Competition
First League 2001/2002
Bulgaria
Games
Group stage | |||||||||
Fri | 03.Aug.2001 - 01:00 | Belasitsa | 0-0 | CSKA Sofia | |||||
Sat | 04.Aug.2001 - 01:00 | Cherno More | 0-1 | Slavia Sofia | |||||
Sat | 04.Aug.2001 - 01:00 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 2-1 | Spartak Pleven | |||||
Sat | 04.Aug.2001 - 01:00 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 0-0 | Spartak Varna | |||||
Sat | 04.Aug.2001 - 01:00 | Levski Sofia | 1-0 | Beroe | |||||
Sat | 04.Aug.2001 - 01:00 | Lovech | 4-1 | Chernomorets Sofia | |||||
Sat | 04.Aug.2001 - 01:00 | Chernomorets Pomorie | 3-1 | Marek | |||||
Fri | 10.Aug.2001 - 01:00 | Spartak Pleven | 0-2 | Chernomorets Pomorie | |||||
Sat | 11.Aug.2001 - 01:00 | Spartak Varna | 4-1 | Belasitsa | |||||
Sat | 11.Aug.2001 - 01:00 | Marek | 0-3 | Lokomotiv Sofia | |||||
Sat | 11.Aug.2001 - 01:00 | Chernomorets Sofia | 2-2 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | |||||
Sat | 11.Aug.2001 - 01:00 | Beroe | 0-3 | CSKA Sofia | |||||
Sat | 11.Aug.2001 - 01:00 | Levski Sofia | 1-0 | Cherno More | |||||
Sun | 12.Aug.2001 - 01:00 | Slavia Sofia | 1-1 | Lovech | |||||
Fri | 17.Aug.2001 - 01:00 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1-0 | Slavia Sofia | |||||
Sat | 18.Aug.2001 - 01:00 | Cherno More | 2-0 | Beroe | |||||
Sat | 18.Aug.2001 - 01:00 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 3-0 | Spartak Pleven | |||||
Sat | 18.Aug.2001 - 01:00 | Belasitsa | 0-1 | Marek | |||||
Sat | 18.Aug.2001 - 01:00 | Chernomorets Pomorie | 4-1 | Chernomorets Sofia | |||||
Sat | 18.Aug.2001 - 01:00 | CSKA Sofia | 5-1 | Spartak Varna | |||||
Sat | 25.Aug.2001 - 01:00 | Beroe | 1-0 | Spartak Varna | |||||
Sat | 25.Aug.2001 - 01:00 | Spartak Pleven | 3-2 | Belasitsa | |||||
Sat | 25.Aug.2001 - 01:00 | Chernomorets Sofia | 0-0 | Lokomotiv Sofia | |||||
Sat | 25.Aug.2001 - 01:00 | Slavia Sofia | 2-2 | Chernomorets Pomorie | |||||
Sat | 25.Aug.2001 - 01:00 | Levski Sofia | 2-0 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | |||||
Sun | 26.Aug.2001 - 01:00 | Cherno More | 4-0 | Lovech | |||||
Sun | 26.Aug.2001 - 01:00 | Marek | 0-1 | CSKA Sofia | |||||
Fri | 07.Sep.2001 - 01:00 | Lovech | 3-1 | Beroe | |||||
Fri | 07.Sep.2001 - 01:00 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 1-0 | Slavia Sofia | |||||
Sat | 08.Sep.2001 - 01:00 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 2-1 | Cherno More | |||||
Sat | 08.Sep.2001 - 01:00 | Belasitsa | 3-0 | Chernomorets Sofia | |||||
Sat | 08.Sep.2001 - 01:00 | Spartak Varna | 4-1 | Marek | |||||
Sat | 08.Sep.2001 - 01:00 | CSKA Sofia | 3-2 | Spartak Pleven | |||||
