Competition
First League 2006/2007
Bulgaria
Games
Regular Season | |||||||||
Fri | 04.Aug.2006 - 01:00 | Lovech | 1-0 | Spartak Varna | |||||
Sat | 05.Aug.2006 - 01:00 | Chernomorets Sofia | 0-3 | Levski Sofia | |||||
Sat | 05.Aug.2006 - 01:00 | Cherno More | 0-2 | CSKA Sofia | |||||
Sat | 05.Aug.2006 - 01:00 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1-0 | Rilski Sportist | |||||
Sat | 05.Aug.2006 - 01:00 | Marek | 1-1 | Beroe | |||||
Sat | 05.Aug.2006 - 01:00 | Rodopa Smolyan | 1-1 | Botev 1912 Plovdiv | |||||
Sat | 05.Aug.2006 - 01:00 | Vihren | 0-2 | Lokomotiv Sofia | |||||
Sun | 06.Aug.2006 - 01:00 | Belasitsa | 1-3 | Slavia Sofia | |||||
Fri | 11.Aug.2006 - 01:00 | Chernomorets Sofia | 0-3 | Vihren | |||||
Sat | 12.Aug.2006 - 01:00 | Beroe | 2-1 | Rodopa Smolyan | |||||
Sat | 12.Aug.2006 - 01:00 | Botev 1912 Plovdiv | 3-1 | Belasitsa | |||||
Sat | 12.Aug.2006 - 01:00 | Levski Sofia | 3-0 | Spartak Varna | |||||
Sat | 12.Aug.2006 - 01:00 | Slavia Sofia | 0-0 | Cherno More | |||||
Sun | 13.Aug.2006 - 01:00 | CSKA Sofia | 3-0 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | |||||
Sun | 13.Aug.2006 - 01:00 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 1-0 | Marek | |||||
Sun | 13.Aug.2006 - 01:00 | Rilski Sportist | 1-3 | Lovech | |||||
Sat | 19.Aug.2006 - 01:00 | Marek | 4-1 | Chernomorets Sofia | |||||
Sat | 19.Aug.2006 - 01:00 | Belasitsa | 1-0 | Beroe | |||||
Sat | 19.Aug.2006 - 01:00 | Cherno More | 4-0 | Botev 1912 Plovdiv | |||||
Sat | 19.Aug.2006 - 01:00 | Lovech | 0-1 | CSKA Sofia | |||||
Sat | 19.Aug.2006 - 01:00 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 0-0 | Slavia Sofia | |||||
Sat | 19.Aug.2006 - 01:00 | Rodopa Smolyan | 0-2 | Lokomotiv Sofia | |||||
Sat | 19.Aug.2006 - 01:00 | Vihren | 0-0 | Levski Sofia | |||||
Sun | 20.Aug.2006 - 01:00 | Spartak Varna | 3-1 | Rilski Sportist | |||||
Fri | 25.Aug.2006 - 01:00 | Chernomorets Sofia | 1-2 | Rodopa Smolyan | |||||
Sat | 26.Aug.2006 - 01:00 | Vihren | 1-2 | Marek | |||||
Sat | 26.Aug.2006 - 01:00 | Beroe | 2-1 | Cherno More | |||||
Sat | 26.Aug.2006 - 01:00 | Botev 1912 Plovdiv | 3-2 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | |||||
Sun | 27.Aug.2006 - 01:00 | Slavia Sofia | 2-2 | Lovech | |||||
Sun | 27.Aug.2006 - 01:00 | CSKA Sofia | 4-0 | Spartak Varna | |||||
Sun | 27.Aug.2006 - 01:00 | Levski Sofia | 5-0 | Rilski Sportist | |||||
Sun | 27.Aug.2006 - 01:00 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 1-0 | Belasitsa | |||||
Sat | 09.Sep.2006 - 01:00 | Belasitsa | 2-0 | Chernomorets Sofia | |||||
Sat | 09.Sep.2006 - 01:00 | Cherno More | 2-3 | Lokomotiv Sofia | |||||
