Competition
First League 2008/2009
Bulgaria
Games
Regular Season | |||||||||
Sat | 09.Aug.2008 - 17:00 | Vihren | 1-0 | Levski Sofia | |||||
Sat | 09.Aug.2008 - 17:00 | OFK Pirin | 1-2 | Cherno More | |||||
Sat | 09.Aug.2008 - 17:00 | Slavia Sofia | 0-3 | Lovech | |||||
Sat | 09.Aug.2008 - 17:00 | Spartak Varna | 2-0 | Lokomotiv Mezdra | |||||
Sat | 09.Aug.2008 - 17:00 | Minyor Pernik | 0-1 | Lokomotiv Sofia | |||||
Sat | 09.Aug.2008 - 17:00 | Sliven | 1-1 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | |||||
Sun | 10.Aug.2008 - 17:00 | CSKA Sofia | 1-0 | Belasitsa | |||||
Sun | 10.Aug.2008 - 17:00 | Botev 1912 Plovdiv | 0-1 | Chernomoretz Burgas | |||||
Fri | 15.Aug.2008 - 17:00 | Sliven | 3-1 | CSKA Sofia | |||||
Sat | 16.Aug.2008 - 17:00 | Lokomotiv Mezdra | 1-0 | Slavia Sofia | |||||
Sat | 16.Aug.2008 - 17:00 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1-1 | Chernomoretz Burgas | |||||
Sat | 16.Aug.2008 - 17:00 | Belasitsa | 0-0 | Spartak Varna | |||||
Sun | 17.Aug.2008 - 17:00 | Cherno More | 2-0 | Vihren | |||||
Sun | 17.Aug.2008 - 17:00 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 1-0 | OFK Pirin | |||||
Sun | 17.Aug.2008 - 18:30 | Levski Sofia | 6-0 | Botev 1912 Plovdiv | |||||
Sun | 17.Aug.2008 - 19:00 | Lovech | 2-0 | Minyor Pernik | |||||
Fri | 22.Aug.2008 - 17:00 | Vihren | 1-0 | Lokomotiv Sofia | |||||
Sat | 23.Aug.2008 - 17:00 | OFK Pirin | 1-1 | Lovech | |||||
Sat | 23.Aug.2008 - 17:00 | Minyor Pernik | 2-0 | Lokomotiv Mezdra | |||||
Sat | 23.Aug.2008 - 17:00 | Spartak Varna | 2-2 | Sliven | |||||
Sat | 23.Aug.2008 - 17:00 | Botev 1912 Plovdiv | 2-2 | Cherno More | |||||
Sun | 24.Aug.2008 - 17:00 | CSKA Sofia | 2-0 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | |||||
Sun | 24.Aug.2008 - 17:00 | Slavia Sofia | 3-0 | Belasitsa | |||||
Sat | 30.Aug.2008 - 17:00 | Belasitsa | 0-0 | Minyor Pernik | |||||
Sat | 30.Aug.2008 - 17:00 | Sliven | 1-1 | Slavia Sofia | |||||
Sat | 30.Aug.2008 - 17:00 | Lokomotiv Mezdra | 4-0 | OFK Pirin | |||||
Sat | 30.Aug.2008 - 19:00 | CSKA Sofia | 3-0 | Spartak Varna | |||||
Sun | 31.Aug.2008 - 17:00 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 2-3 | Levski Sofia | |||||
Sun | 31.Aug.2008 - 17:00 | Cherno More | 0-1 | Chernomoretz Burgas | |||||
Sun | 31.Aug.2008 - 17:00 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 2-0 | Botev 1912 Plovdiv | |||||
Sun | 31.Aug.2008 - 19:00 | Lovech | 2-0 | Vihren | |||||
Fri | 12.Sep.2008 - 18:30 | Levski Sofia | 3-0 | Cherno More | |||||
Sat | 13.Sep.2008 - 16:00 | Minyor Pernik | 0-2 | Sliven | |||||
Sat | 13.Sep.2008 - 16:00 | Spartak Varna | 1-1 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | |||||
