This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Bulgaria

First League 2015/2016


Bulgaria


Winner
Ludogorets
Top goal scorer
M. Kamburov (18 Goals)

Games
  • Gameweek  
Gameweek 12 Gameweek 13 Gameweek 14
Fri 23.Oct.2015 - 13:00 Botev 1-0 Pirin 25
Fri 23.Oct.2015 - 15:15 Lovech Cancelled Lok Plovdiv 24
Fri 23.Oct.2015 - 17:45 Levski 1-0 Cherno More 11
Sat 24.Oct.2015 - 13:15 Ludogorets 2-0 Montana 6
Mon 26.Oct.2015 - 18:00 Beroe 1-2 Slavia Sofia 22
< Back
Next >

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Ludogorets 70 32 21 7 4 55 21 +34
...
D V V D D
2 = Levski Sofia 56 32 16 8 8 36 18 +18
...
V D V D D
3 = Beroe 53 32 14 11 7 37 27 +10
...
E D V V V
4 = Slavia Sofia 49 32 14 7 11 36 29 +7
...
E V D V V
5 = Lokomotiv Plovdiv 49 32 15 4 13 40 45 -5
...
V V V V V
6 = Cherno More 38 32 10 8 14 36 45 -9
...
D V D V D
7 = Botev Plovdiv 33 32 8 9 15 27 44 -17
...
E D D D V
8 = OFK Pirin 26 32 5 11 16 27 45 -18
...
E D D V D
9 = Montana 21 32 4 9 19 23 43 -20
...
D V D D D
10 = Lovech 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
  • Champions League qualifiers
  • Europa League
  • Relegation Play-off
  • Relegation


Stats 2015/2016
Teams
Best Offense Ludogorets 55 Goals
Best Defense Lovech 0 Goals
Most Wins Ludogorets 21 Victories
Most Defeats Montana 19 Defeats
Most Draws Beroe 11 Draws
Players
Top goal scorer M. Kamburov 18 Goals
Most Yellows S. Dyakov 12 Cards
Most Reds M. Bourabia ... 2 Cards
Most Minutes B. Jorgačević 3150 Minutes
Others
Total Matches 144 Matches
Total Goals 317 Goals
Goals/game 2.2 G/game
See all

 

First League - 2015/2016

  • 80% 144 / 180 Games

  • Home team wins 46.53%
  • Draws 25.69%
  • Away team wins 27.78%
  • Over 1.5 63.19%
  • Over 2.5 38.89%
  • Over 3.5 18.06%
  • Goals 317
  • Goals /match 2.2
  • Goals /match home 1.27
  • Goals /match away 0.93
  • Both teams score 40.97%
  • Goals after 80' 20.82%
View all
Bet on Betfair

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:00 New York vs Philadelphia
00:30 Orlando vs Chicago
00:30 Libertad vs Capiatá
01:00 Atlético MG vs Flamengo
01:00 Minnesota vs Montreal
06:00 Mito vs Avispa
06:00 Montedio vs Zweigen
06:00 Tochigi vs Omiya
07:00 Renofa vs Kamatamare
07:00 JEF Utd vs Kumamoto
08:00 Machida vs Fagiano
11:00 Majadahonda vs Cartagena
14:00 Sundsvall vs IFK Göteborg
14:00 Kalmar vs Hammarby
14:00 Malmö vs Dalkurd
15:00 Rotherham vs Shrewsbury
15:00 Paraná vs Atlético PR
16:30 Brommapojkarna vs Örebro
16:30 Elfsborg vs Trelleborg
16:30 Sirius vs Djurgården
16:30 Mirandés vs Mallorca
17:00 Palestino vs Curicó Unido
17:00 Haugesund vs Tromsø
17:00 Bodø/Glimt vs Ranheim
17:00 Molde vs Start
17:00 Strømsgodset vs Sandefjord
Transmissions available in UK (change)