Sat | 09.Sep.2006 - 01:00 | Lovech | 2-0 | Botev 1912 Plovdiv | |||||
Sat | 09.Sep.2006 - 01:00 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1-0 | Beroe | |||||
Sat | 09.Sep.2006 - 01:00 | Marek | 0-8 | Levski Sofia | |||||
Sat | 09.Sep.2006 - 01:00 | Rilski Sportist | 1-3 | CSKA Sofia | |||||
Sat | 09.Sep.2006 - 01:00 | Rodopa Smolyan | 0-1 | Vihren | |||||
Sun | 10.Sep.2006 - 01:00 | Spartak Varna | 1-0 | Slavia Sofia | |||||
Fri | 15.Sep.2006 - 01:00 | Chernomorets Sofia | 0-6 | Cherno More | |||||
Sat | 16.Sep.2006 - 01:00 | Botev 1912 Plovdiv | 5-1 | Spartak Varna | |||||
Sat | 16.Sep.2006 - 01:00 | Marek | 4-2 | Rodopa Smolyan | |||||
Sat | 16.Sep.2006 - 01:00 | Slavia Sofia | 0-1 | Rilski Sportist | |||||
Sat | 16.Sep.2006 - 01:00 | Vihren | 1-1 | Belasitsa | |||||
Sun | 17.Sep.2006 - 01:00 | Beroe | 2-1 | Lovech | |||||
Sun | 17.Sep.2006 - 01:00 | Levski Sofia | 1-0 | CSKA Sofia | |||||
Sun | 17.Sep.2006 - 01:00 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 2-0 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | |||||
Fri | 22.Sep.2006 - 01:00 | Rodopa Smolyan | 0-3 | Levski Sofia | |||||
Sat | 23.Sep.2006 - 01:00 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 6-0 | Chernomorets Sofia | |||||
Sat | 23.Sep.2006 - 01:00 | Belasitsa | 2-2 | Marek | |||||
Sat | 23.Sep.2006 - 01:00 | CSKA Sofia | 6-1 | Slavia Sofia | |||||
Sat | 23.Sep.2006 - 01:00 | Lovech | 2-1 | Lokomotiv Sofia | |||||
Sat | 23.Sep.2006 - 01:00 | Rilski Sportist | 3-1 | Botev 1912 Plovdiv | |||||
Sat | 23.Sep.2006 - 01:00 | Spartak Varna | 2-1 | Beroe | |||||
Sun | 24.Sep.2006 - 01:00 | Cherno More | 1-2 | Vihren | |||||
Sat | 30.Sep.2006 - 01:00 | Beroe | 1-0 | Rilski Sportist | |||||
Sat | 30.Sep.2006 - 01:00 | Marek | 0-1 | Cherno More | |||||
Sat | 30.Sep.2006 - 01:00 | Rodopa Smolyan | 1-0 | Belasitsa | |||||
Sat | 30.Sep.2006 - 01:00 | Vihren | 3-2 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | |||||
Sun | 01.Oct.2006 - 01:00 | Chernomorets Sofia | 0-0 | Lovech | |||||
Sun | 01.Oct.2006 - 01:00 | Botev 1912 Plovdiv | 1-0 | CSKA Sofia | |||||
Sun | 01.Oct.2006 - 01:00 | Levski Sofia | 2-0 | Slavia Sofia | |||||
Sun | 01.Oct.2006 - 01:00 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 2-0 | Spartak Varna | |||||
Sat | 14.Oct.2006 - 01:00 | Spartak Varna | 2-1 | Chernomorets Sofia | |||||
Sat | 14.Oct.2006 - 01:00 | Belasitsa | 0-1 | Levski Sofia | |||||
Sat | 14.Oct.2006 - 01:00 | Lovech | 1-0 | Vihren | |||||
Sat | 14.Oct.2006 - 01:00 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1-1 | Marek | |||||