Sat | 13.Sep.2008 - 16:00 | Chernomoretz Burgas | 1-1 | Lokomotiv Sofia | |||||
Sat | 13.Sep.2008 - 16:00 | Botev 1912 Plovdiv | 1-1 | Lovech | |||||
Sat | 13.Sep.2008 - 16:00 | Vihren | 0-1 | Lokomotiv Mezdra | |||||
Sun | 14.Sep.2008 - 16:00 | Slavia Sofia | 1-2 | CSKA Sofia | |||||
Mon | 15.Sep.2008 - 15:00 | OFK Pirin | 2-0 | Belasitsa | |||||
Fri | 19.Sep.2008 - 18:30 | CSKA Sofia | 2-0 | Minyor Pernik | |||||
Sat | 20.Sep.2008 - 16:00 | Lokomotiv Mezdra | 0-0 | Botev 1912 Plovdiv | |||||
Sat | 20.Sep.2008 - 16:00 | Spartak Varna | 1-2 | Slavia Sofia | |||||
Sat | 20.Sep.2008 - 16:00 | Sliven | 2-1 | OFK Pirin | |||||
Sun | 21.Sep.2008 - 16:00 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 1-0 | Levski Sofia | |||||
Sun | 21.Sep.2008 - 16:00 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1-0 | Cherno More | |||||
Sun | 21.Sep.2008 - 18:30 | Lovech | 2-2 | Chernomoretz Burgas | |||||
Mon | 22.Sep.2008 - 15:00 | Belasitsa | 1-2 | Vihren | |||||
Fri | 26.Sep.2008 - 15:00 | Cherno More | 1-0 | Lokomotiv Sofia | |||||
Sat | 27.Sep.2008 - 15:00 | OFK Pirin | 2-2 | CSKA Sofia | |||||
Sat | 27.Sep.2008 - 16:00 | Botev 1912 Plovdiv | 5-0 | Belasitsa | |||||
Sat | 27.Sep.2008 - 16:00 | Minyor Pernik | 3-1 | Spartak Varna | |||||
Sat | 27.Sep.2008 - 17:00 | Levski Sofia | 2-0 | Lovech | |||||
Sat | 27.Sep.2008 - 18:00 | Chernomoretz Burgas | 2-2 | Lokomotiv Mezdra | |||||
Sun | 28.Sep.2008 - 16:00 | Slavia Sofia | 2-0 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | |||||
Mon | 29.Sep.2008 - 15:00 | Vihren | 0-2 | Sliven | |||||
Fri | 03.Oct.2008 - 15:00 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 3-2 | Lokomotiv Sofia | |||||
Sat | 04.Oct.2008 - 15:00 | Spartak Varna | 2-0 | OFK Pirin | |||||
Sat | 04.Oct.2008 - 15:00 | Sliven | 3-1 | Botev 1912 Plovdiv | |||||
Sat | 04.Oct.2008 - 15:00 | Belasitsa | 0-1 | Chernomoretz Burgas | |||||
Sat | 04.Oct.2008 - 18:30 | CSKA Sofia | 2-0 | Vihren | |||||
Sun | 05.Oct.2008 - 15:00 | Slavia Sofia | 1-1 | Minyor Pernik | |||||
Mon | 06.Oct.2008 - 15:00 | Lovech | 1-0 | Cherno More | |||||
Mon | 06.Oct.2008 - 15:00 | Lokomotiv Mezdra | 0-1 | Levski Sofia | |||||
Sat | 18.Oct.2008 - 18:30 | Levski Sofia | 2-0 | Belasitsa | |||||
Sun | 19.Oct.2008 - 14:30 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 1-0 | Lovech | |||||
Sun | 19.Oct.2008 - 15:00 | Vihren | 2-0 | Spartak Varna | |||||
Sun | 19.Oct.2008 - 15:00 | Botev 1912 Plovdiv | 0-2 | CSKA Sofia | |||||
Sun | 19.Oct.2008 - 15:00 | Minyor Pernik | 2-2 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | |||||
