This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Brazil

Paranaense 1 2018


Brazil


Winner
Top goal scorer
Ederson (9 Goals)

  • Gameweek  

Matches
Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6 Gameweek 7
Wed 14.Feb.2018 - 23:45 Prudentópolis 1-1 Cianorte
Wed 14.Feb.2018 - 23:45 TCW 0-2 Coritiba 10
Wed 14.Feb.2018 - 23:45 Cascavel 2-1 Londrina 3
Wed 14.Feb.2018 - 23:45 Atlético PR 0-0 Foz Iguaçu 33
Wed 14.Feb.2018 - 23:45 Maringá 1-0 União PR
Wed 14.Feb.2018 - 23:45 Rio Branco 2-0 Paraná 19
<  Back
Next  >

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 Foz do Iguaçu 12 6 3 3 0 6 3 +3
...
E V V V E
2 Coritiba 11 6 3 2 1 8 3 +5
...
E V D V V
3 Cascavel 10 6 3 1 2 8 5 +3
...
V E V D V
4 Cianorte 10 6 2 4 0 8 5 +3
...
V E E V E
5 = Maringá 8 6 2 2 2 6 6 0
...
D V E E V
6 = Paraná 5 6 1 2 3 5 8 -3
...
D E E V D
  • Semi Finals


#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Atlético PR 14 6 4 2 0 7 1 +6
...
V E V V E
2 Rio Branco PR 7 6 1 4 1 9 8 +1
...
E E D E V
3 Londrina 6 6 1 3 2 7 9 -2
...
V E E D D
4 Toledo 5 6 1 2 3 3 7 -4
...
E D E D D
6 Prudentópolis 3 6 0 3 3 2 8 -6
...
D D E D E
  • Semi Finals


Stats 2018
Teams
Best Offense Rio Branco PR 9 Goals
Best Defense Atlético PR 1 Goals
Most Wins Atlético PR 4 Victories
Most Defeats Prudentópolis 3 Defeats
Most Draws Cianorte 4 Draws
Players
Top goal scorer Ederson 9 Goals
Most Yellows Deivid ... 7 Cards
Most Reds Filipi Souza 3 Cards
Most Minutes Wilson 1260 Minutes
Others
Total Matches 33 Matches
Total Goals 69 Goals
Goals/game 2.09 G/game
See all
 

 

Paranaense 1 - 2018

  • 97% 74 / 76 Games

  • Home team wins 48.65%
  • Draws 25.68%
  • Away team wins 25.68%
  • Over 1.5 70.27%
  • Over 2.5 35.14%
  • Over 3.5 20.27%
  • Goals 171
  • Goals /match 2.31
  • Goals /match home 1.42
  • Goals /match away 0.89
  • Both teams score 40.54%
  • Goals after 80' 14.62%
View all

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

01:45 River Plate vs Grêmio
01:45 Santa Fe vs Cali
20:00 Barcelona vs Inter
20:00 Dortmund vs Atlético
20:00 Liverpool vs Crvena Zvezda
11:00 Suwon vs Kashima
17:55 PSV vs Tottenham
17:55 Club Brugge vs Monaco
18:00 Vallecano vs Athletic Club
19:00 Unión Comercio vs Huancayo
19:45 Preston vs Brentford
19:45 Leeds vs Ipswich
19:45 Bristol City vs Hull
20:00 PSG vs Napoli
20:00 Galatasaray vs Schalke 04
20:00 Lokomotiv M vs Porto
20:00 West Bromwich vs Derby
20:00 Bolton vs Nottm Forest
21:30 Cajamarca vs Alianza
Transmissions available in UK (change)