Sat | 14.Oct.2006 - 01:00 | Rilski Sportist | 1-3 | Lokomotiv Sofia | |||||
Sat | 14.Oct.2006 - 01:00 | Slavia Sofia | 2-0 | Botev 1912 Plovdiv | |||||
Sun | 15.Oct.2006 - 01:00 | Cherno More | 2-1 | Rodopa Smolyan | |||||
Sun | 15.Oct.2006 - 01:00 | CSKA Sofia | 2-0 | Beroe | |||||
Fri | 20.Oct.2006 - 01:00 | Chernomorets Sofia | 0-1 | Rilski Sportist | |||||
Mon | 23.Oct.2006 - 01:00 | Marek | 1-2 | Lovech | |||||
Mon | 23.Oct.2006 - 01:00 | Rodopa Smolyan | 0-1 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | |||||
Mon | 23.Oct.2006 - 01:00 | Vihren | 2-0 | Spartak Varna | |||||
Mon | 23.Oct.2006 - 01:00 | Belasitsa | 1-0 | Cherno More | |||||
Mon | 23.Oct.2006 - 01:00 | Beroe | 1-2 | Slavia Sofia | |||||
Mon | 23.Oct.2006 - 01:00 | Levski Sofia | 3-0 | Botev 1912 Plovdiv | |||||
Mon | 23.Oct.2006 - 01:00 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 1-1 | CSKA Sofia | |||||
Fri | 27.Oct.2006 - 01:00 | Cherno More | 1-1 | Levski Sofia | |||||
Fri | 27.Oct.2006 - 01:00 | Lovech | 2-1 | Rodopa Smolyan | |||||
Sat | 28.Oct.2006 - 01:00 | CSKA Sofia | 6-0 | Chernomorets Sofia | |||||
Sat | 28.Oct.2006 - 01:00 | Slavia Sofia | 1-1 | Lokomotiv Sofia | |||||
Mon | 30.Oct.2006 - 00:00 | Botev 1912 Plovdiv | 1-0 | Beroe | |||||
Mon | 30.Oct.2006 - 00:00 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1-0 | Belasitsa | |||||
Mon | 30.Oct.2006 - 00:00 | Rilski Sportist | 1-0 | Vihren | |||||
Mon | 30.Oct.2006 - 00:00 | Spartak Varna | 1-0 | Marek | |||||
Fri | 03.Nov.2006 - 00:00 | Chernomorets Sofia | 0-4 | Slavia Sofia | |||||
Sat | 04.Nov.2006 - 00:00 | Cherno More | 1-0 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | |||||
Sat | 04.Nov.2006 - 00:00 | Levski Sofia | 3-0 | Beroe | |||||
Sat | 04.Nov.2006 - 00:00 | Marek | 3-2 | Rilski Sportist | |||||
Sat | 04.Nov.2006 - 00:00 | Rodopa Smolyan | 3-0 | Spartak Varna | |||||
Sun | 05.Nov.2006 - 00:00 | Belasitsa | 2-3 | Lovech | |||||
Sun | 05.Nov.2006 - 00:00 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 3-1 | Botev 1912 Plovdiv | |||||
Sun | 05.Nov.2006 - 00:00 | Vihren | 0-2 | CSKA Sofia | |||||
Sat | 11.Nov.2006 - 00:00 | Botev 1912 Plovdiv | 5-1 | Chernomorets Sofia | |||||
Sat | 11.Nov.2006 - 00:00 | Beroe | 2-2 | Lokomotiv Sofia | |||||
Sat | 11.Nov.2006 - 00:00 | Lovech | 0-0 | Cherno More | |||||
Sat | 11.Nov.2006 - 00:00 | Rilski Sportist | 1-0 | Rodopa Smolyan | |||||
Sat | 11.Nov.2006 - 00:00 | Spartak Varna | 3-3 | Belasitsa | |||||
Sun | 12.Nov.2006 - 00:00 | CSKA Sofia | 2-0 | Marek | |||||
Sun | 12.Nov.2006 - 00:00 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1-3 | Levski Sofia | |||||