Sun | 19.Oct.2008 - 15:00 | Cherno More | 2-0 | Lokomotiv Mezdra | |||||
Mon | 20.Oct.2008 - 18:00 | Chernomoretz Burgas | 1-1 | Sliven | |||||
Tue | 21.Oct.2008 - 15:00 | OFK Pirin | 3-2 | Slavia Sofia | |||||
Fri | 24.Oct.2008 - 15:00 | Lokomotiv Mezdra | 4-0 | Lokomotiv Sofia | |||||
Fri | 24.Oct.2008 - 17:00 | Spartak Varna | 0-0 | Botev 1912 Plovdiv | |||||
Sat | 25.Oct.2008 - 15:00 | Minyor Pernik | 0-0 | OFK Pirin | |||||
Sat | 25.Oct.2008 - 18:30 | CSKA Sofia | 2-1 | Chernomoretz Burgas | |||||
Sun | 26.Oct.2008 - 13:00 | Belasitsa | 2-0 | Cherno More | |||||
Sun | 26.Oct.2008 - 13:00 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1-3 | Lovech | |||||
Sun | 26.Oct.2008 - 13:15 | Sliven | 0-0 | Levski Sofia | |||||
Mon | 27.Oct.2008 - 13:00 | Slavia Sofia | 2-0 | Vihren | |||||
Fri | 31.Oct.2008 - 17:00 | Chernomoretz Burgas | 2-0 | Spartak Varna | |||||
Sat | 01.Nov.2008 - 12:00 | Cherno More | 3-0 | Sliven | |||||
Sat | 01.Nov.2008 - 12:30 | OFK Pirin | 1-0 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | |||||
Sat | 01.Nov.2008 - 12:30 | Vihren | 0-1 | Minyor Pernik | |||||
Sat | 01.Nov.2008 - 16:00 | Levski Sofia | 1-1 | CSKA Sofia | |||||
Sun | 02.Nov.2008 - 12:30 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 3-1 | Belasitsa | |||||
Sun | 02.Nov.2008 - 17:30 | Lovech | 2-1 | Lokomotiv Mezdra | |||||
Mon | 03.Nov.2008 - 12:00 | Botev 1912 Plovdiv | 2-1 | Slavia Sofia | |||||
Wed | 05.Nov.2008 - 17:00 | Chernomoretz Burgas | 2-2 | Levski Sofia | |||||
Fri | 07.Nov.2008 - 12:00 | OFK Pirin | 2-1 | Vihren | |||||
Sat | 08.Nov.2008 - 12:00 | Sliven | 0-0 | Lokomotiv Sofia | |||||
Sat | 08.Nov.2008 - 12:30 | Minyor Pernik | 1-0 | Botev 1912 Plovdiv | |||||
Sat | 08.Nov.2008 - 12:30 | CSKA Sofia | 1-1 | Cherno More | |||||
Sat | 08.Nov.2008 - 12:30 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 0-2 | Lokomotiv Mezdra | |||||
Sat | 08.Nov.2008 - 12:30 | Belasitsa | 1-1 | Lovech | |||||
Sun | 09.Nov.2008 - 12:00 | Spartak Varna | 0-1 | Levski Sofia | |||||
Mon | 10.Nov.2008 - 12:00 | Slavia Sofia | 2-0 | Chernomoretz Burgas | |||||
Fri | 14.Nov.2008 - 12:00 | Cherno More | 5-0 | Spartak Varna | |||||
Sat | 15.Nov.2008 - 12:30 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 1-1 | CSKA Sofia | |||||
Sat | 15.Nov.2008 - 12:30 | Lokomotiv Mezdra | 3-1 | Belasitsa | |||||
Sat | 15.Nov.2008 - 12:30 | Botev 1912 Plovdiv | 1-0 | OFK Pirin | |||||
Sat | 15.Nov.2008 - 12:30 | Vihren | 1-2 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | |||||
Sat | 15.Nov.2008 - 17:30 | Lovech | 2-0 | Sliven | |||||
Sun | 16.Nov.2008 - 17:30 | Levski Sofia | 1-0 | Slavia Sofia | |||||