Sat | 08.Sep.2001 - 01:00 | Chernomorets Pomorie | 1-1 | Levski Sofia | |||||
Sat | 15.Sep.2001 - 01:00 | Beroe | 0-0 | Marek | |||||
Sat | 15.Sep.2001 - 01:00 | Spartak Pleven | 2-0 | Spartak Varna | |||||
Sat | 15.Sep.2001 - 01:00 | Slavia Sofia | 1-0 | Belasitsa | |||||
Sat | 15.Sep.2001 - 01:00 | Cherno More | 0-3 | Chernomorets Pomorie | |||||
Sat | 15.Sep.2001 - 01:00 | Levski Sofia | 3-2 | Lokomotiv Sofia | |||||
Sat | 15.Sep.2001 - 01:00 | Lovech | 2-1 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | |||||
Sun | 16.Sep.2001 - 01:00 | Chernomorets Sofia | 0-0 | CSKA Sofia | |||||
Sat | 22.Sep.2001 - 01:00 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 5-0 | Beroe | |||||
Sat | 22.Sep.2001 - 01:00 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 1-2 | Cherno More | |||||
Sat | 22.Sep.2001 - 01:00 | Spartak Varna | 3-0 | Chernomorets Sofia | |||||
Sat | 22.Sep.2001 - 01:00 | Marek | 3-5 | Spartak Pleven | |||||
Sun | 23.Sep.2001 - 01:00 | Belasitsa | 0-2 | Levski Sofia | |||||
Sun | 23.Sep.2001 - 01:00 | CSKA Sofia | 5-0 | Slavia Sofia | |||||
Sun | 23.Sep.2001 - 01:00 | Chernomorets Pomorie | 1-1 | Lovech | |||||
Sat | 29.Sep.2001 - 01:00 | Beroe | 0-2 | Spartak Pleven | |||||
Sat | 29.Sep.2001 - 01:00 | Chernomorets Sofia | 1-0 | Marek | |||||
Sat | 29.Sep.2001 - 01:00 | Slavia Sofia | 1-1 | Spartak Varna | |||||
Sat | 29.Sep.2001 - 01:00 | Cherno More | 2-1 | Belasitsa | |||||
Sat | 29.Sep.2001 - 01:00 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1-0 | Chernomorets Pomorie | |||||
Sun | 30.Sep.2001 - 01:00 | Levski Sofia | 2-0 | CSKA Sofia | |||||
Sun | 30.Sep.2001 - 01:00 | Lovech | 5-3 | Lokomotiv Sofia | |||||
Tue | 09.Oct.2001 - 01:00 | Belasitsa | 0-1 | Lovech | |||||
Tue | 09.Oct.2001 - 01:00 | CSKA Sofia | 1-0 | Cherno More | |||||
Wed | 10.Oct.2001 - 01:00 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 0-1 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | |||||
Wed | 10.Oct.2001 - 01:00 | Spartak Varna | 1-2 | Levski Sofia | |||||
Wed | 10.Oct.2001 - 01:00 | Marek | 1-0 | Slavia Sofia | |||||
Wed | 10.Oct.2001 - 01:00 | Spartak Pleven | 4-0 | Chernomorets Sofia | |||||
Wed | 10.Oct.2001 - 01:00 | Chernomorets Pomorie | 2-0 | Beroe | |||||
Fri | 12.Oct.2001 - 01:00 | Lovech | 1-1 | CSKA Sofia | |||||
Sat | 13.Oct.2001 - 01:00 | Beroe | 0-0 | Chernomorets Sofia | |||||
Sat | 13.Oct.2001 - 01:00 | Slavia Sofia | 3-2 | Spartak Pleven | |||||
Sat | 13.Oct.2001 - 01:00 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 2-0 | Belasitsa | |||||
Sat | 13.Oct.2001 - 01:00 | Levski Sofia | 4-1 | Marek | |||||
Sat | 13.Oct.2001 - 01:00 | Chernomorets Pomorie | 2-0 | Lokomotiv Sofia | |||||