Sun | 12.Nov.2006 - 00:00 | Slavia Sofia | 3-1 | Vihren | |||||
Sat | 18.Nov.2006 - 00:00 | Levski Sofia | 3-0 | Lokomotiv Sofia | |||||
Sat | 18.Nov.2006 - 00:00 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1-1 | Lovech | |||||
Sat | 18.Nov.2006 - 00:00 | Marek | 2-2 | Slavia Sofia | |||||
Sat | 18.Nov.2006 - 00:00 | Rodopa Smolyan | 1-2 | CSKA Sofia | |||||
Sat | 18.Nov.2006 - 00:00 | Vihren | 1-0 | Botev 1912 Plovdiv | |||||
Sat | 18.Nov.2006 - 00:00 | Chernomorets Sofia | 0-8 | Beroe | |||||
Sat | 18.Nov.2006 - 00:00 | Belasitsa | 4-1 | Rilski Sportist | |||||
Sat | 18.Nov.2006 - 00:00 | Cherno More | 3-0 | Spartak Varna | |||||
Sat | 25.Nov.2006 - 00:00 | Beroe | 2-0 | Vihren | |||||
Sat | 25.Nov.2006 - 00:00 | Botev 1912 Plovdiv | 3-0 | Marek | |||||
Sat | 25.Nov.2006 - 00:00 | Rilski Sportist | 1-2 | Cherno More | |||||
Sat | 25.Nov.2006 - 00:00 | Slavia Sofia | 4-1 | Rodopa Smolyan | |||||
Sat | 25.Nov.2006 - 00:00 | Spartak Varna | 2-1 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | |||||
Sat | 25.Nov.2006 - 00:00 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 7-0 | Chernomorets Sofia | |||||
Sun | 26.Nov.2006 - 00:00 | CSKA Sofia | 2-1 | Belasitsa | |||||
Sun | 26.Nov.2006 - 00:00 | Lovech | 0-0 | Levski Sofia | |||||
Sat | 03.Mar.2007 - 13:30 | Levski Sofia | 10-0 | Chernomorets Sofia | |||||
Sat | 03.Mar.2007 - 13:30 | Spartak Varna | 1-3 | Lovech | |||||
Sat | 03.Mar.2007 - 13:30 | Rilski Sportist | 1-3 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | |||||
Sat | 03.Mar.2007 - 13:30 | Beroe | 1-1 | Marek | |||||
Sat | 03.Mar.2007 - 13:30 | Botev 1912 Plovdiv | 2-1 | Rodopa Smolyan | |||||
Sat | 03.Mar.2007 - 13:30 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 1-0 | Vihren | |||||
Sun | 04.Mar.2007 - 13:00 | CSKA Sofia | 0-0 | Cherno More | |||||
Sun | 04.Mar.2007 - 13:30 | Slavia Sofia | 2-1 | Belasitsa | |||||
Sat | 10.Mar.2007 - 12:30 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1-1 | CSKA Sofia | |||||
Sat | 10.Mar.2007 - 13:30 | Vihren | 2-0 | Chernomorets Sofia | |||||
Sat | 10.Mar.2007 - 13:30 | Rodopa Smolyan | 0-0 | Beroe | |||||
Sat | 10.Mar.2007 - 13:30 | Belasitsa | 2-1 | Botev 1912 Plovdiv | |||||
Sat | 10.Mar.2007 - 13:30 | Marek | 1-2 | Lokomotiv Sofia | |||||
Sat | 10.Mar.2007 - 13:30 | Lovech | 3-1 | Rilski Sportist | |||||
Sat | 10.Mar.2007 - 13:30 | Cherno More | 0-1 | Slavia Sofia | |||||
Sun | 11.Mar.2007 - 13:00 | Spartak Varna | 1-2 | Levski Sofia | |||||
Fri | 16.Mar.2007 - 00:00 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 5-0 | Rodopa Smolyan | |||||