Mon | 17.Nov.2008 - 17:00 | Chernomoretz Burgas | 1-1 | Minyor Pernik | |||||
Fri | 21.Nov.2008 - 12:00 | Spartak Varna | 0-0 | Lokomotiv Sofia | |||||
Sat | 22.Nov.2008 - 12:00 | Sliven | 2-0 | Lokomotiv Mezdra | |||||
Sat | 22.Nov.2008 - 12:30 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1-1 | Belasitsa | |||||
Sat | 22.Nov.2008 - 13:00 | Vihren | 0-0 | Botev 1912 Plovdiv | |||||
Sun | 23.Nov.2008 - 12:00 | Minyor Pernik | 0-2 | Levski Sofia | |||||
Sun | 23.Nov.2008 - 12:30 | OFK Pirin | 2-1 | Chernomoretz Burgas | |||||
Sun | 23.Nov.2008 - 14:00 | CSKA Sofia | 2-0 | Lovech | |||||
Mon | 24.Nov.2008 - 12:00 | Slavia Sofia | 0-2 | Cherno More | |||||
Fri | 28.Nov.2008 - 12:00 | Lokomotiv Mezdra | 2-2 | CSKA Sofia | |||||
Sat | 29.Nov.2008 - 12:30 | Belasitsa | 2-1 | Sliven | |||||
Sat | 29.Nov.2008 - 12:30 | Cherno More | 4-0 | Minyor Pernik | |||||
Sat | 29.Nov.2008 - 12:30 | Botev 1912 Plovdiv | 2-2 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | |||||
Sat | 29.Nov.2008 - 13:30 | Levski Sofia | 2-0 | OFK Pirin | |||||
Sat | 29.Nov.2008 - 14:30 | Chernomoretz Burgas | 1-3 | Vihren | |||||
Sun | 30.Nov.2008 - 13:30 | Lovech | 2-1 | Spartak Varna | |||||
Mon | 01.Dec.2008 - 12:00 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 0-1 | Slavia Sofia | |||||
Fri | 06.Mar.2009 - 13:30 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 2-1 | Sliven | |||||
Sat | 07.Mar.2009 - 11:00 | Lokomotiv Mezdra | 1-1 | Spartak Varna | |||||
Sat | 07.Mar.2009 - 13:30 | Belasitsa | 0-3 | CSKA Sofia | |||||
Sat | 07.Mar.2009 - 17:00 | Chernomoretz Burgas | 2-1 | Botev 1912 Plovdiv | |||||
Sun | 08.Mar.2009 - 11:00 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 5-1 | Minyor Pernik | |||||
Sun | 08.Mar.2009 - 13:30 | Cherno More | 1-0 | OFK Pirin | |||||
Sun | 08.Mar.2009 - 17:30 | Levski Sofia | 3-2 | Vihren | |||||
Mon | 09.Mar.2009 - 17:00 | Lovech | 0-1 | Slavia Sofia | |||||
Fri | 13.Mar.2009 - 13:30 | OFK Pirin | 0-4 | Lokomotiv Sofia | |||||
Sat | 14.Mar.2009 - 11:00 | Botev 1912 Plovdiv | 0-1 | Levski Sofia | |||||
Sat | 14.Mar.2009 - 13:30 | CSKA Sofia | 3-0 | Sliven | |||||
Sat | 14.Mar.2009 - 13:30 | Slavia Sofia | 0-0 | Lokomotiv Mezdra | |||||
Sat | 14.Mar.2009 - 13:30 | Spartak Varna | 0-0 | Belasitsa | |||||
Sun | 15.Mar.2009 - 11:00 | Vihren | 0-2 | Cherno More | |||||
Sun | 15.Mar.2009 - 17:30 | Chernomoretz Burgas | 1-3 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | |||||
Mon | 16.Mar.2009 - 13:30 | Minyor Pernik | 0-0 | Lovech | |||||
Tue | 17.Mar.2009 - 13:30 | Belasitsa | 2-5 | Slavia Sofia | |||||