Sun | 14.Oct.2001 - 01:00 | Cherno More | 1-1 | Spartak Varna | |||||
Fri | 19.Oct.2001 - 01:00 | Spartak Pleven | 2-4 | Levski Sofia | |||||
Sat | 20.Oct.2001 - 01:00 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 1-1 | Beroe | |||||
Sat | 20.Oct.2001 - 01:00 | Belasitsa | 2-1 | Chernomorets Pomorie | |||||
Sat | 20.Oct.2001 - 01:00 | Marek | 2-0 | Cherno More | |||||
Sat | 20.Oct.2001 - 01:00 | Chernomorets Sofia | 0-0 | Slavia Sofia | |||||
Sun | 21.Oct.2001 - 01:00 | Spartak Varna | 2-4 | Lovech | |||||
Sun | 21.Oct.2001 - 01:00 | CSKA Sofia | 2-1 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | |||||
Fri | 26.Oct.2001 - 01:00 | Lovech | 2-0 | Marek | |||||
Sat | 27.Oct.2001 - 01:00 | Chernomorets Pomorie | 1-0 | CSKA Sofia | |||||
Sat | 27.Oct.2001 - 01:00 | Cherno More | 2-2 | Spartak Pleven | |||||
Sat | 27.Oct.2001 - 01:00 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1-1 | Spartak Varna | |||||
Sat | 27.Oct.2001 - 01:00 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 0-0 | Belasitsa | |||||
Sat | 27.Oct.2001 - 01:00 | Levski Sofia | 4-0 | Chernomorets Sofia | |||||
Sun | 28.Oct.2001 - 01:00 | Beroe | 0-4 | Slavia Sofia | |||||
Fri | 02.Nov.2001 - 00:00 | Slavia Sofia | 0-0 | Levski Sofia | |||||
Sat | 03.Nov.2001 - 00:00 | Belasitsa | 1-0 | Beroe | |||||
Sat | 03.Nov.2001 - 00:00 | Spartak Varna | 0-0 | Chernomorets Pomorie | |||||
Sat | 03.Nov.2001 - 00:00 | Marek | 1-1 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | |||||
Sat | 03.Nov.2001 - 00:00 | Spartak Pleven | 0-0 | Lovech | |||||
Sat | 03.Nov.2001 - 00:00 | Chernomorets Sofia | 1-0 | Cherno More | |||||
Sun | 04.Nov.2001 - 00:00 | CSKA Sofia | 4-0 | Lokomotiv Sofia | |||||
Wed | 07.Nov.2001 - 00:00 | Lovech | 2-0 | Levski Sofia | |||||
Fri | 09.Nov.2001 - 00:00 | Marek | 1-1 | Chernomorets Pomorie | |||||
Fri | 09.Nov.2001 - 00:00 | CSKA Sofia | 1-0 | Belasitsa | |||||
Sat | 10.Nov.2001 - 00:00 | Chernomorets Sofia | 0-2 | Lovech | |||||
Sat | 10.Nov.2001 - 00:00 | Beroe | 0-0 | Levski Sofia | |||||
Sat | 10.Nov.2001 - 00:00 | Slavia Sofia | 0-0 | Cherno More | |||||
Sat | 10.Nov.2001 - 00:00 | Spartak Pleven | 1-0 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | |||||
Sat | 10.Nov.2001 - 00:00 | Spartak Varna | 0-0 | Lokomotiv Sofia | |||||
Fri | 16.Nov.2001 - 00:00 | Cherno More | 1-2 | Levski Sofia | |||||
Fri | 16.Nov.2001 - 00:00 | Belasitsa | 0-0 | Spartak Varna | |||||
Fri | 16.Nov.2001 - 00:00 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 3-2 | Chernomorets Sofia | |||||
Fri | 16.Nov.2001 - 00:00 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 4-0 | Marek | |||||
Fri | 16.Nov.2001 - 00:00 | CSKA Sofia | 3-0 | Beroe | |||||