Fri | 16.Mar.2007 - 13:30 | Chernomorets Sofia | 1-4 | Marek | |||||
Sat | 17.Mar.2007 - 13:30 | Beroe | 0-0 | Belasitsa | |||||
Sat | 17.Mar.2007 - 13:30 | Botev 1912 Plovdiv | 2-0 | Cherno More | |||||
Sat | 17.Mar.2007 - 13:30 | Slavia Sofia | 1-0 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | |||||
Sat | 17.Mar.2007 - 13:30 | Rilski Sportist | 1-0 | Spartak Varna | |||||
Sat | 17.Mar.2007 - 13:30 | Levski Sofia | 4-0 | Vihren | |||||
Sun | 18.Mar.2007 - 13:00 | CSKA Sofia | 2-0 | Lovech | |||||
Wed | 21.Mar.2007 - 00:00 | Rodopa Smolyan | 1-0 | Chernomorets Sofia | |||||
Wed | 21.Mar.2007 - 00:00 | Marek | 0-1 | Vihren | |||||
Wed | 21.Mar.2007 - 00:00 | Spartak Varna | 1-3 | CSKA Sofia | |||||
Wed | 21.Mar.2007 - 00:00 | Rilski Sportist | 2-1 | Levski Sofia | |||||
Wed | 21.Mar.2007 - 00:00 | Belasitsa | 1-2 | Lokomotiv Sofia | |||||
Thu | 22.Mar.2007 - 00:00 | Cherno More | 1-0 | Beroe | |||||
Sat | 24.Mar.2007 - 13:00 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 2-0 | Botev 1912 Plovdiv | |||||
Fri | 30.Mar.2007 - 01:00 | Chernomorets Sofia | 1-2 | Belasitsa | |||||
Sat | 31.Mar.2007 - 01:00 | Botev 1912 Plovdiv | 1-2 | Lovech | |||||
Sat | 31.Mar.2007 - 01:00 | Slavia Sofia | 1-1 | Spartak Varna | |||||
Sun | 01.Apr.2007 - 01:00 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 2-0 | Cherno More | |||||
Sun | 01.Apr.2007 - 01:00 | Beroe | 0-5 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | |||||
Sun | 01.Apr.2007 - 01:00 | Levski Sofia | 8-0 | Marek | |||||
Sun | 01.Apr.2007 - 01:00 | CSKA Sofia | 3-0 | Rilski Sportist | |||||
Sun | 01.Apr.2007 - 01:00 | Vihren | 0-0 | Rodopa Smolyan | |||||
Wed | 04.Apr.2007 - 16:00 | Lovech | 2-0 | Slavia Sofia | |||||
Fri | 06.Apr.2007 - 16:00 | Cherno More | 3-1 | Chernomorets Sofia | |||||
Fri | 06.Apr.2007 - 16:00 | Spartak Varna | 1-0 | Botev 1912 Plovdiv | |||||
Sat | 07.Apr.2007 - 16:00 | Lovech | 2-0 | Beroe | |||||
Sat | 07.Apr.2007 - 16:00 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 2-4 | Lokomotiv Sofia | |||||
Sat | 07.Apr.2007 - 16:00 | Rodopa Smolyan | 1-2 | Marek | |||||
Sat | 07.Apr.2007 - 16:00 | Rilski Sportist | 0-1 | Slavia Sofia | |||||
Sat | 07.Apr.2007 - 16:00 | Belasitsa | 2-1 | Vihren | |||||
Sat | 07.Apr.2007 - 17:00 | CSKA Sofia | 0-1 | Levski Sofia | |||||
Sat | 14.Apr.2007 - 13:30 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 1-0 | Lovech | |||||
Sat | 14.Apr.2007 - 14:00 | Slavia Sofia | 0-1 | CSKA Sofia | |||||
Sat | 14.Apr.2007 - 16:00 | Chernomorets Sofia | 0-1 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | |||||