Wed | 18.Mar.2009 - 11:00 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1-3 | CSKA Sofia | |||||
Wed | 18.Mar.2009 - 13:30 | Cherno More | 1-0 | Botev 1912 Plovdiv | |||||
Wed | 18.Mar.2009 - 13:30 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 2-0 | Vihren | |||||
Wed | 18.Mar.2009 - 13:30 | Levski Sofia | 3-1 | Chernomoretz Burgas | |||||
Wed | 18.Mar.2009 - 13:30 | Sliven | 0-1 | Spartak Varna | |||||
Thu | 19.Mar.2009 - 13:30 | Lokomotiv Mezdra | 3-1 | Minyor Pernik | |||||
Thu | 19.Mar.2009 - 17:30 | Lovech | 3-0 | OFK Pirin | |||||
Sat | 21.Mar.2009 - 11:45 | Slavia Sofia | 3-1 | Sliven | |||||
Sat | 21.Mar.2009 - 13:30 | Spartak Varna | 0-2 | CSKA Sofia | |||||
Sat | 21.Mar.2009 - 17:00 | Chernomoretz Burgas | 0-0 | Cherno More | |||||
Sun | 22.Mar.2009 - 11:00 | Vihren | 0-1 | Lovech | |||||
Sun | 22.Mar.2009 - 17:30 | Levski Sofia | 1-0 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | |||||
Mon | 23.Mar.2009 - 13:30 | Minyor Pernik | 0-3 | Belasitsa | |||||
Mon | 23.Mar.2009 - 13:30 | OFK Pirin | 1-2 | Lokomotiv Mezdra | |||||
Mon | 23.Mar.2009 - 14:00 | Botev 1912 Plovdiv | 0-4 | Lokomotiv Sofia | |||||
Fri | 03.Apr.2009 - 15:00 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 2-1 | Spartak Varna | |||||
Sat | 04.Apr.2009 - 12:00 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 2-0 | Chernomoretz Burgas | |||||
Sat | 04.Apr.2009 - 15:30 | Cherno More | 0-0 | Levski Sofia | |||||
Sat | 04.Apr.2009 - 16:00 | Lokomotiv Mezdra | 0-1 | Vihren | |||||
Sat | 04.Apr.2009 - 18:00 | Lovech | 5-1 | Botev 1912 Plovdiv | |||||
Sun | 05.Apr.2009 - 12:00 | Belasitsa | 1-4 | OFK Pirin | |||||
Sun | 05.Apr.2009 - 18:30 | CSKA Sofia | 2-1 | Slavia Sofia | |||||
Mon | 06.Apr.2009 - 15:00 | Sliven | 0-1 | Minyor Pernik | |||||
Fri | 10.Apr.2009 - 15:00 | Vihren | 4-1 | Belasitsa | |||||
Sat | 11.Apr.2009 - 12:00 | Minyor Pernik | 0-1 | CSKA Sofia | |||||
Sat | 11.Apr.2009 - 14:00 | Levski Sofia | 0-3 | Lokomotiv Sofia | |||||
Sat | 11.Apr.2009 - 16:00 | Slavia Sofia | 1-2 | Spartak Varna | |||||
Sun | 12.Apr.2009 - 12:00 | OFK Pirin | 3-1 | Sliven | |||||
Sun | 12.Apr.2009 - 16:00 | Botev 1912 Plovdiv | 3-1 | Lokomotiv Mezdra | |||||
Sun | 12.Apr.2009 - 18:30 | Chernomoretz Burgas | 3-1 | Lovech | |||||
Mon | 13.Apr.2009 - 15:00 | Cherno More | 2-1 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | |||||
Fri | 17.Apr.2009 - 15:00 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 2-1 | Slavia Sofia | |||||
Fri | 17.Apr.2009 - 16:00 | Belasitsa | 0-2 | Botev 1912 Plovdiv | |||||
Fri | 17.Apr.2009 - 17:00 | Lovech | 1-2 | Levski Sofia | |||||
Sat | 18.Apr.2009 - 12:00 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 3-2 | Cherno More | |||||