Fri | 16.Nov.2001 - 00:00 | Chernomorets Pomorie | 0-1 | Spartak Pleven | |||||
Sat | 17.Nov.2001 - 00:00 | Lovech | 4-1 | Slavia Sofia | |||||
Fri | 23.Nov.2001 - 00:00 | Slavia Sofia | 0-2 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | |||||
Fri | 23.Nov.2001 - 00:00 | Marek | 2-2 | Belasitsa | |||||
Sat | 24.Nov.2001 - 00:00 | Beroe | 3-1 | Cherno More | |||||
Sat | 24.Nov.2001 - 00:00 | Chernomorets Sofia | 3-2 | Chernomorets Pomorie | |||||
Sat | 24.Nov.2001 - 00:00 | Spartak Pleven | 2-0 | Lokomotiv Sofia | |||||
Sat | 24.Nov.2001 - 00:00 | Spartak Varna | 1-2 | CSKA Sofia | |||||
Sat | 01.Dec.2001 - 00:00 | Belasitsa | 2-1 | Spartak Pleven | |||||
Sat | 01.Dec.2001 - 00:00 | Lovech | 3-2 | Cherno More | |||||
Sat | 01.Dec.2001 - 00:00 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 6-1 | Chernomorets Sofia | |||||
Sat | 01.Dec.2001 - 00:00 | Spartak Varna | 3-1 | Beroe | |||||
Sat | 01.Dec.2001 - 00:00 | CSKA Sofia | 2-1 | Marek | |||||
Sat | 01.Dec.2001 - 00:00 | Chernomorets Pomorie | 1-0 | Slavia Sofia | |||||
Sun | 02.Dec.2001 - 00:00 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 0-1 | Levski Sofia | |||||
Wed | 12.Dec.2001 - 00:00 | Levski Sofia | 2-1 | Lovech | |||||
Fri | 08.Feb.2002 - 00:00 | Levski Sofia | 4-1 | Chernomorets Pomorie | |||||
Sat | 09.Feb.2002 - 00:00 | Chernomorets Sofia | 3-0 | Belasitsa | |||||
Sat | 09.Feb.2002 - 00:00 | Marek | 0-0 | Spartak Varna | |||||
Sat | 09.Feb.2002 - 00:00 | Beroe | 0-2 | Lovech | |||||
Sat | 09.Feb.2002 - 00:00 | Spartak Pleven | 0-0 | CSKA Sofia | |||||
Sat | 09.Feb.2002 - 00:00 | Slavia Sofia | 1-0 | Lokomotiv Sofia | |||||
Sat | 16.Feb.2002 - 00:00 | Marek | 1-0 | Beroe | |||||
Sat | 16.Feb.2002 - 00:00 | Spartak Varna | 2-1 | Spartak Pleven | |||||
Sat | 16.Feb.2002 - 00:00 | Belasitsa | 2-1 | Slavia Sofia | |||||
Sat | 16.Feb.2002 - 00:00 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 1-2 | Levski Sofia | |||||
Sat | 16.Feb.2002 - 00:00 | Chernomorets Pomorie | 1-0 | Cherno More | |||||
Sat | 16.Feb.2002 - 00:00 | CSKA Sofia | 6-0 | Chernomorets Sofia | |||||
Sun | 17.Feb.2002 - 00:00 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 0-0 | Lovech | |||||
Sat | 23.Feb.2002 - 00:00 | Slavia Sofia | 1-1 | CSKA Sofia | |||||
Sat | 23.Feb.2002 - 00:00 | Beroe | 1-2 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | |||||
Sat | 23.Feb.2002 - 00:00 | Cherno More | 1-1 | Lokomotiv Sofia | |||||
Sat | 23.Feb.2002 - 00:00 | Chernomorets Sofia | 2-1 | Spartak Varna | |||||
Sat | 23.Feb.2002 - 00:00 | Levski Sofia | 3-2 | Belasitsa | |||||
Sat | 23.Feb.2002 - 00:00 | Spartak Pleven | 0-1 | Marek | |||||