Sat | 14.Apr.2007 - 16:00 | Marek | 1-1 | Belasitsa | |||||
Sat | 14.Apr.2007 - 16:00 | Vihren | 0-2 | Cherno More | |||||
Sat | 14.Apr.2007 - 16:00 | Botev 1912 Plovdiv | 1-0 | Rilski Sportist | |||||
Sat | 14.Apr.2007 - 16:00 | Levski Sofia | 3-0 | Rodopa Smolyan | |||||
Sat | 14.Apr.2007 - 16:00 | Beroe | 1-0 | Spartak Varna | |||||
Wed | 18.Apr.2007 - 15:00 | Slavia Sofia | 0-3 | Levski Sofia | |||||
Wed | 18.Apr.2007 - 16:00 | Lovech | 11-0 | Chernomorets Sofia | |||||
Wed | 18.Apr.2007 - 16:00 | Rilski Sportist | 0-1 | Beroe | |||||
Wed | 18.Apr.2007 - 16:00 | CSKA Sofia | 2-0 | Botev 1912 Plovdiv | |||||
Wed | 18.Apr.2007 - 16:00 | Spartak Varna | 0-2 | Lokomotiv Sofia | |||||
Wed | 18.Apr.2007 - 16:00 | Belasitsa | 1-0 | Rodopa Smolyan | |||||
Wed | 18.Apr.2007 - 16:00 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 2-0 | Vihren | |||||
Thu | 19.Apr.2007 - 16:00 | Cherno More | 1-0 | Marek | |||||
Sat | 21.Apr.2007 - 16:00 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 2-0 | Rilski Sportist | |||||
Sun | 22.Apr.2007 - 14:00 | Beroe | 0-1 | CSKA Sofia | |||||
Sun | 22.Apr.2007 - 16:00 | Chernomorets Sofia | 0-3 | Spartak Varna | |||||
Sun | 22.Apr.2007 - 16:00 | Levski Sofia | 1-0 | Belasitsa | |||||
Sun | 22.Apr.2007 - 16:00 | Rodopa Smolyan | 0-0 | Cherno More | |||||
Sun | 22.Apr.2007 - 16:00 | Vihren | 0-1 | Lovech | |||||
Sun | 22.Apr.2007 - 16:00 | Marek | 3-1 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | |||||
Sun | 22.Apr.2007 - 16:00 | Botev 1912 Plovdiv | 1-1 | Slavia Sofia | |||||
Sat | 28.Apr.2007 - 16:00 | Lovech | 4-1 | Marek | |||||
Sat | 28.Apr.2007 - 16:00 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 5-0 | Rodopa Smolyan | |||||
Sat | 28.Apr.2007 - 16:00 | Rilski Sportist | 3-1 | Chernomorets Sofia | |||||
Sat | 28.Apr.2007 - 16:00 | Spartak Varna | 0-0 | Vihren | |||||
Sat | 28.Apr.2007 - 16:00 | Slavia Sofia | 2-1 | Beroe | |||||
Sun | 29.Apr.2007 - 16:00 | Cherno More | 1-0 | Belasitsa | |||||
Sun | 29.Apr.2007 - 16:30 | Botev 1912 Plovdiv | 2-2 | Levski Sofia | |||||
Sun | 29.Apr.2007 - 16:30 | CSKA Sofia | 4-1 | Lokomotiv Sofia |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR SOU WOR N/C WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
First League - 2006/2007
- 100% 240 / 240 Games
- Home team wins 57.92%
- Draws 13.75%
- Away team wins 28.33%
- Over 1.5 71.67%
- Over 2.5 53.33%
- Over 3.5 30.83%
- Goals 696
- Goals /match 2.9
- Goals /match home 1.83
- Goals /match away 1.07
- Both teams score 41.25%
- Goals after 80' 0%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)