Sat | 18.Apr.2009 - 15:00 | Sliven | 2-0 | Vihren | |||||
Sat | 18.Apr.2009 - 16:00 | Spartak Varna | 1-0 | Minyor Pernik | |||||
Sat | 18.Apr.2009 - 18:00 | CSKA Sofia | 4-1 | OFK Pirin | |||||
Mon | 20.Apr.2009 - 15:00 | Lokomotiv Mezdra | 1-1 | Chernomoretz Burgas | |||||
Tue | 21.Apr.2009 - 15:00 | Minyor Pernik | 1-0 | Slavia Sofia | |||||
Wed | 22.Apr.2009 - 12:00 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 1-2 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | |||||
Wed | 22.Apr.2009 - 14:00 | Vihren | 1-4 | CSKA Sofia | |||||
Wed | 22.Apr.2009 - 16:00 | OFK Pirin | 0-0 | Spartak Varna | |||||
Wed | 22.Apr.2009 - 16:00 | Cherno More | 0-0 | Lovech | |||||
Thu | 23.Apr.2009 - 15:00 | Botev 1912 Plovdiv | 1-3 | Sliven | |||||
Thu | 23.Apr.2009 - 18:00 | Chernomoretz Burgas | 2-0 | Belasitsa | |||||
Thu | 23.Apr.2009 - 18:30 | Levski Sofia | 3-1 | Lokomotiv Mezdra | |||||
Sat | 25.Apr.2009 - 12:00 | Slavia Sofia | 2-3 | OFK Pirin | |||||
Sat | 25.Apr.2009 - 15:00 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1-0 | Minyor Pernik | |||||
Sat | 25.Apr.2009 - 16:00 | Spartak Varna | 1-1 | Vihren | |||||
Sat | 25.Apr.2009 - 17:00 | Lovech | 2-1 | Lokomotiv Sofia | |||||
Sun | 26.Apr.2009 - 12:00 | Belasitsa | 1-7 | Levski Sofia | |||||
Sun | 26.Apr.2009 - 18:30 | CSKA Sofia | 2-1 | Botev 1912 Plovdiv | |||||
Mon | 27.Apr.2009 - 15:00 | Sliven | 0-0 | Chernomoretz Burgas | |||||
Mon | 27.Apr.2009 - 16:00 | Lokomotiv Mezdra | 1-3 | Cherno More | |||||
Fri | 01.May.2009 - 15:00 | Cherno More | 6-0 | Belasitsa | |||||
Sat | 02.May.2009 - 12:00 | Vihren | 1-2 | Slavia Sofia | |||||
Sat | 02.May.2009 - 17:00 | Chernomoretz Burgas | 0-1 | CSKA Sofia | |||||
Sat | 02.May.2009 - 19:00 | Lovech | 3-0 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | |||||
Sun | 03.May.2009 - 12:00 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 3-0 | Lokomotiv Mezdra | |||||
Sun | 03.May.2009 - 17:00 | OFK Pirin | 1-0 | Minyor Pernik | |||||
Sun | 03.May.2009 - 18:30 | Levski Sofia | 1-0 | Sliven | |||||
Mon | 04.May.2009 - 15:00 | Botev 1912 Plovdiv | 1-0 | Spartak Varna |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR SOU WOR N/C WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
First League - 2008/2009
- 100% 240 / 240 Games
- Home team wins 49.58%
- Draws 21.25%
- Away team wins 29.17%
- Over 1.5 72.92%
- Over 2.5 47.08%
- Over 3.5 28.33%
- Goals 619
- Goals /match 2.58
- Goals /match home 1.5
- Goals /match away 1.08
- Both teams score 44.58%
- Goals after 80' 12.28%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)