Sun | 24.Feb.2002 - 00:00 | Lovech | 1-0 | Chernomorets Pomorie | |||||
Sat | 02.Mar.2002 - 00:00 | Spartak Pleven | 2-1 | Beroe | |||||
Sat | 02.Mar.2002 - 00:00 | Marek | 2-0 | Chernomorets Sofia | |||||
Sat | 02.Mar.2002 - 00:00 | Spartak Varna | 1-2 | Slavia Sofia | |||||
Sat | 02.Mar.2002 - 00:00 | Belasitsa | 1-1 | Cherno More | |||||
Sat | 02.Mar.2002 - 00:00 | CSKA Sofia | 2-2 | Levski Sofia | |||||
Sat | 02.Mar.2002 - 00:00 | Chernomorets Pomorie | 1-2 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | |||||
Sun | 03.Mar.2002 - 00:00 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 3-1 | Lovech | |||||
Wed | 06.Mar.2002 - 00:00 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 3-1 | Lokomotiv Sofia | |||||
Wed | 06.Mar.2002 - 00:00 | Slavia Sofia | 2-0 | Marek | |||||
Wed | 06.Mar.2002 - 00:00 | Chernomorets Sofia | 1-0 | Spartak Pleven | |||||
Wed | 06.Mar.2002 - 00:00 | Beroe | 0-1 | Chernomorets Pomorie | |||||
Wed | 06.Mar.2002 - 00:00 | Cherno More | 0-1 | CSKA Sofia | |||||
Wed | 06.Mar.2002 - 00:00 | Levski Sofia | 6-0 | Spartak Varna | |||||
Wed | 06.Mar.2002 - 00:00 | Lovech | 1-0 | Belasitsa | |||||
Sun | 10.Mar.2002 - 00:00 | Marek | 1-1 | Levski Sofia | |||||
Sun | 10.Mar.2002 - 00:00 | Chernomorets Sofia | 3-0 | Beroe | |||||
Sun | 10.Mar.2002 - 00:00 | Spartak Pleven | 1-2 | Slavia Sofia | |||||
Sun | 10.Mar.2002 - 00:00 | Belasitsa | 0-2 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | |||||
Sun | 10.Mar.2002 - 00:00 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 0-0 | Chernomorets Pomorie | |||||
Sun | 10.Mar.2002 - 00:00 | Spartak Varna | 0-0 | Cherno More | |||||
Sun | 10.Mar.2002 - 00:00 | CSKA Sofia | 1-1 | Lovech | |||||
Wed | 13.Mar.2002 - 00:00 | Cherno More | 1-3 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | |||||
Sat | 16.Mar.2002 - 00:00 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 2-1 | CSKA Sofia | |||||
Sat | 16.Mar.2002 - 00:00 | Beroe | 1-1 | Lokomotiv Sofia | |||||
Sat | 16.Mar.2002 - 00:00 | Slavia Sofia | 3-1 | Chernomorets Sofia | |||||
Sat | 16.Mar.2002 - 00:00 | Cherno More | 3-1 | Marek | |||||
Sat | 16.Mar.2002 - 00:00 | Levski Sofia | 4-1 | Spartak Pleven | |||||
Sat | 16.Mar.2002 - 00:00 | Chernomorets Pomorie | 1-0 | Belasitsa | |||||
Sat | 16.Mar.2002 - 00:00 | Lovech | 1-1 | Spartak Varna | |||||
Sat | 23.Mar.2002 - 00:00 | Spartak Pleven | 3-1 | Cherno More | |||||
Sat | 23.Mar.2002 - 00:00 | Belasitsa | 2-1 | Lokomotiv Sofia | |||||
Sat | 23.Mar.2002 - 00:00 | Chernomorets Sofia | 1-2 | Levski Sofia | |||||
Sat | 23.Mar.2002 - 00:00 | Slavia Sofia | 3-2 | Beroe | |||||
Sat | 23.Mar.2002 - 00:00 | Marek | 0-1 | Lovech | |||||
