Aberdeen vs Celtic
13:30 Willem II vs Roda
14:00 Bordeaux vs Nice
14:00 Karviná vs Zlín
14:00 Brommapojkarna vs Dalkurd
14:00 Sampdoria vs Udinese
14:00 Verona vs Torino
14:00 Sassuolo vs Lazio
14:00 Varberg vs Sirius
14:00 Fiorentina vs Chievo
14:00 Norrby vs Häcken
14:05 Man Utd vs Chelsea
14:30 Śląsk vs Górnik
14:30 Piast vs Wisła
14:30 Leverkusen vs Schalke 04
15:00 Antofagasta vs Iquique
15:00 Zaragoza vs Real Oviedo
15:00 Shakhtar D vs Zirka
15:00 Brøndby vs Helsingør
15:15 Athletic Club vs Málaga
15:45 Utrecht vs Twente
16:00 Lyon vs Saint-Étienne
16:00 Jönköpings S vs Degerfors
16:00 Chaves vs Estoril
16:00 Hammarby vs GAIS
16:00 Vasalund vs Elfsborg
16:00 Kalmar vs Trelleborg
16:30 Arsenal vs Man City
17:00 Kielce vs Lech
17:00 Granada vs Alcorcón
17:00 København vs OB
17:00 Reus vs Sevilla II
17:00 Albacete vs Numancia
17:00 Leipzig vs Köln
17:00 Standard vs Club Brugge
17:15 Carmarthen vs Aberystwyth
17:30 Valencia vs Real Sociedad
18:00 Boavista vs Setúbal
18:00 Gefle vs Malmö
19:00 San José vs Blooming
19:00 Aurora vs Wilstermann
19:00 Kortrijk vs ZW
19:45 Sevilla vs Atlético
17:00 Juventus vs Atalanta
Transmissions available in UK (change)