This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Brazil

Goiano 2 2018


Brazil


Winner
Top goal scorer
N/D

  • Gameweek  

Matches
Gameweek 13 Gameweek 14 Gameweek 15
Sun 23.Sep.2018 - 20:00 Jataiense 0-2 América GO
Sat 29.Sep.2018 - 20:00 Trindade 0-1 CRAC
Sun 30.Sep.2018 - 19:30 Novo Horizonte 3-1 Santa Helena
Sun 30.Sep.2018 - 20:00 Goiânia 1-1 ASEEV
Sun 30.Sep.2018 - 20:00 América GO 2-0 Goianésia
<  Back
Next  >

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 Novo Horizonte 27 14 7 6 1 23 12 +11
...
V E E E V
2 = Goiânia 23 14 6 5 3 17 12 +5
...
E V E D E
4 ASEEV 13 14 3 4 7 12 17 -5
...
V E D E E
5 = Santa Helena 10 14 3 1 10 14 24 -10
...
D D V V D
  • Promotion
  • Relegation


#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 CRAC 33 14 10 3 1 22 10 +12
...
E V E V V
2 Goianésia 22 14 7 1 6 19 18 +1
...
V D D V D
3 Jataiense 19 14 5 4 5 16 19 -3
...
V V V D D
4 América GO 17 14 5 2 7 16 18 -2
...
D E V V V
5 = Trindade 16 14 5 1 8 14 16 -2
...
E D D D D
  • Promotion
  • Relegation


Stats 2018
Teams
Best Offense Novo Horizonte 23 Goals
Best Defense CRAC 10 Goals
Most Wins CRAC 10 Victories
Most Defeats Santa Helena 10 Defeats
Most Draws Novo Horizonte 6 Draws
Others
Total Matches 63 Matches
Total Goals 153 Goals
Goals/game 2.43 G/game
See all
 

 

Goiano 2 - 2018

  • 100% 70 / 70 Games

  • Home team wins 47.14%
  • Draws 20%
  • Away team wins 32.86%
  • Over 1.5 70%
  • Over 2.5 45.71%
  • Over 3.5 18.57%
  • Goals 171
  • Goals /match 2.44
  • Goals /match home 1.33
  • Goals /match away 1.11
  • Both teams score 54.29%
  • Goals after 80' 0%
View all
Bet on Betfair

Zapping

C Hour  
12:30 Man City vs Everton
15:15 Valladolid vs Atlético
17:00 Inter vs Udinese
17:30 Real Madrid vs Vallecano
19:30 Torino vs Juventus
06:35 Wellington vs Central Coast
08:50 Wanderers vs Sydney
10:30 Sivas vs Ankaragücü
10:30 Rize vs Alanya
12:00 Getafe vs Real Sociedad
12:30 Vietnam vs Malaysia
13:00 Konya vs Kasımpaşa
14:00 Clermont vs Lens
14:00 Bohemians 1905 vs Slovan
14:00 Slovácko vs Dukla
14:00 Teplice vs Zlín
14:00 Opava vs Mladá Boleslav
14:30 Cracovia vs Pogoń
15:00 Randers vs Vejle
15:00 Kilmarnock vs Dundee
15:00 Granada vs Real Oviedo
15:30 Chaves vs Moreirense
15:30 Boavista vs Tondela
Transmissions available in UK (change)