Sun | 24.Mar.2002 - 00:00 | CSKA Sofia | 3-0 | Chernomorets Pomorie | |||||
Sun | 24.Mar.2002 - 00:00 | Spartak Varna | 1-1 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | |||||
Sun | 31.Mar.2002 - 00:00 | Levski Sofia | 3-1 | Slavia Sofia | |||||
Sun | 31.Mar.2002 - 00:00 | Beroe | 1-0 | Belasitsa | |||||
Sun | 31.Mar.2002 - 00:00 | Chernomorets Pomorie | 4-1 | Spartak Varna | |||||
Sun | 31.Mar.2002 - 00:00 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 2-1 | Marek | |||||
Sun | 31.Mar.2002 - 00:00 | Cherno More | 3-1 | Chernomorets Sofia | |||||
Sun | 31.Mar.2002 - 00:00 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 1-0 | CSKA Sofia | |||||
Sun | 31.Mar.2002 - 00:00 | Lovech | 6-2 | Spartak Pleven | |||||
Championship | |||||||||
Fri | 05.Apr.2002 - 01:00 | Lovech | 1-0 | Chernomorets Pomorie | |||||
Sat | 06.Apr.2002 - 01:00 | Levski Sofia | 3-1 | Slavia Sofia | |||||
Sat | 06.Apr.2002 - 01:00 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1-0 | CSKA Sofia | |||||
Sat | 13.Apr.2002 - 01:00 | Chernomorets Pomorie | 0-0 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | |||||
Sat | 13.Apr.2002 - 01:00 | Levski Sofia | 1-0 | Lovech | |||||
Sun | 14.Apr.2002 - 01:00 | Slavia Sofia | 0-3 | CSKA Sofia | |||||
Sun | 21.Apr.2002 - 01:00 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1-3 | Levski Sofia | |||||
Sun | 21.Apr.2002 - 01:00 | Lovech | 2-0 | Slavia Sofia | |||||
Sun | 21.Apr.2002 - 01:00 | CSKA Sofia | 3-2 | Chernomorets Pomorie | |||||
Wed | 24.Apr.2002 - 01:00 | Slavia Sofia | 1-2 | Chernomorets Pomorie | |||||
Wed | 24.Apr.2002 - 01:00 | Levski Sofia | 2-0 | CSKA Sofia | |||||
Wed | 24.Apr.2002 - 01:00 | Lovech | 3-1 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | |||||
Sun | 28.Apr.2002 - 01:00 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1-2 | Slavia Sofia | |||||
Sun | 28.Apr.2002 - 01:00 | CSKA Sofia | 1-2 | Lovech | |||||
Sun | 28.Apr.2002 - 01:00 | Chernomorets Pomorie | 1-1 | Levski Sofia | |||||
Sat | 04.May.2002 - 01:00 | Slavia Sofia | 0-2 | Levski Sofia | |||||
Sat | 04.May.2002 - 01:00 | Chernomorets Pomorie | 0-2 | Lovech | |||||
Sat | 04.May.2002 - 01:00 | CSKA Sofia | 4-0 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR SOU WOR N/C WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
First League - 2001/2002
- 100% 212 / 212 Games
- Home team wins 56.6%
- Draws 22.17%
- Away team wins 21.23%
- Over 1.5 69.81%
- Over 2.5 48.11%
- Over 3.5 27.83%
- Goals 546
- Goals /match 2.58
- Goals /match home 1.66
- Goals /match away 0.92
- Both teams score 46.23%
- Goals after 80' 0%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)